RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
Pirates
Hampton, Virginia, 23668, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Leah Richmond
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - UCF Invite
Published by
Coach Matthew Barreau
Mar 29th 2010, 2:02pm
Comments
UCF Invite
Mar 26, 2010 to Mar 27, 2010
US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bethune-Cookman
Central Florida
Central State U (OH)
Cornell
Edward Waters
Florida
Florida Atlantic
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida International
Florida Memorial
Florida Southern
Gainesville All-Stars
Halifast Athletics
Hampton
Harvard
Johnson & Wales (FL)
luguna sss
Marshall
Miami Athletic Club
Nova Southeastern
Palm Beach Atlantic
Pure Athletics
Rhode Island
Southwest Baptist
Unattached
Warner Southern
World Express
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McQuay, Tony
Florida
10.57
-0.3
2
2
Rankin, Jeremy
Florida
10.58
-0.3
2
3
Lawson, Chris
Florida
10.63
-2.6
1
4
Smith, Calvin
Florida
10.67
-0.3
2
5
Samuels, Jaunie
Unattached
10.67
-2.6
1
6
Hall, Jeremy
Florida
10.70
-2.6
1
7
Wilks, Terrell
Florida
10.71
-2.6
1
8
Covington, Leon
Unattached
10.73
-2.6
1
9
Williams, Bernard
World Express
10.75
-2.6
1
10
Chin, Victor
Florida Internat
10.78w
+2.4
3
11
Sterling, Rhoan
Unattached
10.86
-2.6
1
12
Harrell, Andre
Unattached
10.89w
+2.4
3
13
Geloneck, Steven
Harvard
10.94w
+2.4
3
14
Israel, Ezekiel
Central State U
10.96w
+2.2
5
15
Meminger, Jonathan
Harvard
10.98w
+2.4
3
15
Jones, Larry
Central State U
10.98
-0.3
2
17
Habermehl, Matt
Florida Internat
11.06w
+2.1
4
18
Etienne, Andre
Florida Memorial
11.07w
+2.1
4
19
Long, Dennison
Florida Internat
11.18
-0.3
2
20
Fahnenstiel, John
Harvard
11.20w
+2.1
4
21
Days, Maurice
Florida Memorial
11.27w
+2.2
5
22
Whiting, Charles
Miami Athletic C
11.30w
+2.4
3
23
Wang Kan, Kenneth
Harvard
11.32w
+2.1
4
23
Jackson, Chris
Bethune-Cookman
11.32
-0.3
2
23
daughtrey, gary
luguna sss
11.32
-1.5
6
26
Wood, Warren
Warner Southern
11.34
-0.3
2
27
Clark, Marcus
Central State U
11.37w
+2.2
5
28
Chery, Jean
Unattached
11.39
-2.6
1
28
Shuler, Ralphael
Edward Waters
11.39
-0.3
2
30
McPherson, Paul
Johnson & Wales
11.40w
+2.2
5
31
McGivens, William
Central State U
11.42w
+2.2
5
32
Munroe, Antonio
Edward Waters
11.48w
+2.4
3
33
Knight, Travis
Edward Waters
11.49w
+2.4
3
34
Crute, John
Nova Southeaster
11.58w
+2.2
5
35
Nelson, Montae
Bethune-Cookman
12.03w
+2.1
4
36
Lanoir, Jerad
Edward Waters
12.21w
+2.2
5
37
Robinson, Michael
Johnson & Wales
12.32
-1.5
6
38
Kucin, Kirk
Florida Southern
12.48
-1.5
6
39
Duyungan, Ray
Florida Southern
12.57
-1.5
6
40
Joseph, Justin
Edward Waters
12.62w
+2.2
5
41
Prudent, Obenson
Edward Waters
12.69w
+2.1
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McQuay, Tony
Florida
20.80
+1.5
1
2
Smith, Calvin
Florida
20.93
+1.5
1
3
Lawson, Chris
Florida
21.14
+1.5
1
4
Demps, Jeff
Florida
21.17
-1.4
2
5
Covington, Leon
Unattached
21.23
+1.5
1
6
Sterling, Rhoan
Unattached
21.39
+1.5
1
7
Chin, Victor
Florida Internat
21.56
+1.2
4
8
Rankin, Jeremy
Florida
21.60
-1.4
2
9
Grant JR, Frank
Southwest Baptis
21.87
-1.4
2
10
Grinstead, Justin
Harvard
21.90w
+3.0
5
11
Long, Dennison
Florida Internat
22.05
+1.9
3
12
Jones, Larry
Central State U
22.09w
+3.0
5
12
Meminger, Jonathan
Harvard
22.09
+1.2
4
14
Anderson, R.J.
