|
2015
Christopher Newport Holiday Open
Published by Dec 1st 2015, 6:23pm
CNU Holiday Open - Dec 5, 2015
Christopher Newport-Freeman Center
|
|
|
Men: 60 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 600 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 5000 Meters | 60h | 4x400 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Women: 60 Meter Dash | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 600 Meters | 800 Meters | 1 Mile | 3000 Meters | 5000 Meters | 60h | 4x400 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Weight
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morris, Malcolm |
Sr |
Virginia Union
|
6.88 |
2 |
|
2 |
Brown, Michael |
So |
Norfolk State
|
6.91 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Carr, Jaylen |
So |
Norfolk State
|
6.93 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Justin Hunter |
|
Unattached |
6.93 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hutt, Davion |
So |
William & Mary
|
6.94 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Street, Semaj |
So |
Barton
|
6.97 |
2 |
|
7 |
Jeff Mack |
|
Drive Phaze |
7.03 |
2 |
|
8 |
Thoroughgood, Ashton |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
7.13 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
Bryan Gurley |
|
Unattached |
7.15 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carr, Jaylen |
So |
Norfolk State
|
6.88 |
5 |
|
2 |
Brown, Michael |
So |
Norfolk State
|
6.94 |
2 |
|
3 |
Hutt, Davion |
So |
William & Mary
|
6.94 |
1 |
|
4 |
Street, Semaj |
So |
Barton
|
6.98 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hines, Romero |
So |
Norfolk State
|
7.00 |
6 |
|
6 |
Jeff Mack |
|
Drive Phaze |
7.02 |
6 |
|
7 |
Justin Hunter |
|
Unattached |
7.06 |
3 |
|
8 |
Thoroughgood, Ashton |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
7.07 |
5 |
|
10 |
Stephan Arjoon |
|
Unattached |
7.08 |
2 |
|
9 |
Morris, Malcolm |
Sr |
Virginia Union
|
7.08 |
4 |
|
11 |
Bryan Gurley |
|
Unattached |
7.09 |
7 |
|
12 |
Ed'Treon Wilcox |
|
Unattached |
7.13 |
3 |
|
13 |
Brandon Jones |
|
Belize |
7.16 |
7 |
|
14 |
Nesbitt, Steven |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
7.26 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bolden, Jordan |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
7.30 |
5 |
|
16 |
Lucas, Dylan |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
7.30 |
4 |
|
17 |
Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
7.32 |
2 |
|
18 |
Madison, Jerel |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
7.33 |
6 |
|
19 |
Williams, Nick |
So |
Richard Bland Co
|
7.36 |
3 |
|
20 |
Bafalie, Siaka |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
7.43 |
6 |
|
21 |
Dews, Devantae |
So |
Eastern Mennonit
|
7.45 |
3 |
|
22 |
Toth, Matt |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
7.50 |
1 |
|
23 |
Cox, Azariah |
Jr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
7.51 |
5 |
|
24 |
Amoateng, Grant |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
7.52 |
6 |
|
25 |
Bradley, Justin |
So |
Eastern Mennonit
|
7.54 |
2 |
|
26 |
Tariq Abdul-Akbar |
|
Unattached |
7.57 |
7 |
|
27 |
Joron Foster |
|
Unattached |
7.59 |
6 |
|
28 |
Paul Johnson |
|
St. Luke's Spiri |
7.64 |
1 |
|
29 |
Wheeler, Londen |
Sr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
7.68 |
7 |
|
30 |
Terry Watkins |
|
Unattached |
7.74 |
3 |
|
31 |
Wallace, Jamal |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
7.78 |
4 |
|
32 |
Wallace, Jeremiah |
So |
Virginia Union
|
7.82 |
5 |
|
33 |
John McGrath |
|
Unattached |
7.86 |
7 |
|
34 |
Ardila, Armon |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
7.88 |
5 |
|
35 |
Abram Baker |
|
Unattached |
7.94 |
2 |
|
36 |
Combs, Matthew |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
7.94 |
4 |
|
37 |
Anthony Harris |
|
Drive Phaze |
8.13 |
1 |
|
38 |
Austin Bolton |
|
Unattached |
8.24 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carr, Jaylen |
So |
Norfolk State
|
22.30 |
nwi |
11 |
10 |
2 |
Brown, Michael |
So |
Norfolk State
|
22.40 |
nwi |
11 |
8 |
3 |
Brandon Jones |
|
Belize |
22.60 |
nwi |
11 |
|
4 |
Collins, Xavier |
So |
Norfolk State
|
22.71 |
nwi |
11 |
6 |
5 |
Ed'Treon Wilcox |
|
Unattached |
22.79 |
nwi |
9 |
|
6 |
Justin Hunter |
|
Unattached |
22.86 |
nwi |
10 |
|
7 |
Morris, Malcolm |
Sr |
Virginia Union
|
22.88 |
nwi |
7 |
|
8 |
Scott, Ryan |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
23.01 |
nwi |
10 |
|
9 |
White, Trey |
Jr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
23.15 |
nwi |
7 |
|
10 |
Schmelz, Zach |
So |
Salisbury
|
23.23 |
nwi |
10 |
|
11 |
Moultire, Justin |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
23.24 |
nwi |
6 |
|
12 |
Jeff Mack |
|
Drive Phaze |
23.29 |
nwi |
9 |
|
13 |
Street, Semaj |
So |
Barton
|
23.30 |
nwi |
11 |
|
14 |
Ramirez, AJ |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
23.37 |
nwi |
5 |
|
15 |
Barresi, Carmelo |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
23.44 |
nwi |
10 |
|
16 |
Kerns, Zach |
Jr |
Mary Washington
|
23.51 |
nwi |
6 |
|
17 |
Hawkins, Chrishaud |
Sr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
23.52 |
nwi |
6 |
|
18 |
Scott, Nihgel |
Fr |
Barton
|
23.70 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Madison, Jerel |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
23.72 |
nwi |
10 |
|
20 |
Halton, Eric |
So |
Salisbury
|
23.75 |
nwi |
9 |
|
21 |
Jones, Aaron |
So |
Barton
|
23.84 |
nwi |
5 |
|
22 |
Dominique Pressley |
|
Ambassadors |
23.86 |
nwi |
8 |
|
23 |
Lucas, Dylan |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
23.88 |
nwi |
7 |
|
24 |
Bafalie, Siaka |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
23.96 |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Dews, Devantae |
So |
Eastern Mennonit
|
23.99 |
nwi |
6 |
|
26 |
Thomas, DeVon |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
24.01 |
nwi |
4 |
|
27 |
Perry, DJ |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
24.04 |
nwi |
4 |
|
28 |
Wilks, Collin |
So |
Barton
|
24.10 |
nwi |
6 |
|
29 |
Chris Nunn |
|
Ambassadors |
24.12 |
nwi |
8 |
|
30 |
Athey, Brandon |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
24.17 |
nwi |
7 |
|
31 |
Folli, Lewis |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
24.40 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Sutliff, Hunter |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
24.44 |
nwi |
2 |
|
33 |
Devin Carr |
|
Ambassadors |
24.44 |
nwi |
9 |
|
34 |
Pritchett, Chris |
Fr |
Mary Washington
|
24.46 |
nwi |
1 |
|
35 |
Cox, Azariah |
Jr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
24.57 |
nwi |
4 |
|
36 |
Bradley, Justin |
So |
Eastern Mennonit
|
24.59 |
nwi |
5 |
|
37 |
Wheeler, Londen |
Sr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
24.74 |
nwi |
5 |
|
38 |
Toth, Matt |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
24.83 |
nwi |
8 |
|
39 |
Gonzalez, Moises |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
25.03 |
nwi |
5 |
|
40 |
Wallace, Jeremiah |
So |
Virginia Union
|
25.37 |
nwi |
3 |
|
41 |
Paul Johnson |
|
St. Luke's Spiri |
25.60 |
nwi |
4 |
|
42 |
Verghese, Joe |
So |
George Washingto
|
25.67 |
nwi |
2 |
4 |
43 |
John McGrath |
|
Unattached |
25.68 |
nwi |
4 |
|
44 |
Howell, Bryan |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
25.69 |
nwi |
7 |
|
45 |
Wallace, Jamal |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
25.91 |
nwi |
3 |
|
46 |
Howard, Daniel |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
26.02 |
nwi |
4 |
|
47 |
Combs, Matthew |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
26.05 |
nwi |
3 |
|
48 |
Abram Baker |
|
Unattached |
26.32 |
nwi |
2 |
|
49 |
Ardila, Armon |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
26.34 |
nwi |
3 |
|
50 |
Anthony Harris |
|
Drive Phaze |
26.98 |
nwi |
1 |
|
51 |
Austin Bolton |
|
Unattached |
27.66 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schmelz, Zach |
So |
Salisbury
|
51.13 |
5 |
|
2 |
Joshua Wilks |
|
Unattached |
51.27 |
6 |
|
3 |
Halton, Eric |
So |
Salisbury
|
51.39 |
5 |
|
4 |
Collins, Xavier |
So |
Norfolk State
|
51.48 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
Richard Roethel |
|
CNU Alumni |
51.53 |
6 |
|
6 |
Ramirez, AJ |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
51.57 |
3 |
|
7 |
Sampson, Hunter |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
51.66 |
4 |
|
8 |
Faint, Connor |
So |
Eastern Mennonit
|
51.68 |
4 |
|
9 |
Aiken, Corey |
So |
North Carolina A
|
51.69 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
White, Trey |
Jr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
51.74 |
5 |
|
11 |
Ramsey, Rashad |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
52.16 |
5 |
6 |
12 |
Scott, Nihgel |
Fr |
Barton
|
52.17 |
6 |
|
13 |
Chris Nunn |
|
Ambassadors |
52.23 |
4 |
|
14 |
Wilks, Collin |
So |
Barton
|
52.72 |
4 |
|
15 |
Jones, Aaron |