Florida
22.30
-1.4
2
15
Embry, Martin
Bethune-Cookman
22.32
+1.4
6
16
Felix, Jermaine
Florida Internat
22.34w
+3.0
5
17
Herring, Christopher
Bethune-Cookman
22.35
+1.9
3
17
Dingus, John
Harvard
22.35
+1.2
4
19
Moise, Rob
Unattached
22.38w
+3.0
5
20
Harrell, Andre
Unattached
22.43
+1.9
3
21
Habermehl, Matt
Florida Internat
22.63
-2.7
8
22
Whiting, Charles
Miami Athletic C
22.65
+1.9
3
23
Horn, Gray
Florida
22.96
+1.2
4
24
McPherson, Paul
Johnson & Wales
23.01
+1.4
6
25
Feacher, Jeremy
Florida Internat
23.12w
+3.0
5
26
Days, Maurice
Florida Memorial
23.15
-2.7
8
27
Crute, John
Nova Southeaster
23.17w
+3.0
5
28
Pujol, Michael
Florida Internat
23.28
+1.4
6
29
davis, courtney
Unattached
23.29
+1.4
6
30
Gil, Jonathan
Nova Southeaster
23.49
-0.2
7
31
Wise, Reginald
Edward Waters
23.63
-0.2
7
32
Sawyers, David
Central State U
23.72w
+3.0
5
33
Reid, David
Central State U
23.95
-2.7
8
34
Cuningham, D'mile
Central State U
24.28
-2.7
8
35
Flack, Matthew
Nova Southeaster
24.52
-2.7
8
36
Ruiz, Yul
Florida Southern
24.59w
+3.0
5
37
Robinson, Michael
Johnson & Wales
24.75
-2.7
8
38
Lanoir, Jerad
Edward Waters
25.31
-0.2
7
39
Wold, Will
Florida Southern
25.70
-0.2
7
40
Etienne, Andre
Florida Memorial
25.71
+1.2
4
41
Prudent, Obenson
Edward Waters
25.77
+1.4
6
42
Kucin, Kirk
Florida Southern
26.03
+1.4
6
43
Joseph, Justin
Edward Waters
26.24
-2.7
8
44
Duyungan, Ray
Florida Southern
26.96
-0.2
7
--
Chery, Jean
Unattached
DNF
-1.4
2
--
Knight, Travis
Edward Waters
DNF
+1.4
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Carlos
Florida
47.28
2
2
Wilson, Preston
Florida
47.50
1
3
Martinez, Fabian
Florida
48.10
1
4
Chelala, Angel
Unattached
48.18
1
5
Dingus, John
Harvard
48.33
2
6
Felix, Jermaine
Florida Internat
48.37
3
7
Thompson, Carlyle
Nova Southeaster
48.53
1
8
Grant JR, Frank
Southwest Baptis
48.77
1
9
Ruff, Dwight
Florida
49.27
1
10
Jackson, Chris
Bethune-Cookman
49.28
2
11
Obinwa, Sean
Florida
49.77
3
12
Murray, Troy
Florida Memorial
49.88
3
13
Moise, Rob
Unattached
49.93
3
14
hampton, james
Unattached
50.17
1
15
McPherson, Paul
Johnson & Wales
50.49
4
16
Mitchell, John
Florida
50.77
2
17
Feacher, Jeremy
Florida Internat
51.05
4
18
Pujol, Michael
Florida Internat
51.11
4
19
Horn, Gray
Florida
51.22
2
20
Gil, Jonathan
Nova Southeaster
51.67
5
21
Gauthier, Bronson
Unattached
51.73
2
22
Alexander, Jean
Edward Waters
51.97
5
23
Crute, John
Nova Southeaster
52.16
5
24
Greiner, Mike
Nova Southeaster
52.73
6
25
Tucker, David
Johnson & Wales
53.06
6
26
Nelson, Quintavious
Edward Waters
53.07
1
27
Johnson, Jamaal
Florida
53.26
3
28
Flack, Matthew
Nova Southeaster
54.48
6
29
Schaetz, Jonathan
Florida Internat
54.55
6
30
Ruiz, Yul
Florida Southern
56.45
6
31
Darling, Carlton
Edward Waters
57.06
5
32
Wold, Will
Florida Southern
57.28
6
--
Horton, Robert
Bethune-Cookman
DNF
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shiffbauer, Matt
Marshall
1:55.12
1
2
Keeling, Marcell
Bethune-Cookman
1:55.97
1
3
Chung, Stephan
Florida Internat
1:57.12
1
4
Cosby, William
Bethune-Cookman
1:57.50
1
5
Martucci, Ben
Florida Southern
1:59.18
1
6
Patchett-Gillis, Jason
Florida Southern
1:59.88
1
7
Jacob, Chris
Nova Southeaster
2:00.17
1
8
Mitchell, Steven
Florida Internat
2:01.80
1
9
Delgadillo, Miguel
Florida Internat
2:02.06
1
10
Smilie, Andrew
Florida Memorial
2:03.64
1
11
Pena, Joseph
Nova Southeaster
2:05.32
1
12
Taylor, Derrick
Bethune-Cookman
2:05.88
1
13
Pelaez, Albert
Florida Internat
2:08.43
1
14
Pryce, Kyle
Palm Beach Atlan
2:10.39
1
15
McPherson, Paul
Johnson & Wales
2:10.41
1
16
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
2:12.15
1
17
Armenteros, Roberto
Edward Waters
2:13.62
1
18
Harris, Tavares
Bethune-Cookman
2:14.82
1
19
Mason, Kyle
Palm Beach Atlan
2:20.11
1
20
Treen, Brad
Palm Beach Atlan
2:24.32
1
21
Carter, Richard
Bethune-Cookman
2:33.08
1
22
Wheeler, Zack
Florida Southern
2:36.37
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martucci, Ben
Florida Southern
4:00.09
1
2
Wehunt, Daniel
Florida
4:03.80
1
3
Patchett-Gillis, Jason
Florida Southern
4:05.97
1
4
Pena, Joseph
Nova Southeaster
4:08.84
1
5
Bigorra, Pedro
Florida Internat
4:08.85
1
6
Lanning, Jonathan
Florida Gulf Coa
4:10.90
1
7
Grajales, Jorge
Florida Internat
4:13.95
1
8
Gilbert, Christopher
Florida Internat
4:14.59
1
9
Junkins, Jonathan
Nova Southeaster
4:16.02
1
10
Wall, Greg
Florida Internat
4:16.38
1
11
Martucci, Andrew
Florida Southern
4:19.97
1
12
Besharat, John
Nova Southeaster
4:20.65
1
13
Pelaez, Albert
Florida Internat
4:22.73
1
14
Unknown Athlete
Unattached
4:24.05
1
15
Harris, Tavares
Bethune-Cookman
4:26.68
1
16
Oliver, Jason
Florida Internat
4:28.01
1
17
Jones, Max
Florida Gulf Coa
4:28.57
1
18
Blackburn, John
Florida Southern
4:36.14
1
19
Taurasi, Daniel
Unattached
4:36.28
1
20
Miles, Chris
Florida Southern
4:42.99
1
21
Pryce, Kyle