So |
Barton
|
52.81 |
5 |
|
16 |
Moultire, Justin |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
53.06 |
2 |
|
17 |
Thomas, DeVon |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
53.09 |
2 |
|
18 |
Sivels, Marquis |
Sr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
53.30 |
3 |
|
19 |
Young, Jarrell |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
54.30 |
5 |
|
20 |
Bush, Jonathan |
Sr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
54.45 |
3 |
|
21 |
King, Sherod |
Sr |
Virginia Union
|
54.80 |
4 |
|
22 |
Rodriguez, Corey |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
54.89 |
4 |
|
23 |
Dotson, Terry |
Jr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
55.26 |
3 |
|
24 |
Riley, Terry |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
55.38 |
2 |
|
25 |
Gonzalez, Moises |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
55.48 |
3 |
|
26 |
Watson, Phillip |
Sr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
55.74 |
3 |
|
27 |
Harris, Ivan |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
56.08 |
2 |
|
28 |
Barresi, Carmelo |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
56.81 |
2 |
|
29 |
Stephan Arjoon |
|
Unattached |
56.82 |
6 |
|
30 |
Andrew Lofton Jr |
|
St. Luke's Spiri |
59.24 |
1 |
|
31 |
Abram Baker |
|
Unattached |
59.84 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Je'von Hutchison |
|
Unattached |
1:18.97 |
4 |
|
2 |
Aryee, Jomar |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
1:25.09 |
3 |
10 |
3 |
Pinder, Justin |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
1:25.14 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
Goodrich, Duncan |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
1:25.37 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
Casey, Arthur |
So |
Virginia Union
|
1:25.59 |
4 |
|
6 |
Coles, Steve |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
1:25.85 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
Nelfrard, Emanuel |
Sr |
Virginia Union
|
1:26.19 |
4 |
|
8 |
Bilton, Sawyer |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
1:26.51 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
McGowan, Andrae |
So |
Richard Bland Co
|
1:26.82 |
3 |
|
10 |
Ryan Thomas |
|
Unattached |
1:27.05 |
3 |
|
11 |
Matthew Nelli |
|
Unattached |
1:27.12 |
2 |
|
12 |
Booker, De'Von |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
1:27.65 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
Matt Pittard |
|
Unattached |
1:28.16 |
3 |
|
14 |
Kenneth Smith |
|
Unattached |
1:29.19 |
4 |
|
15 |
Craven, Robert |
Sr |
George Washingto
|
1:29.23 |
2 |
|
16 |
Deon Moore |
|
Virginia Elite |
1:30.37 |
1 |
|
17 |
Best, Rasheed |
So |
Norfolk State
|
1:30.80 |
1 |
|
18 |
Kolenik, Aiden |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
1:32.51 |
1 |
|
19 |
Dominique Pressley |
|
Ambassadors |
1:36.33 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dover, Jeffrey |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
1:57.95 |
3 |
|
2 |
Campbell, Zachary |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
1:59.88 |
3 |
|
3 |
Cappetta, Richard |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
2:00.19 |
2 |
10 |
4 |
Cabrera, Ricardo |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:00.44 |
2 |
|
5 |
Rabil, William |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:01.13 |
3 |
|
6 |
Read, Daniel |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
2:01.50 |
2 |
|
7 |
Sevachko, Troy |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
2:01.76 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
Conway, Austin |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:02.13 |
3 |
|
9 |
Brown, William |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
2:02.27 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
Monahan, Cullen |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
2:02.76 |
3 |
|
11 |
Madison, Stephen |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:05.11 |
3 |
|
12 |
Houff, Tate |
So |
Mary Washington
|
2:05.39 |
1 |
|
13 |
Fabish, Evan |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:06.74 |
2 |
|
14 |
Broemmel, Nicholas |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:06.75 |
1 |
|
15 |
Tyler Chandler |
|
Ambassadors |
2:07.05 |
1 |
|
16 |
David Woods |
|
Unattached |
2:09.41 |
1 |
|
17 |
Renard, Hunter |
So |
Mary Washington
|
2:10.23 |
1 |
|
18 |
Freeman, Dylan |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:10.96 |
2 |
|
19 |
Wahls, Benjamin |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
2:12.98 |
2 |
|
20 |
Pope, Adam |
Jr |
Barton
|
2:13.54 |
1 |
|
21 |
Barrett, Sebaston |
So |
Barton
|
2:14.16 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rabil, William |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
4:19.74 |
4 |
|
2 |
Dover, Jeffrey |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
4:20.16 |
4 |
|
3 |
Campbell, Zachary |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
4:20.31 |
4 |
|
4 |
Denlinger, Tyler |
Jr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
4:23.55 |
4 |
|
5 |
Depinto, Ryan |
So |
George Washingto
|
4:25.30 |
3 |
10 |
6 |
Shaffer, Chris |
So |
George Washingto
|
4:26.98 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
Monahan, Cullen |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
4:28.27 |
3 |
|
8 |
Arnold, Charles |
So |
George Washingto
|
4:29.21 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
Freeman, Dylan |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
4:29.29 |
3 |
|
10 |
Fabish, Evan |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
4:29.87 |
4 |
|
11 |
Conway, Austin |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
4:30.39 |
4 |
|
12 |
Read, Daniel |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
4:33.65 |
4 |
|
13 |
Cabrera, Ricardo |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
4:33.71 |
3 |
|
14 |
Pantalone, Jordan |
Jr |
George Washingto
|
4:36.04 |
3 |
4 |
15 |
Cappetta, Richard |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
4:39.00 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
Broemmel, Nicholas |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
4:39.98 |
3 |
|
17 |
Charles, Franck |
Sr |
Virginia Union
|
4:40.22 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bruner, John |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
4:40.97 |
2 |
|
19 |
Maloney, Trevor |
Jr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
4:41.86 |
2 |
|
20 |
Oxley, Joshua |
Fr |
Hampton
|
4:46.41 |
1 |
1 |
21 |
Boegner, Dane |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
4:46.59 |
2 |
|
22 |
James, Conner |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
4:49.92 |
1 |
|
23 |
Nieves, Luis |
So |
Virginia Union
|
4:50.69 |
2 |
|
24 |
Burke, Matthew |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
4:52.31 |
2 |
|
25 |
Pruitt, Charles |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
4:54.14 |
2 |
|
26 |
Ogburn, Dustin |
Jr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
4:55.65 |
1 |
|
27 |
Wahls, Benjamin |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
4:56.32 |
2 |
|
28 |
Werner, Andrew |
Sr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
4:58.34 |
1 |
|
29 |
Artz, Peyton |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
4:59.83 |
3 |
|
30 |
Pope, Adam |
Jr |
Barton
|
5:00.70 |
2 |
|
31 |
Murch, Samuel |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
5:01.64 |
2 |
|
32 |
Blevins, Philip |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
5:02.70 |
1 |
|
33 |
Class, Michael |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
5:05.53 |
1 |
|
34 |
Moise, Linda |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
5:07.75 |
1 |
|
35 |
Barrett, Sebaston |
So |
Barton
|
5:10.82 |
2 |
|
36 |
Fry, Gavin |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
5:10.85 |
1 |
|
37 |
Stephen Chantry |
|
Colonial Road Ru |
5:11.96 |
1 |
|
38 |
Speier, Joshua |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
5:12.09 |
2 |
|
|
Thibodeaux, Alec |
Jr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
DNF |
4 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tucker, Ryan |
Sr |
George Washingto
|
8:38.57 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
McGorty, Ryan |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
8:41.42 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
AJ Tucker |
|
Unattached |
8:41.47 |
0 |
|
4 |
Day, Carter |
So |
George Washingto
|
8:45.61 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
Riley Covert |
|
Unattached |
8:46.90 |
0 |
|
6 |
Nathan Thomas |
|
Unattached |
8:47.43 |
0 |
|
7 |
Thibodeaux, Alec |
Jr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
8:49.20 |
0 |
|
8 |
Andrew Cacciatore |
|
Unattached |
8:51.56 |
0 |
|
9 |
Asher Smith-Rose |
|
Unattached |
8:53.82 |
0 |
|
10 |
Christopher Hoyle |
|