Palm Beach Atlan
4:50.03
1
22
Mason, Kyle
Palm Beach Atlan
4:51.01
1
23
Treen, Brad
Palm Beach Atlan
4:59.28
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, David
Marshall
15:29.98
1
2
Kovacik, Zack
Florida Southern
15:35.36
1
3
feather, josh
Marshall
15:52.70
1
4
Grajales, Jorge
Florida Internat
16:10.07
1
5
frohnapfel, eric
Marshall
16:11.45
1
6
Besharat, John
Nova Southeaster
16:18.08
1
7
Starnes, Peter
Marshall
16:27.01
1
8
Provenzano, Phil
Marshall
16:27.42
1
9
McGee, Dillon
Florida Gulf Coa
16:34.23
1
10
Beckett, Bishop
Marshall
16:35.42
1
11
Zurbuch, Alex
Marshall
16:41.87
1
12
Robertson, Carter
Florida Internat
16:55.59
1
13
Martinez, Kendrick
Florida Memorial
16:58.22
1
14
Loudermilk, Bryce
Florida Southern
17:00.10
1
15
Hebel, Joseph
Florida Gulf Coa
17:10.38
1
16
Brooks, Joshua
Florida Gulf Coa
17:24.64
1
17
Almanza, Ivan
Nova Southeaster
17:54.24
1
18
Poidevant, Tommy
Florida Southern
18:33.33
1
19
Puccio, Joe
Palm Beach Atlan
21:55.12
1
--
Shiffbauer, Matt
Marshall
DNF
1
--
epling, travis
Marshall
DNF
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chwalek, Brendan
Nova Southeaster
35:32.62
1
2
Fanning, Eugene
Florida Southern
35:45.79
1
--
Meagher, Kevin
Nova Southeaster
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Annichiaricio, Jestfer
Florida Internat
10:37.20
1
2
Harris, Tavares
Bethune-Cookman
11:50.82
1
3
Taylor, Derrick
Bethune-Cookman
12:23.02
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Jarius
Florida
14.85
-2.7
1
2
Nelson, Quintavious
Edward Waters
18.53
-2.7
1
3
Schaetz, Jonathan
Florida Internat
19.33
-2.7
1
4
Carter, Richard
Bethune-Cookman
19.58
-2.7
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Nathaniel
Unattached
52.64
1
2
Grinstead, Justin
Harvard
54.15
1
3
Cray, Eric
Bethune-Cookman
54.74
1
4
Vandernotte, Kevin
Florida Internat
56.22
1
5
Crecco, Nico
Nova Southeaster
1:00.69
1
6
Douglas-Davis, Demetri
Bethune-Cookman
1:01.64
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rankin
,
Hall
,
Wilks
,
Demps
Florida
39.37
1
2
Cray
,
Herring
,
Jackson
,
Embry
Bethune-Cookman
41.21
1
3
Long
,
Chin
,
Habermeh
,
Felix
Florida Internat
41.27
1
4
Geloneck
,
Meminger
,
Fahnenst
,
Wang Kan
Harvard
42.65
1
5
Coker
,
McGivens
,
Gibson
,
Reid
Central State U
42.92
1
6
Young
,
Nicholas
,
Carter
,
Douglas-
Bethune-Cookman
45.15
1
7
Relay Team
Central State U
45.52
2
--
McGuire
,
Sawyers
,
Russell
,
Heagens
Central State U
DQ
2
--
Josinvil
,
Nelson
,
Lanoir
,
Prudent
Edward Waters
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
McQuay
,
Phillips
,
Smith
Florida
3:05.99
1
2
Relay Team
Pure Athletics
3:12.02
1
3
Wilson
,
Wilks
,
Hall
,
Mitchell
Florida
3:13.46
1
4
Felix
,
Bigorra
,
Feacher
,
Vanderno
Florida Internat
3:18.12
1
5
Relay Team
Gainesville All-
3:18.88
1
6
Pujol
,
Oliver
,
Sutton
,
Schaetz
Florida Internat
3:24.05
2
7
Culmer
,
Wise
,
Symonett
,
Roberts
Edward Waters
3:25.72
2
8
Murray
,
Kamaraka
,
Smilie
,
Etienne
Florida Memorial
3:28.89
1
9
Armenter
,
Alexande
,
Josinvil
,
Nelson
Edward Waters
3:55.28
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chakouian, Jeff
Unattached
18.95m
(62'2)
1
2
Brady, Jack
Harvard
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
3
Brucker, Edward
Harvard
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
4
Nkan, Edikan
Nova Southeaster
12.35m
(40'6)
1
5
Frias, Fausto
Florida Internat
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
6
Graham, Anthony
Central State U
8.37m
(27'5.5)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Jack
Harvard
49.01m
(160'9.5)
1
2
Castaldo, Josh
Florida Internat
38.17m
(125'2.75)
1
3
Horn, Gray
Florida
37.90m
(124'4)
1
4
Tilus, Pierre
Unattached
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
5
Frias, Fausto
Florida Internat
28.36m
(93'0.5)
1
--
Brucker, Edward
Harvard
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Postin, Jeremy
Florida
59.90m
(196'6.25)
1
2
Brady, Jack
Harvard
56.74m
(186'1.75)
1
3
Triassi, David
Florida
54.49m
(178'9.25)
1
4
Clayman, Eric
Harvard
52.84m
(173'4.25)
1
5
Ashigbi, Ablorde
Harvard
46.78m
(153'5.5)
1
6
Castaldo, Josh
Florida Internat
40.56m
(133'0.75)
1
7
Graham, Anthony
Central State U
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
--
Frias, Fausto
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Omar, Ca
Florida
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
2
Darling, Carlton
Edward Waters
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
--
Carter, Richard
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Quintavious
Edward Waters
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicholas, Kenson
Bethune-Cookman
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Wood, Warren
Warner Southern
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Embry, Martin
Bethune-Cookman