Unattached - Wil |
8:54.18 |
0 |
|
11 |
Pane, John |
Sr |
George Washingto
|
9:08.08 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
Nisly, Jared |
Jr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
9:09.21 |
0 |
|
13 |
Roddy, Seamus |
Jr |
George Washingto
|
9:10.48 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
Weber, Andy |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
9:17.00 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
Fogg, Desmond |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
9:20.29 |
0 |
|
16 |
Fantaye, Tomas |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
9:23.05 |
0 |
|
17 |
Chirinos, Derrick |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
9:53.77 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sleight, Trevor |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
14:58.97 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Sakallah, Faris |
So |
William & Mary
|
15:00.34 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Reid, Grayson |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
15:01.16 |
2 |
|
4 |
Cavender Salvadori |
|
Unattached - Wil |
15:07.15 |
2 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Ryan |
So |
William & Mary
|
15:20.52 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Mustafaa, Hakeem |
Fr |
North Carolina A
|
15:24.49 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
Thibodeaux, Alec |
Jr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
15:25.53 |
2 |
|
8 |
White, Darren |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
15:26.07 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
Cabean, Perry |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
15:36.20 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
Sean Healy |
|
Big Rig Track Cl |
15:57.69 |
2 |
|
11 |
Pruitt, Charles |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
15:58.01 |
1 |
|
12 |
Murch, Samuel |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
16:10.94 |
1 |
|
13 |
Bruner, John |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
16:12.02 |
1 |
|
14 |
Burke, Matthew |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
16:15.45 |
1 |
|
15 |
Nieves, Luis |
So |
Virginia Union
|
16:24.35 |
1 |
|
16 |
Boegner, Dane |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
16:28.08 |
1 |
|
17 |
Higgins, Ian |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
16:29.38 |
1 |
|
18 |
Kibet, David |
So |
Norfolk State
|
16:31.38 |
2 |
|
19 |
Artz, Peyton |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
16:36.54 |
1 |
|
20 |
Cook, Robert |
Jr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
16:40.49 |
1 |
|
21 |
Leaman, Jordan |
Jr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
16:46.30 |
2 |
|
22 |
Moise, Linda |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
16:58.60 |
1 |
|
23 |
Lightbody, Joseph |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
17:11.69 |
1 |
|
24 |
Speier, Joshua |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
17:35.65 |
1 |
|
25 |
Margopoulos, Matthew |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
17:51.86 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Campbell, Luke |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
8.14 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Frye, Allan |
So |
Norfolk State
|
8.32 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Anderson, Marcus |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
8.39 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Stephan Arjoon |
|
Unattached |
8.43 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Turner, Ryan |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
8.44 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Scott, Ryan |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
8.44 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Nesbitt, Steven |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
8.47 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Charles Johnson |
|
Drive Phaze |
8.61 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Cole, Alieu |
So |
Salisbury
|
8.66 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Hedrick, Alex |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
9.06 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
|
Mens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Campbell, Luke |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
8.26 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Frye, Allan |
So |
Norfolk State
|
8.32 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Stephan Arjoon |
|
Unattached |
8.44 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Scott, Ryan |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
8.56 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Smith, Michael |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
8.57 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Turner, Ryan |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
8.63 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Charles Johnson |
|
Drive Phaze |
8.69 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Nesbitt, Steven |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
8.72 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Cole, Alieu |
So |
Salisbury
|
8.74 |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Anderson, Marcus |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
8.78 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Folli, Lewis |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
8.86 |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Howell, Bryan |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
9.00 |
nwi |
1 |
|
13 |
Hedrick, Alex |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
9.01 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Perry, DJ |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
9.02 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Hicks, Kyle |
So |
Salisbury
|
9.07 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Hawkins, Chrishaud |
Sr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
9.45 |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
Sutliff, Hunter |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
9.48 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Verghese, Joe |
So |
George Washingto
|
9.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Leonard, Dwayne |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
9.89 |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Fountain, William |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
10.29 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Norfolk State
|
3:25.10 |
3 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Salisbury
|
3:28.63 |
3 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Virginia Wesleya
|
3:29.22 |
3 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Eastern Mennonit
|
3:29.99 |
3 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Newp
|
3:31.58 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Virginia Union
|
3:33.05 |
3 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Norfolk State
|
3:33.26 |
3 |
10 |
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Newp
|
3:34.38 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Salisbury
|
3:36.09 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Virginia Wesleya
|
3:37.02 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Eastern Mennonit
|
3:39.75 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Newp
|
3:40.37 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Newp
|
3:44.28 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Mary Washington
|
3:48.95 |
1 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Virginia Wesleya
|
4:05.21 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lee, Christopher |
So |
Norfolk State
|
16.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Fared, Sulaiman |
Sr |
Hampton
|
15.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Richardson, Preston |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
15.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Heizer, Jeremy |
Sr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
14.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Castillo, Vlad |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
14.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Miller, Torry |
So |
Richard Bland Co
|
14.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hensley, Graham |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
14.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Richard Roethel |
|
CNU Alumni |
13.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Anderson, Johnathan |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
13.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
2 |
10 |
Volz, Andrew |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
13.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Michael Bailey |
|
Unattached |
13.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Addi, Richard |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
12.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ferrin, Duncan |
So |
Salisbury
|
12.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Smith, Ripken |
Fr |
Mary Washington
|
12.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Usher, Daniel |
Fr |
Mary Washington
|
12.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Long, Ryan |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
12.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Likins, Carlos |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
12.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Keesee, Randall |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
12.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Joron Foster |
|
Unattached |
12.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Robinson, Joshua |
So |
Virginia Union
|
11.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hughes, Christian |
Jr |
Mary Washington
|
10.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Hinson, Hunter |
Jr |
Barton
|
9.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Barfield, Shaw |
So |
Norfolk State
|
9.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
24 |
Leonard, Dwayne |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
9.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Craig, John |
Jr |
Mary Washington
|
6.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Forjan, Daniel |
So |
Mary Washington
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Richard Roethel |
|
CNU Alumni |
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Garth Warner |
|
Unattached |
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Boyd, Joseph |
So |
Norfolk State
|
1.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
4 |
Adedeji, Matthew |
So |
Salisbury
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Nesbitt, Steven |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Perry, DJ |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Joron Foster |
|
Unattached |
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Booker, De'Von |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
1.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
|
Turner, Ryan |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Sinsheimer, Jared |
So |
William & Mary
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
O'Connell, Derek |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
5.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Graham, Jonathan |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Wratschko, Lucas |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
4 |
Greg Gallagher |
|
Unattached |
4.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Alao, Babadamilola |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
4.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ward, Willard |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Pappas, Ryan |
So |
Salisbury
|
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hedrick, Alex |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
8 |
Garrett, Dylon |
So |
Mary Washington
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Sawyer, Sean |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
3.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Souder, River |
So |
Salisbury
|
3.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Nugent, Adam |
So |
Mary Washington
|
3.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Below, Cody |
Sr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Fountain, William |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Barfield, Shaw |
So |
Norfolk State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Jernigan, Wade |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Lemmon, Quinn |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Dozier, Justin |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Sonnek, Michael |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Finnie, Marcus |
So |
Richard Bland Co
|
6.99m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Russell Jr., Lawrence |
Fr |
Barton
|
6.92m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
6.70m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Joron Foster |
|
Unattached |
6.54m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Sinsheimer, Jared |
So |
William & Mary
|
6.43m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
6 |
Amoateng, Grant |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
6.30m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Adedeji, Matthew |
So |
Salisbury
|
6.20m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Dews, Devantae |
So |
Eastern Mennonit
|
6.17m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
McCloskey, Jack |
So |
Salisbury
|
6.17m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Athey, Brandon |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
6.14m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Booker, De'Von |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
5.88m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
12 |
Micheal Hanks |
|
Unattached |
5.77m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Williams, Nick |
So |
Richard Bland Co
|
5.56m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Turner, Ryan |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
5.56m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
15 |
Terry Watkins |
|
Unattached |
5.55m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Stephan Arjoon |
|
Unattached |
5.41m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Fountain, William |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
5.38m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Alexander, Malcolm |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
5.25m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Austin Bolton |
|
Unattached |
4.96m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Russell Jr., Lawrence |
Fr |
Barton
|
14.30m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Reid, Artneil |
Jr |
Virginia Union
|
14.12m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Adedeji, Matthew |
So |
Salisbury
|
12.94m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Faint, Connor |
So |
Eastern Mennonit
|
12.79m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Boyd, Joseph |
So |
Norfolk State
|
12.76m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
6 |
Amoateng, Grant |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
12.52m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Williams, Nick |
So |
Richard Bland Co
|
12.31m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Terry Watkins |
|
Unattached |
12.27m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Boone, Antonio |
So |
Richard Bland Co
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Waterfield, Brian |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
21.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Richardson, Preston |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
16.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Graham, Robert |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
15.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hockaday, Da'Trail |
So |
Norfolk State
|
14.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
5 |
Thompson, Clifton |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
14.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Ferrin, Duncan |
So |
Salisbury
|
14.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Volz, Andrew |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
13.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Likins, Carlos |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
13.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hensley, Graham |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
13.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Copening, Shaun |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
12.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Singh Dhanoa, Swaiman |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
12.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Long, Ryan |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
12.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Keesee, Randall |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
11.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Forjan, Daniel |
So |
Mary Washington
|
11.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Usher, Daniel |
Fr |
Mary Washington
|
10.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Hughes, Christian |