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Wang Kan, Kenneth
Harvard
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Nelson, Quintavious
Edward Waters
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Ramirez, Jonathan
Florida Internat
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
7
Munroe, Antonio
Edward Waters
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Brooks, Courtney
Central State U
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Tucker, David
Johnson & Wales
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Young, Johnareus
Bethune-Cookman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davenport, Nicholas
Bethune-Cookman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schaetz, Jonathan
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McGuire, David
Central State U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicholas, Kenson
Bethune-Cookman
13.33m
(43'8.75)
-0.7
1
2
Ramirez, Jonathan
Florida Internat
12.63m
(41'5)
-1.3
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lang, Max
Florida
15-06.00
(4.72m)
1
10
2
Foran, Eric
Florida
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
8
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Shareese
Unattached
11.36
-1.8
1
2
Knight, Natalie
Florida
11.74
-1.8
1
3
Paul, Sheila
Central Florida
11.78
-1.8
1
4
McNary, Madison
Florida
11.90
-1.2
2
5
Richards, Petrice
Hampton
11.93
-1.8
1
6
Ealey, Lakecia
Florida
11.99
-1.8
1
7
Saunders, Jernise
Unattached
12.03
-1.8
1
8
Williams, Alycia
Unattached
12.10
-1.8
1
9
Jno Baptiste, Anika
Florida Memorial
12.17
-1.8
1
10
Wheeler, Jasmine
Nova Southeaster
12.31
-1.2
2
11
Hedgepeth, Saraina
Florida Internat
12.33
+0.0
3
12
Robinson, Devin
Florida Atlantic
12.34
-1.2
2
13
Proctor, Shara
Florida
12.36
-1.2
2
14
Griffin, Daniela
Florida
12.38
+0.0
3
15
Jubrey, Chelsea
Rhode Island
12.48
+0.6
4
16
Leland, Amanda
Central Florida
12.49
-1.2
2
17
Richardson, Tiffany
Nova Southeaster
12.52
+0.0
3
18
Jorgensen, Kyley
Nova Southeaster
12.64
+0.0
3
19
Sheffield, Sidnesia
Florida Atlantic
12.65
-1.2
2
20
Harris, Alphedellia
Bethune-Cookman
12.66
-1.2
2
21
Kelley, Lakeisha
Florida Internat
12.70
-1.2
2
22
Baker, Kristie
Central State U
12.90
+0.6
4
23
Kirkland, Shanika
Florida Memorial
12.92
+0.6
4
23
Gilchrist, Jacquelyn
Central Florida
12.92
-0.7
5
25
Haynes, Jasmine
Nova Southeaster
12.95
+0.6
4
26
Forbes, Alese
Bethune-Cookman
12.97
+0.0
3
27
Carey, Brittany
Marshall
13.19
-0.7
5
28
Goggins, Jessica
Florida Internat
13.31
+0.6
4
29
Taylor, Brittany
Central State U
13.39
-0.7
5
30
Cooley, Shakeela
Edward Waters
13.71
+0.6
4
31
Payne, Toneisha
Central State U
14.09
-0.7
5
32
Herrera, Gabriela
Florida Internat
14.82
-0.7
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Natalie
Florida
23.49
+0.1
1
2
Usery, Alishea
Florida
23.94
+0.1
1
3
Darden, Dominique
Florida
24.06
+0.1
1
4
Paul, Sheila
Central Florida
24.09
+0.1
1
5
Richards, Petrice
Hampton
24.16
+1.0
2
6
McNary, Madison
Florida
24.27
+0.8
3
7
Williams, Danielle
Florida
24.39
+1.0
2
8
Williams, Alycia
Unattached
24.41
+0.1
1
9
Jno Baptiste, Anika
Florida Memorial
24.63
+1.0
2
10
Ealey, Lakecia
Florida
24.75
+1.0
2
11
Smith, Loreal
Florida
24.81
+1.0
2
12
Brown, Champelle
Central Florida
24.99
+1.0
2
13
Iheoma, Ije
Florida
25.05
+0.8
3
14
Wimberly, Mica
Central Florida
25.15
+0.8
3
15
Brown, Brittany
Central State U
25.21
-2.0
5
16
Hanna, Ashley
Florida Memorial
25.48w
+3.9
4
17
Jubrey, Chelsea
Rhode Island
25.55
+1.1
6
18
Jules, Vanessa
Marshall
25.67
+0.7
8
19
Wheatland, Keahna
Nova Southeaster
25.71
+0.3
7
20
Austin, Analisa
Bethune-Cookman
25.80w
+3.9
4
21
Richardson, Tiffany
Nova Southeaster
25.82
+1.1
6
22
McElveen, Marissa
Florida Internat
25.85
+0.7
8
23
Wilbon, Lashodra
Bethune-Cookman
25.88w
+3.9
4
24
Griffin, Daniela
Florida
25.90
+0.3
7
25
Blois, Juliana
Halifast Athleti
25.91
-1.0
9
26
Wheeler, Jasmine
Nova Southeaster
25.97
-2.0
5
27
Leland, Amanda
Central Florida
25.98
+0.8
3
28
Wilson, Javonya
Florida Memorial
26.00
+0.7
8
29
Bonaby, Tamirah
Nova Southeaster
26.01
+0.7
8
29
Harris, Alphedellia
Bethune-Cookman
26.01
-2.0
5
31
Williams, Ysatis
Florida Internat
26.08
-1.4
10
32
Daugherty, Shayna
Rhode Island
26.14
+0.7
8
33
Ferguson, Mercedes
Florida Internat
26.16
-1.0
9
34
Jorgensen, Kyley
Nova Southeaster
26.20
+0.3
7
35
Burrell, Rachel
Hampton
26.22
+0.3
7
36
Williams, Jenetta
Florida Memorial
26.24w
+3.9
4
37
Haynes, Jasmine
Nova Southeaster
26.31
-1.0
9
38
Que, Lara-Jane
Rhode Island
26.33
-1.0
9
39
Maness, Jerica
Florida Internat
26.44
-1.0
9
40
Bolling, Ashley
Central Florida
26.51
+0.3
7
41
Carey, Brittany
Marshall
26.53
-1.4
10
42
Sheffield, Sidnesia
Florida Atlantic
26.54
+1.1
6
43
Shields, Samatha
Central Florida
26.82
+0.3
7
44
Kirkland, Shanika
Florida Memorial
26.87
-2.0
5
45
Deroquancourt, Jessica
Florida Internat
27.09