Jr |
Mary Washington
|
10.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Addi, Richard |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
10.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Craig, John |
Jr |
Mary Washington
|
9.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Heizer, Jeremy |
Sr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Asonya Anderson |
|
Unattached - Ham |
7.54 |
2 |
|
2 |
Lee, Tyrika |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
7.70 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
Torian, Camry |
Sr |
Coppin State
|
7.74 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Akia Morris |
|
Unattached |
7.82 |
2 |
|
5 |
Ruth-Cassandra Hunt |
|
Unattached |
7.84 |
2 |
|
6 |
Moore, Dainah |
Fr |
Coppin State
|
7.85 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
Francis, Janel |
Sr |
Richmond
|
7.96 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
Beaudoin, Chanel |
So |
Salisbury
|
8.02 |
2 |
|
9 |
Emmy Fraenk |
|
G Track |
8.03 |
2 |
|
10 |
Byrd, Ebonee |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
8.04 |
2 |
|
11 |
Fields, Janay |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
8.11 |
1 |
2 |
|
Womens 60 Meter Dash Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ruth-Cassandra Hunt |
|
Unattached |
7.69 |
5 |
|
2 |
Asonya Anderson |
|
Unattached - Ham |
7.71 |
3 |
|
3 |
Caddle-Hope, Melissa |
Sr |
Coppin State
|
7.74 |
7 |
|
4 |
Lee, Tyrika |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
7.76 |
4 |
|
5 |
Torian, Camry |
Sr |
Coppin State
|
7.81 |
2 |
|
6 |
Akia Morris |
|
Unattached |
7.87 |
5 |
|
7 |
Fields, Janay |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
7.89 |
1 |
|
8 |
Emmy Fraenk |
|
G Track |
7.91 |
4 |
|
9 |
Moore, Dainah |
Fr |
Coppin State
|
7.91 |
6 |
|
10 |
Francis, Janel |
Sr |
Richmond
|
7.93 |
3 |
|
11 |
Ford-Holland, Siobha |
Sr |
Hampton
|
7.94 |
1 |
|
12 |
Byrd, Ebonee |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
7.96 |
1 |
|
13 |
Robertson, Taejah |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
7.97 |
5 |
|
14 |
Beaudoin, Chanel |
So |
Salisbury
|
8.04 |
7 |
|
15 |
Marsh, Alexis |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
8.07 |
2 |
|
16 |
Bond, Kiersten |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
8.10 |
6 |
|
17 |
Brunson, Timicia |
So |
Virginia Union
|
8.11 |
4 |
|
18 |
Tynan, Megan |
So |
William & Mary
|
8.15 |
8 |
|
19 |
Jackson, Imani |
So |
Virginia Union
|
8.16 |
1 |
|
20 |
Morris, Ilissa |
So |
William & Mary
|
8.16 |
3 |
|
21 |
Watford, Eboni |
Jr |
Virginia Union
|
8.20 |
2 |
|
21 |
Jones, Kaylahn |
Fr |
Hampton
|
8.20 |
4 |
|
23 |
Sherman, Breanna |
So |
Salisbury
|
8.23 |
5 |
|
24 |
Love, Karissa |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
8.26 |
7 |
|
25 |
Mills, Shakira |
Sr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
8.33 |
5 |
|
26 |
Battle, Lauren |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
8.34 |
6 |
|
27 |
Ford, Jasmine |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
8.35 |
7 |
|
28 |
Luton, Ashley |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
8.37 |
4 |
|
29 |
Whittington-Cooper, Ke |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
8.39 |
3 |
|
30 |
Miller, Tajah |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
8.39 |
2 |
|
31 |
Jenkins, Tatyana |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
8.43 |
8 |
|
32 |
Lozama, Jordan |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
8.45 |
7 |
|
33 |
Bakewell, Rachel |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
8.45 |
6 |
|
34 |
Larger, Kelsey |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
8.46 |
8 |
|
35 |
Philson, Jada |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
8.50 |
6 |
|
36 |
Nyagwegwe, Makora |
Jr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
8.71 |
3 |
|
37 |
Didier, Nicole |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
9.00 |
2 |
|
38 |
Adeeb, Nia |
Fr |
Richard Bland Co
|
9.11 |
3 |
|
39 |
Nancy Gompers |
|
Unattached |
9.16 |
2 |
|
40 |
Fink, Elissa |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
9.20 |
1 |
|
|
Jones, C'evon |
Sr |
Virginia Union
|
FS |
8 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lee, Tyrika |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
25.63 |
nwi |
10 |
10 |
2 |
Torian, Camry |
Sr |
Coppin State
|
26.28 |
nwi |
10 |
8 |
3 |
Ford-Holland, Siobhan |
Sr |
Hampton
|
26.43 |
nwi |
9 |
6 |
4 |
Scott, Kaitlin |
Fr |
Hampton
|
26.53 |
nwi |
9 |
4 |
5 |
Jones, C'evon |
Sr |
Virginia Union
|
26.65 |
nwi |
8 |
|
6 |
Fields, Janay |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
26.78 |
nwi |
10 |
2 |
7 |
Moore, Dainah |
Fr |
Coppin State
|
26.80 |
nwi |
10 |
1 |
8 |
Beaudoin, Chanel |
So |
Salisbury
|
26.94 |
nwi |
8 |
|
9 |
Thomas, Jayme |
So |
Hampton
|
27.03 |
nwi |
9 |
|
10 |
Byrd, Ebonee |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
27.05 |
nwi |
8 |
|
11 |
Moore, Janel |
So |
Mary Washington
|
27.09 |
nwi |
9 |
|
12 |
Ekwuru, Miriam |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
27.35 |
nwi |
9 |
|
13 |
Hagwood, Breana |
So |
Coppin State
|
27.35 |
nwi |
10 |
|
14 |
Jones, Kaylahn |
Fr |
Hampton
|
27.37 |
nwi |
8 |
|
15 |
Love, Karissa |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
27.41 |
nwi |
7 |
|
16 |
Milbourne, Taryn |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
27.45 |
nwi |
4 |
|
17 |
Smith, Gianna |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
27.72 |
nwi |
6 |
|
18 |
Larger, Kelsey |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
27.74 |
nwi |
7 |
|
19 |
Vaughan, Jazmine |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
27.75 |
nwi |
8 |
|
20 |
Lennon, Tiffany |
Jr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
27.89 |
nwi |
8 |
|
21 |
Ricks, Courtney |
Fr |
Barton
|
27.92 |
nwi |
7 |
|
22 |
Sherman, Breanna |
So |
Salisbury
|
27.97 |
nwi |
5 |
|
23 |
Lofton, Hayley |
Fr |
Hampton
|
28.05 |
nwi |
7 |
|
24 |
Luton, Ashley |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
28.11 |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Brunson, Timicia |
So |
Virginia Union
|
28.29 |
nwi |
7 |
|
26 |
Smith, Shona |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
28.34 |
nwi |
3 |
|
27 |
Mills, Shakira |
Sr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
28.36 |
nwi |
6 |
|
28 |
Lozama, Jordan |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
28.39 |
nwi |
6 |
|
29 |
Ford, Jasmine |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
28.45 |
nwi |
4 |
|
30 |
Frederick, Shawdae |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
28.56 |
nwi |
9 |
|
31 |
Bakewell, Rachel |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
28.74 |
nwi |
6 |
|
32 |
Williford, Tameeka |
So |
Barton
|
28.77 |
nwi |
4 |
|
33 |
Bidle, Stephanie |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
28.91 |
nwi |
5 |
|
34 |
Fisher, Tamadj |
Fr |
Hampton
|
29.02 |
nwi |
4 |
|
35 |
Philson, Jada |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
29.12 |
nwi |
4 |
|
36 |
Mulhere, Lindsay |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
29.20 |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
Nyagwegwe, Makora |
Jr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
29.33 |
nwi |
2 |
|
38 |
Sery-Ble, Camille |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
29.36 |
nwi |
3 |
|
39 |
Montz, Sierra |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
29.45 |
nwi |
5 |
|
40 |
Whittington-Cooper, Ke |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
29.54 |
nwi |
3 |
|
41 |
Richards, Abigail |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
29.75 |
nwi |
5 |
|
42 |
Ratliff, Bailey |
Jr |
Mary Washington
|
29.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
43 |
Battle, Lauren |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
29.90 |
nwi |
6 |
|
44 |
McClure, Hannah |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
30.02 |
nwi |
2 |
|
45 |
Langsdorf, Emily |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
30.44 |
nwi |
5 |
|
46 |
Richardson, Gabrielle |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
31.01 |
nwi |
3 |
|
47 |
Didier, Nicole |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
31.07 |
nwi |
3 |
|
48 |
Adeeb, Nia |
Fr |
Richard Bland Co
|
31.17 |
nwi |
2 |
|
49 |
Laszakovits, Juliana |
Sr |
Mary Washington
|
31.29 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ruth-Cassandra Hunt |
|
Unattached |
59.39 |
4 |
|
2 |
Lyons, Lauren |
Fr |
Hampton
|
59.56 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
Marsh, Alexis |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
59.87 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
Robinson, Tiara |
Fr |
Hampton
|
1:00.10 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
Morton, Meshala |
So |
Hampton
|