-1.4
10
46
devaul, alexis
Marshall
27.37
+1.1
6
47
Blackwood, Kristin
Florida Internat
27.61
-1.4
10
48
Sophia, Bernard
Florida Southern
27.81
-1.4
10
49
Young, Kenteria
Edward Waters
27.96
-1.4
10
50
Taylor, Brittany
Central State U
27.99
-2.0
5
51
Crenshaw, Jasmine
Central State U
28.19
-2.0
5
52
Porter, Shavonne
Central State U
28.47
+0.3
7
53
Bryant, Morgan
Marshall
29.11
-1.0
9
54
Goggins, Jessica
Florida Internat
29.19
+1.1
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darden, Dominique
Florida
53.72
1
2
Usery, Alishea
Florida
54.19
1
3
Iheoma, Ije
Florida
55.08
2
4
Richmond, Leah
Hampton
55.30
2
5
Brown, Champelle
Central Florida
56.38
1
6
Williams, Danielle
Florida
56.79
1
7
Hanna, Ashley
Florida Memorial
57.11
2
8
Brown, Brittany
Central State U
57.31
4
9
Stegall, Michelle
Florida
57.35
1
10
Mattear, Toyria
Florida Atlantic
57.50
2
11
Ferguson, Mercedes
Florida Internat
57.70
3
12
Burrell, Rachel
Hampton
58.27
3
13
Wilbon, Lashodra
Bethune-Cookman
58.30
2
14
Wheatland, Keahna
Nova Southeaster
58.40
4
15
Normil, Juliette
Florida Memorial
59.18
3
16
Pierson, Amber
Marshall
59.64
4
17
Wilson, Javonya
Florida Memorial
59.68
3
18
Pierce, Eva
Central Florida
59.87
4
19
Maness, Jerica
Florida Internat
1:00.34
4
20
Bellamy, Dan'Elle
Central Florida
1:00.35
3
21
Carey, Brittany
Marshall
1:00.78
6
22
Austin, Analisa
Bethune-Cookman
1:00.95
5
23
Williams, Nikesha
Bethune-Cookman
1:01.23
5
24
Williams, Jenetta
Florida Memorial
1:02.01
5
25
Porter, Shavonne
Central State U
1:02.12
6
26
Sophia, Bernard
Florida Southern
1:02.51
6
27
Vassell, Racquel
Hampton
1:04.43
2
28
Linwood, Kiara
Edward Waters
1:05.70
4
29
Young, Kenteria
Edward Waters
1:07.00
3
30
Crenshaw, Jasmine
Central State U
1:07.72
6
31
Shuey, Alyssa
Florida Southern
1:10.28
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friend-Uhl, Sonja
Unattached
2:09.52
1
2
Gumbs, Patricia
Florida Atlantic
2:10.43
1
3
Morris, Janean
Hampton
2:11.24
1
4
Blackburn, Shantile
Unattached
2:12.11
1
5
Luxama, Charlene
Florida Atlantic
2:12.32
1
6
Jackson, Toni
Florida Atlantic
2:12.37
1
7
Jones, Kenya
Hampton
2:12.84
1
8
Smith, Jahlisa
Hampton
2:13.27
1
9
Heidt, Caroline
Cornell
2:14.39
1
10
Broyhill, Lindsay
Cornell
2:15.55
1
11
Canady, Tai' Hsia
Florida Internat
2:15.60
1
12
Condell, Alexandria
Bethune-Cookman
2:19.17
1
13
Henry, Asia
Bethune-Cookman
2:20.94
1
14
Osteen, Jessica
Nova Southeaster
2:26.88
1
15
Edwards, Karina
Florida Internat
2:27.22
1
16
Clark, Kathleen
Marshall
2:27.40
1
17
Clark-Evans, Jasmin
Florida Memorial
2:31.12
1
18
Flowers, Jacquennee
Bethune-Cookman
2:35.88
1
19
Shaughnessy, Leslie
Florida Southern
2:38.17
1
20
Michael, Justine
Florida Southern
2:39.04
1
21
Aderman, Ashley
Florida Internat
2:43.49
1
22
Luckett, D'Taries
Florida Memorial
2:44.48
1
23
Simpson, Berkley
Palm Beach Atlan
2:48.62
1
24
Warren, Faith
Palm Beach Atlan
2:50.23
1
25
Castro, Kayla
Palm Beach Atlan
2:53.19
1
--
Frazier, Aisha
Central Florida
DNF
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perkins, Mandy
Florida
4:37.09
1
2
Jones, Kenya
Hampton
4:37.51
1
3
Dart, Carley
Central Florida
4:37.71
1
4
Madsen, Hayley
Rhode Island
4:42.62
1
5
Smith, Jahlisa
Hampton
4:44.72
1
6
Compher, Shannon
Florida Gulf Coa
4:48.82
1
7
Canady, Tai' Hsia
Florida Internat
4:51.07
1
8
Cox, Allison
Marshall
4:52.67
1
9
Kwambai, Caroline
Florida Southern
4:53.57
1
10
Rzepecki, Jamie
Central Florida
4:56.91
1
11
Cohen, Barrie
Florida Gulf Coa
4:56.92
1
12
Lucas, Lindsay
Florida Atlantic
4:57.59
1
13
Hairston, Alecia
Marshall
4:58.37
1
14
Morris, Janean
Hampton
5:01.67
1
15
Ortiz, Catalina
Florida Internat
5:02.21
1
16
Espino, Daniela
Florida Internat
5:04.19
1
17
Thomas, Leslie
Marshall
5:07.40
1
18
Mumford, Leigh
Florida Gulf Coa
5:13.97
1
19
Mortakis, Kelley
Marshall
5:20.61
1
20
Michael, Justine
Florida Southern
5:23.25
1
21
Johnson, Jaclyn
Central Florida
5:39.86
1
22
Shaul, Nicole
Florida Southern
5:41.17
1
23
Warren, Faith
Palm Beach Atlan
5:51.70
1
24
Castro, Kayla
Palm Beach Atlan
5:57.41
1
25
Simpson, Berkley
Palm Beach Atlan
6:13.00
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore, Meghan
Palm Beach Atlan
17:09.27
1
2
Weitz, Erica
Central Florida
18:16.98
1
3
Branch, Jasmin
Hampton
18:31.12
1
4
Rowe, Aubriel
Florida Atlantic
18:49.52
1
5
Quick, Katie
Florida Atlantic
18:54.54
1
6
Stodghill, Claire
Florida Gulf Coa
18:57.68
1
7
Barrese, Katie
Florida Southern
19:37.12
1
8
Gardberg, Mason
Central Florida
19:58.44
1
9
Cooke, Taylor
Florida Gulf Coa
20:10.61
1
10
Seymore, Emily
Florida Atlantic
20:23.62
1
11
Gearlds, Kassandra
Florida Southern
20:36.52
1
12
Sawyer, Alyssa
Florida Gulf Coa
21:33.21
1
13
Harvey, Katherine
Palm Beach Atlan
22:08.50
1
14
Crisanty, Ella
Palm Beach Atlan
22:54.90
1
15
Cahill, Jessica
Palm Beach Atlan
22:55.49
1
--
Loafman, Deanna
Florida Atlantic
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rzepecki, Jamie
Central Florida
11:40.32
1
2
Mann, Helen
Florida Atlantic
12:03.66
1
3
Clark, Kathleen
Marshall
12:14.23
1
4
Gardberg, Mason
Central Florida
12:43.43
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Loreal
Florida
13.31
-0.5
1
2
Coward, Jackie
Central Florida
13.93
-0.5
1
3
Ndu, Ugonna
Florida
14.03
-0.5
1
4
Que, Lara-Jane
Rhode Island
14.21
-0.5
1
5
Atkins, Santrell
Central Florida
14.41
-0.5
1
6
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
14.44
-0.8
2
7
Wimberly, Mica
Central Florida
14.47
-0.5
1
8
Sanders, Ryan
Bethune-Cookman
14.66
-0.8
2
9
Bolling, Ashley
Central Florida
14.75
-0.5
1
10
Baltimore, Ashtynn
Harvard
14.78
-0.5
1
11
Townsend, Jessica
Florida Memorial
14.91
-0.8
2
12
Daniels, Alecia
Marshall
14.95
-0.8
2
13
devaul, alexis
Marshall
15.04
+0.3
3
14
Ferreira, Meghan
Harvard
15.10
-0.8
2
15
Daugherty, Shayna
Rhode Island
15.26
+0.3
3
16
Shields, Samatha
Central Florida
15.35
-0.8
2
17
Blackwood, Kristin
Florida Internat
15.36
nwi
4
18
Jules, Vanessa
Marshall
15.38
nwi
4
19
Smith, Kristin
Marshall
15.54
+0.3
3
20
Coaxum, Rachel
Marshall
15.67
-0.8
2
21
DeHays, Lauren
Marshall
15.89
nwi
4
22
Colebrook, Tarie
Florida Internat
16.08
+1.1
5
23
Willock, Tashana
Hampton
16.37
+0.3
3
24
Harris, Margaret
Hampton
16.43
+0.3
3
25
Meadows, Jordan
Marshall
16.98
+1.1
5
26
Deroquancourt, Jessica
Florida Internat
17.20
nwi
4
27
Dekrey, Kimberlee
Florida Internat
19.37
+1.1
5
--
Bonaby, Tamirah
Nova Southeaster
DNF
+0.3
3
--
Calder, Claudia
Hampton
DNF
+0.3
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coward, Jackie
Central Florida
59.11
1
2
Ndu, Ugonna
Florida
59.30
1
3
Harris, Margaret
Hampton
1:01.96
1
4
Calder, Claudia
Hampton
1:02.32
1
5
Bellin, Melissa
Harvard
1:02.41
1
6
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
1:02.81
1
7
Bruce, Rolanda
Marshall
1:03.31
2
8
Gainey, Shaquanda
Hampton
1:03.44
2
9
Usery, Ashley
Florida
1:03.47
2
10
Daniels, Alecia
Marshall
1:03.83
3
11
Frazier, Aisha
Central Florida
1:04.42
1
12
Willock, Tashana
Hampton
1:04.54
2
13
Normil, Juliette
Florida Memorial
1:04.77
2
14
DeHays, Lauren
Marshall
1:05.41
3
15
Anderson, Nia
Florida Internat
1:06.25
2
16
Watts, Vanderlyn
Bethune-Cookman
1:06.49
2
17
Flowers, Tanekia
Bethune-Cookman
1:07.86
2
18
Dekrey, Kimberlee
Florida Internat
1:07.87
3
19
Townsend, Jessica
Florida Memorial
1:09.23
3
20
Colebrook, Tarie
Florida Internat
1:09.84
3
21
Fowler, Chelsey
Marshall
1:11.42
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNary
,
Usery
,
Williams
,
Proctor
Florida
45.39
1
2
McCorory
,
Vassell
,
Richards
,
Burrell
Hampton
45.77
1
3
Hedgepet
,
Kelley
,
Mills
,
McElveen
Florida Internat
45.78
1
4
Sanders
,
Williams
,
Austin
,
Harris
Bethune-Cookman
47.24
1
5
Wheeler
,
Wheatlan
,
Jorgense
,
Richards
Nova Southeaster
47.66
1
6
Sheehan
,
Jubrey
,
Que
,
Singleto
Rhode Island
48.35
2
7
Wilbon
,
Watts
,
Forbes
,
Flowers
Bethune-Cookman
49.00
2
8
Harrell
,
Linwood
,
Dotie
,
Cooley
Edward Waters
51.03
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
,
Baptiste
,
Solomon
,
Williams
Pure Athletics
3:35.47
1
2
Harris, Vassell,
Calder, McCorory
Hampton
3:39.97
1
3
Stegall
,
Usery
,
Williams
,
Iheoma
Florida
3:43.97
1
4
Frazier
,
Bellamy
,
Dart
,
Pierce
Central Florida
3:48.88
1
5
Hanna
,
Jno Bapt
,
Wilson
,
Normil
Florida Memorial
3:48.96
1
6
Mattear
,
Gumbs
,
Jackson
,
Luxama
Florida Atlantic
3:50.09
1
7
Ferguson
,
Hedgepet
,
Anderson
,
Canady
Florida Internat
3:52.24
1
8
Richmond
,
Richards
,
Gainey
,
Willock
Hampton
3:53.73
2
9
DeHays
,
Bruce
,
Daniels
,
smith
Marshall
4:01.82
2
10
Kirkland
,
Townsend
,
Williams
,
Clark-Ev
Florida Memorial
4:07.60
2
11
hairston
,
Coaxum
,
devaul
,
Fowler
Marshall
4:11.15
2
12
Harrell
,
Anderson
,
Brooks
,
Dotie
Edward Waters
4:14.23
2
13
Maness
,
Williams
,
Dekrey
,
Colebroo
Florida Internat
4:14.30
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medeiros, Keely
Florida
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
2
Thames, Lakendra
Central Florida
14.43m
(47'4)
1
3
Williams, Ron-Danielle
Bethune-Cookman
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
4
Watt, Shannon
Harvard
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
5
Francis, Jessica
Central Florida
13.31m
(43'8)
1
6
Bourque, Crystal
Rhode Island
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
7
Holland-Stergar, Brianne
Harvard
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
8
Kirton, Charmille
Florida Internat
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
9
Barber, Lauren
Harvard
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
10
Jones, Latricia
Marshall
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
11
McCabe, Kelly
Rhode Island
11.43m
(37'6)
1
11
Zampell, Erin
Nova Southeaster
11.43m
(37'6)
1
13