1:00.19 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Woodards, Ashley |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
1:00.43 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
Allen, Mary |
Sr |
Richmond
|
1:00.61 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
Williams, Saenea |
Fr |
Hampton
|
1:01.08 |
3 |
|
9 |
Breana Norman |
|
Unattached |
1:01.14 |
4 |
|
10 |
Smith, Gianna |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
1:01.44 |
3 |
|
11 |
Hughes, Tiana |
Sr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
1:01.44 |
3 |
|
12 |
Young, Kristian |
Sr |
Hampton
|
1:01.63 |
4 |
|
13 |
Ekwuru, Miriam |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
1:02.14 |
4 |
|
14 |
Green, Crystal |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
1:02.21 |
3 |
|
15 |
Milbourne, Taryn |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
1:03.22 |
3 |
|
16 |
Corlett, Melisande |
So |
Norfolk State
|
1:04.37 |
3 |
|
17 |
Teiara Denmark |
|
G Track |
1:04.55 |
1 |
|
18 |
Bidle, Stephanie |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
1:05.80 |
2 |
|
19 |
McDevitt, Adriana |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
1:05.81 |
2 |
|
20 |
Sery-Ble, Camille |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
1:06.38 |
2 |
|
21 |
Williford, Tameeka |
So |
Barton
|
1:07.31 |
1 |
|
22 |
Simpson, Kandace |
So |
Virginia Union
|
1:11.57 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gregory, Jade |
Sr |
Richmond
|
1:34.29 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Myah Hicks |
|
Unattached |
1:34.68 |
5 |
|
3 |
Wheeler, Kacey |
So |
William & Mary
|
1:35.44 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
Greene, Tanisha |
Sr |
Hampton
|
1:37.01 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
Fullwood, Chazmin |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
1:38.67 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Brukalo, Breanna |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
1:39.37 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
Morrison, Erin |
Fr |
Hampton
|
1:39.81 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
Emmy Fraenk |
|
G Track |
1:40.03 |
3 |
|
9 |
Fleming, Jayla |
Fr |
Hampton
|
1:40.98 |
2 |
|
10 |
Christian, Cydney |
Fr |
Hampton
|
1:41.45 |
2 |
|
11 |
Eley, Crystal |
Fr |
Hampton
|
1:42.50 |
2 |
|
12 |
Jones, Jermyiah |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
1:43.29 |
3 |
|
13 |
Ward, Jemay |
Fr |
Hampton
|
1:44.14 |
3 |
|
14 |
John, Nickheila |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
1:45.45 |
4 |
|
15 |
Curtis, Kadeem |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
1:46.06 |
5 |
|
16 |
Smith, Chloe |
Fr |
Richmond
|
1:46.65 |
3 |
|
17 |
Schott, Lindsay |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
1:46.81 |
3 |
|
18 |
Wright, Chelsea |
Jr |
Hampton
|
1:47.70 |
2 |
|
19 |
Key, Kayla |
So |
Hampton
|
1:48.31 |
1 |
|
20 |
Privott-Yeiser, Johari |
Jr |
Hampton
|
1:53.08 |
1 |
|
21 |
Johnson, Jasmyne |
Fr |
Coppin State
|
1:54.68 |
5 |
|
22 |
Benson, Nasjae |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
1:58.09 |
4 |
|
23 |
Bex, Auburn |
Fr |
Richard Bland Co
|
2:03.24 |
1 |
|
|
Jones, Jermyriah |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harrington, Logan |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:20.34 |
4 |
|
2 |
Kiptoo, Sharon |
So |
Barton
|
2:24.04 |
2 |
|
3 |
Beaulieu, Kaitlynn |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
2:27.37 |
3 |
|
4 |
Tregoning, Delaney |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
2:27.89 |
1 |
|
5 |
Slyer, Graciela |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:27.96 |
3 |
|
6 |
Hillerich, Abigail |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
2:28.11 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
May, Abigail |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:28.29 |
4 |
|
8 |
Jones, Jamicia |
Jr |
Barton
|
2:28.68 |
2 |
|
9 |
Bullen, Hannah |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
2:30.75 |
3 |
|
10 |
Tabackman, Alexa |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:31.37 |
2 |
|
11 |
Curtis, Kadeem |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
2:31.85 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
Williams, Brittany |
So |
Eastern Mennonit
|
2:32.24 |
2 |
|
13 |
Yoder, Maria |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
2:32.67 |
2 |
|
14 |
Dittmer, Christina |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:33.11 |
2 |
|
15 |
Zeller, Kirsten |
Jr |
George Washingto
|
2:33.49 |
1 |
6 |
16 |
Derse, Emily |
Sr |
Mary Washington
|
2:34.24 |
2 |
|
17 |
Ryan, Casey |
Fr |
Mary Washington
|
2:34.90 |
1 |
|
18 |
Elkins, Cassidy |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
2:35.86 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
Marcotullio, Natalie |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
2:36.55 |
3 |
2 |
20 |
Kearse, Courtney |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
2:37.82 |
4 |
1 |
21 |
Washington, Kwonsha |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
2:39.09 |
1 |
|
22 |
Dye, Daniqua |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
2:41.02 |
4 |
|
23 |
Calkins, Nell |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
2:41.84 |
2 |
|
24 |
Gabor, Malone |
Jr |
George Washingto
|
2:44.88 |
1 |
|
25 |
Cobbs, Daphne |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
2:56.11 |
3 |
|
26 |
Bex, Auburn |
Fr |
Richard Bland Co
|
2:57.64 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Ce'Aira |
Sr |
Hampton
|
5:03.33 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Harrington, Logan |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
5:10.93 |
2 |
|
3 |
Coombs, Marissa |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
5:11.68 |
2 |
|
4 |
Velasco, Pollyanna |
So |
Hampton
|
5:16.02 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
Green, Miranda |
So |
North Carolina A
|
5:18.76 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Tabackman, Alexa |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
5:22.46 |
2 |
|
7 |
Slyer, Graciela |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
5:24.40 |
2 |
|
8 |
Kiptoo, Sharon |
So |
Barton
|
5:25.68 |
2 |
|
9 |
Newman, Elizabeth |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
5:28.79 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
Schmitt, Emmie |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
5:33.00 |
2 |
|
11 |
Dittmer, Christina |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
5:37.03 |
2 |
|
12 |
Stewart, Briana |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
5:39.00 |
2 |
|
13 |
Brown, Halley |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
5:39.72 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
Hammer, Felicia |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
5:39.84 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
Wright, Kayla |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
5:43.09 |
1 |
|
16 |
Edwards-Henderson, K |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
5:48.34 |
1 |
|
17 |
Calkins, Nell |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
5:48.87 |
1 |
|
18 |
Gibson, Lunnise |
Fr |
Coppin State
|
5:52.12 |
1 |
|
19 |
Cuddington, Heather |
Jr |
Barton
|
5:54.33 |
1 |
|
20 |
Mansini, Taylor |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
5:54.64 |
1 |
|
21 |
Smith, Estela |
Fr |
North Carolina A
|
6:01.00 |
2 |
|
22 |
van Emmerik, Kate |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
6:02.86 |
1 |
|
23 |
Wilson, Kathryn |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
6:05.70 |
1 |
|
24 |
Fatica, Lesley |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
6:06.85 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Breidenbaugh, Molly |
So |
William & Mary
|
9:47.01 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Taylor Clevinger |
|
Unattached - Uni |
9:51.45 |
2 |
|
3 |
Applegate, Molly |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
9:53.55 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
Chappell-Dick, Hannah |
Sr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
10:09.92 |
2 |
|
5 |
Lehman, Katherine |
So |
Eastern Mennonit
|
10:12.95 |
2 |
|
6 |
Eisenman, Leanna |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
10:19.85 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
DiBiaso, Miranda |
So |
George Washingto
|
10:23.62 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
Eudailey, Rebecca |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
10:34.34 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
Yerke, Madison |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
10:37.68 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
Myers, Lindsay |
So |
William & Mary
|
10:37.86 |
2 |
|
11 |
Delacruz, Amanda |
Jr |
Hampton
|
10:38.04 |
1 |
|
12 |
Bloxom, Rachel |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