Ruffin, Maketa
Bethune-Cookman
10.80m
(35'5)
1
14
Hawkins, Fararia
Central State U
9.48m
(31'1)
1
15
Hayes, LaKeitra
Central State U
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
16
Jules, Vanessa
Marshall
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
17
Cook, Elysha
Central State U
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
18
Womack, Keandra
Edward Waters
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
19
Dekrey, Kimberlee
Florida Internat
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
20
Hamilton, Denise
Central State U
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
21
Fairbanks, Tiara
Central State U
6.77m
(22'2.5)
1
--
Gregoire, Benia
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rumburg, Cara
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medeiros, Keely
Florida
49.28m
(161'8)
1
2
Thames, Lakendra
Central Florida
47.66m
(156'4.25)
1
3
Springer, Sam
Central Florida
44.83m
(147'0.75)
1
4
Williams, Ron-Danielle
Bethune-Cookman
44.75m
(146'9.75)
1
5
Davis, Kaitlin
Florida
44.36m
(145'6.25)
1
6
Thorton, Sarah
Florida
43.64m
(143'2)
1
7
Francis, Jessica
Central Florida
42.06m
(137'11.75)
1
8
Watt, Shannon
Harvard
40.89m
(134'1.75)
1
9
Raphael, Christina
Florida Internat
40.39m
(132'6)
1
10
Jones, Latricia
Marshall
39.94m
(131'0.25)
1
11
Lehmann, Jessica
Rhode Island
38.84m
(127'5)
1
12
McGregor, Kristal
Hampton
37.89m
(124'3.5)
1
13
Ruffin, Maketa
Bethune-Cookman
37.67m
(123'7)
1
14
Bilek, Rachel
Marshall
37.19m
(122'0)
1
15
Kirton, Charmille
Florida Internat
32.86m
(107'9.5)
1
16
Miller, Ashley
Florida
32.36m
(106'2)
1
17
Zampell, Erin
Nova Southeaster
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
18
Georges, Jessica
Edward Waters
19.98m
(65'6.5)
1
--
Womack, Keandra
Edward Waters
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sawtelle, Tayla
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gregoire, Benia
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Barnhart, Elizabeth
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bourque, Crystal
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fronk, Jessica
Harvard
45.79m
(150'2.75)
1
10
2
Bartolotta, Taylor
Central Florida
38.29m
(125'7.25)
1
8
3
McCabe, Kelly
Rhode Island
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
6
4
Kennedy, Amanda
Marshall
36.84m
(120'10.25)
1
5
5
Zampell, Erin
Nova Southeaster
35.72m
(117'2.25)
1
4
6
Bourque, Crystal
Rhode Island
34.76m
(114'0.5)
1
3
7
Smith, Kristin
Marshall
33.07m
(108'5.75)
1
2
8
Daugherty, Shayna
Rhode Island
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
1
9
Ruffin, Maketa
Bethune-Cookman
28.02m
(91'11)
1
10
DeHays, Lauren
Marshall
25.23m
(82'9.25)
1
11
Briggs, Deshana
Hampton
24.93m
(81'9.5)
1
12
Dekrey, Kimberlee
Florida Internat
20.23m
(66'4.25)
1
13
Calder, Claudia
Hampton
19.13m
(62'9)
1
14
Jules, Vanessa
Marshall
18.01m
(59'1)
1
15
Bolling, Ashley
Central Florida
17.17m
(56'3.75)
1
16
Wilson, Carmalita
Central State U
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
--
Jozenville, Julis
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Shields, Samatha
Central Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gainey, Shaquanda
Hampton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McGregor, Kristal
Hampton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kirton, Charmille
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Natalie
Unattached
60.07m
(197'0.75)
1
2
Bourque, Crystal
Rhode Island
55.64m
(182'6.5)
1
3
Thames, Lakendra
Central Florida
52.54m
(172'4.5)
1
4
Thorton, Sarah
Florida
51.60m
(169'3.5)
1
5
Jones, Latricia
Marshall
50.14m
(164'6)
1
6
Kirkpatrick, Ashley
Central Florida
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
7
Grove, Molly
Marshall
47.02m
(154'3)
1
8
Sawtelle, Tayla
Rhode Island
46.66m
(153'1)
1
9
Barnhart, Elizabeth
Marshall
45.16m
(148'1.75)
1
10
Bilek, Rachel
Marshall
41.72m
(136'10.5)
1
11
McGregor, Kristal
Hampton
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
12
Gregoire, Benia
Florida Internat
40.47m
(132'9.25)
1
13
Rumburg, Cara
Marshall
40.43m
(132'7.5)
1
14
Francis, Jessica
Central Florida
39.93m
(131'0)
1
15
Raphael, Christina
Florida Internat
39.61m
(129'11.25)
1
16
Lehmann, Jessica
Rhode Island
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
17
Stanley, Brittani
Marshall
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
18
Davis, Kaitlin
Florida
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
--
Kirton, Charmille
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Holland-Stergar, Brianne
Harvard
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daugherty, Shayna
Rhode Island
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Calder, Claudia
Hampton
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Briggs, Deshana
Hampton
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Smith, Kristin
Marshall
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
Goldring, Rebecca
Florida
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Shields, Samatha
Central Florida
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
7
Patrice, Leslie
Florida Internat
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Sanders, Ryan
Bethune-Cookman
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
--
DeHays, Lauren
Marshall
NH
(--)
1
--
Gibson, Britney
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
--
Wheeler, Jasmine
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
--
Dotie, Shaterrica
Edward Waters
NH
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Alex
Edward Waters
NH
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Morgan
Marshall
NH
(--)
1
--
Bolling, Ashley
Central Florida
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McElveen, Marissa
Florida Internat
5.78m
(18'11.5)
+0.6
1
2
Gilchrist, Jacquelyn
Central Florida
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+0.9
1
3
Sanders, Ryan
Bethune-Cookman
5.36m
(17'7)
-0.3
1
4
Baltimore, Ashtynn
Harvard
5.25m
(17'2.5)
-0.4
1
5
Pierson, Amber
Marshall
5.24m
(17'2.25)
-1.1
1
6
Daugherty, Shayna
Rhode Island
5.21m
(17'1)
-0.1
1
7
Bolling, Ashley
Central Florida
5.13m
(16'9.75)
-0.5
1
8
Fraser, Ananda
Rhode Island
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.5
1
9
Morrison, Bianca
Florida Internat
5.08m
(16'8)
-2.3
1
10
Dotie, Shaterrica
Edward Waters
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+0.7
1
11
Dorsett, Briana
Nova Southeaster
5.00m
(16'4.75)
-0.4
1
12
Deroquancourt, Jessica
Florida Internat
4.90m
(16'0.75)
+0.5
1
13
Patrice, Leslie
Florida Internat
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
14
Bryant, Morgan
Marshall
4.62m
(15'1.75)
-0.6
1
15
Norwood, Iesha
Central State U
4.28m
(14'0.5)
+1.6
1
16
Harris, Rondah
Central State U
4.05m
(13'3.25)
-3.1
1
17
Brown, Lemica
Central State U
3.74m
(12'3)
-0.1
1
--
Shields, Samatha
Central Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Weeks, Olivia
Harvard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weeks, Olivia
Harvard
12.24m
(40'1.75)
+1.1
1
2
Williams, Sonnisha
Central Florida
11.55m
(37'10.5)
-0.5
1
3
Jackson, Andrea
Marshall
11.54m
(37'10.25)
+0.5
1
4
Fraser, Ananda
Rhode Island
11.37m
(37'3.5)
+1.7
1
5
Griffin, Daniela
Florida
11.22m
(36'9.5)
-0.4
1
6
Morrison, Bianca
Florida Internat
11.17m
(36'7.75)
-0.3
1
7
McElveen, Marissa
Florida Internat
11.12m
(36'5.75)
-3.1
1
8
Deroquancourt, Jessica
Florida Internat
10.99m
(36'0.5)
+0.2
1
--
Dotie, Shaterrica
Edward Waters
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coaxum, Rachel
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blois, Juliana
Halifast Athleti
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Patrice, Leslie
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McFadden, Janicia
Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glasser, Daisy
Florida
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Spurling, Claire
Florida
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Leroy, Sydnie
Harvard
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Holly, Jennifer
Florida Atlantic
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Gregory, Stephanie
Rhode Island
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Scherschel, Morgan
Florida
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Guy, Brooke
Florida Atlantic
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Tom, Colleen
Florida Atlantic
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Jetmore, Jessica
Florida Atlantic
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Weiss, Erica
Central Florida
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Bennett, Brittney
Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Potter, Jackie
Central Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrera, Gabriela
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
--
Marshall, Lauren
Nova Southeaster
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ucf
#central-florida
#bethune-cookman
#florida
More news
2010 Results - Florida Relays
2010 Results - MEAC Indoor Championships
530 shares:
UCF Outdoor Invitational
,
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
,
Central State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilberforce, Ohio
,
Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
18
2022
43
2021
54
2020
96
2019
110
2018
81
2017
116
2016
105
2015
122
186
2014
80
199
2013
66
336
2012
122
178
1
2011
11
37
2010
97
10
2009
4
2
2008
1
2007
2
2
2006
1
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#ucf
#central-florida
#bethune-cookman
#florida
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!