10:43.51 |
2 |
|
13 |
Eng, Kathryn |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
10:47.35 |
2 |
|
14 |
Murray, Kaylor |
Sr |
Hampton
|
10:50.70 |
1 |
|
15 |
Hughen, Rachael |
Fr |
George Washingto
|
10:59.72 |
1 |
|
16 |
Webb, Rachel |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
11:08.53 |
1 |
|
17 |
Serrell, Laurie |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
11:18.15 |
1 |
|
18 |
Schirch, Juni |
Sr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
11:51.34 |
1 |
|
19 |
Hatton, Kanitra |
Jr |
Hampton
|
11:55.51 |
1 |
|
20 |
Gibson, Lunnise |
Fr |
Coppin State
|
12:11.27 |
1 |
|
21 |
Phillips, Emma |
Sr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
13:20.34 |
1 |
|
|
Ledgett, McCall |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mulroy, Meghan |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
19:20.09 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Paden, Jolee |
Sr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
19:27.81 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cunniffe, Carolyn |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
19:44.09 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
Bruce, Ashley |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
19:45.66 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
van Emmerik, Kate |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
19:46.90 |
0 |
|
6 |
Griffith, Helen |
Fr |
North Carolina A
|
19:51.81 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Mansini, Taylor |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
20:27.15 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Kathryn |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
20:35.91 |
0 |
|
|
Eldridge, Mary |
So |
Eastern Mennonit
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robertson, Taejah |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
8.80 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
alexis easterling |
|
Unattached |
9.00 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Bunch, Ashalia |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
9.05 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
4 |
Mcmillan, Kylie |
Fr |
Hampton
|
9.05 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
5 |
Scott, Kaitlin |
Fr |
Hampton
|
9.05 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Bowden, Hannah |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
9.29 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Miller, Bri |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
9.30 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hagwood, Breana |
So |
Coppin State
|
9.31 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Ricks, Courtney |
Fr |
Barton
|
9.36 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Richards, Abigail |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
9.82 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Scott, Mackenzie |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
9.87 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Westerholm, Jennifer |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
9.89 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Womens 60m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robertson, Taejah |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
8.90 |
nwi |
3 |
|
2 |
alexis easterling |
|
Unattached |
8.98 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Mcmillan, Kylie |
Fr |
Hampton
|
9.10 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Bunch, Ashalia |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
9.12 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Scott, Kaitlin |
Fr |
Hampton
|
9.16 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Hagwood, Breana |
So |
Coppin State
|
9.20 |
nwi |
5 |
|
7 |
Miller, Bri |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
9.22 |
nwi |
5 |
|
8 |
Privott-Yeiser, Johari |
Jr |
Hampton
|
9.27 |
nwi |
5 |
|
8 |
Frederick, Shawdae |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
9.27 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Green, Crystal |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
9.32 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Bowden, Hannah |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
9.44 |
nwi |
5 |
|
12 |
Montague, Liz |
So |
Richmond
|
9.50 |
nwi |
4 |
|
13 |
Lofton, Hayley |
Fr |
Hampton
|
9.53 |
nwi |
6 |
|
14 |
Wright, Chelsea |
Jr |
Hampton
|
9.55 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Westerholm, Jennifer |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
9.69 |
nwi |
6 |
|
16 |
Ricks, Courtney |
Fr |
Barton
|
9.77 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Richards, Abigail |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
9.80 |
nwi |
6 |
|
18 |
Roberts, Khemani |
Fr |
Coppin State
|
9.93 |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Scott, Mackenzie |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
9.96 |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Craib, Savannah |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
9.97 |
nwi |
6 |
|
21 |
Becker, Grace |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
9.98 |
nwi |
4 |
|
22 |
Montz, Sierra |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
10.11 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Key, Kayla |
So |
Hampton
|
10.12 |
nwi |
5 |
|
24 |
Jenkins, Tatyana |
Fr |
Virginia Union
|
10.16 |
nwi |
3 |
|
25 |
Brownell, Jessica |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
10.28 |
nwi |
2 |
|
26 |
Langsdorf, Emily |
Fr |
Salisbury
|
10.37 |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Holzhauser, Danielle |
Jr |
Mary Washington
|
10.51 |
nwi |
1 |
|
28 |
Wilson, Bethany |
So |
Mary Washington
|
11.53 |
nwi |
3 |
|
29 |
Gibbons, Helen |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
11.71 |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Baker, Danielle |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
11.73 |
nwi |
4 |
|
31 |
Laszakovits, Juliana |
Sr |
Mary Washington
|
11.95 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Vaughan, Jazmine |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
DQ |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Hampton
|
3:50.37 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Norfolk State
|
4:02.24 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Hampton
|
4:02.43 |
3 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Coppin State
|
4:06.17 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Coppin State
|
4:06.69 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Hampton
|
4:07.56 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Hampton
|
4:07.60 |
3 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Virginia Wesleya
|
4:12.25 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Virginia Union
|
4:18.02 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Eastern Mennonit
|
4:19.07 |
1 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Norfolk State
|
4:19.55 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Norfolk State
|
4:22.26 |
3 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Newp
|
4:22.81 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Newp
|
4:25.33 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Mary Washington
|
4:27.21 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Christopher Newp
|
4:48.18 |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Evans, Rochelle |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
13.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Howell, Kiara |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
13.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Cockerille, Taylor |
Jr |
Mary Washington
|
11.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Yates, Michelle |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
11.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Shoemaker, Hannah |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
11.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Sarah |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
10.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Roberts, Khemani |
Fr |
Coppin State
|
10.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
8 |
Albano, Juliana |
So |
Salisbury
|
10.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Emani Harriott |
|
St. Luke's Spiri |
9.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Vial, Emily |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
9.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Burns, Nikki |
Jr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
9.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Gardiner, Sarah |
So |
Mary Washington
|
9.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
McGonigle, Alena |
Jr |
Richmond
|
9.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
14 |
Scott, Mackenzie |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
9.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Forte, Kate |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
9.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Doss, Toni |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
8.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Westerholm, Jennifer |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
7.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Bowden, Hannah |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
7.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
White, Clarissa |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daniel, Deandra |
Sr |
Coppin State
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Becker, Grace |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
McGowan, Meghan |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Roberts, Khemani |
Fr |
Coppin State
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
5 |
McFarland, Minna |
So |
William & Mary
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
10 |
Baker, Danielle |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Westerholm, Jennifer |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hayes, Brianna |
So |
Norfolk State
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Craib, Savannah |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Jones, Abigail |
So |
William & Mary
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
1 |
11 |
Meyer, Meredith |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Ratliff, Bailey |
Jr |
Mary Washington
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Taylor, Rolonda |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Isabell, Kaitlin |
So |
Salisbury
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Seymour, Jacqueline |
So |
Salisbury
|
1.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Tregoning, Delaney |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Coverton, Alexis |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Laszakovits, Juliana |
Sr |
Mary Washington
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Wilson, Bethany |
So |
Mary Washington
|
1.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Meeks, Jackie |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
3.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Timko, Sarah |
Jr |
Richmond
|
3.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Ellen, Amanda |
So |
Salisbury
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Taylor, Sarah |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Tess |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
2.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Crist, Sierra |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Brownell, Jessica |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kammerer, Kathleen |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Baxter, Tasia |
So |
Norfolk State
|
2.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
10 |
Price-Cleare, Shameeka |
So |
Norfolk State
|
2.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
4 |
11 |
Nancy Gompers |
|
Unattached |
2.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Washington, Kwonsha |
Fr |
Virginia Wesleya
|
2.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Rossini, Rayna |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
alexis easterling |
|
Unattached |
5.57m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Francis, Janel |
Sr |
Richmond
|
5.42m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
3 |
Bond, Kiersten |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
5.36m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
4 |
Daniel, Deandra |
Sr |
Coppin State
|
5.32m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
5 |
Patterson, Natasha |
So |
Coppin State
|
5.24m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
5 |
Montague, Liz |
So |
Richmond
|
5.24m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Miller, Bri |
Fr |
William & Mary
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Bunch, Ashalia |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
5.09m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Philbrick, Susannah |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
5.06m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Morris, Ilissa |
So |
William & Mary
|
5.04m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Toliver, Jessica |
Jr |
Norfolk State
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Roberts, Khemani |
Fr |
Coppin State
|
4.91m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Kittrell, Oksana |
So |
Eastern Mennonit
|
4.85m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Taylor, Rolonda |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
4.83m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Randall, Christine |
So |
Salisbury
|
4.80m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Jackson, Ashley |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
4.73m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Baker, Danielle |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
4.66m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Smith, Shona |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
4.64m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Coverton, Alexis |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
4.43m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
McClure, Hannah |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
4.38m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Mulhere, Lindsay |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
4.24m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Nancy Gompers |
|
Unattached |
3.96m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Richardson, Gabrielle |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Patterson, Natasha |
So |
Coppin State
|
11.30m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Philbrick, Susannah |
Jr |
William & Mary
|
10.91m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Randall, Christine |
So |
Salisbury
|
10.61m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Jackson, Ashley |
Jr |
Salisbury
|
10.56m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Naylor, Kaylor |
Fr |
Norfolk State
|
10.52m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Bond, Kiersten |
Jr |
Coppin State
|
10.51m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Kittrell, Oksana |
So |
Eastern Mennonit
|
10.29m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Taylor, Rolonda |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
9.81m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Coverton, Alexis |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
9.76m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Smith, Shona |
Jr |
Christopher Newp
|
9.24m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mistowski, Leia |
So |
William & Mary
|
16.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Evans, Rochelle |
Sr |
William & Mary
|
15.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Baker, Elysa |
Sr |
Mary Washington
|
14.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Turner, Sheree |
Jr |
Mary Washington
|
13.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Howell, Kiara |
Sr |
Norfolk State
|
13.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Cockerille, Taylor |
Jr |
Mary Washington
|
13.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Albano, Juliana |
So |
Salisbury
|
12.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Cummings, Lillie |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
12.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Forte, Kate |
Sr |
Salisbury
|
12.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Sarah |
Fr |
Christopher Newp
|
11.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gardiner, Sarah |
So |
Mary Washington
|
11.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Shoemaker, Hannah |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
10.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Young, Karla |
So |
Christopher Newp
|
10.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Yates, Michelle |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
10.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Rashid, Lyzan |
Sr |
Christopher Newp
|
9.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Doss, Toni |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
7.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Vial, Emily |
So |
Virginia Wesleya
|
7.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
White, Clarissa |
Fr |
Eastern Mennonit
|
7.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|