RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
Pirates
Hampton, Virginia, 23668, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Claudia Calder
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (5 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Penn State National
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 28th 2012, 10:47pm
Comments
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2012 to Jan 28, 2012
University Park, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
American International
Binghamton
Bowie State
Bucknell
Central Michigan
Connecticut
Coppin State
CS Los Angeles
Duke
Duquesne
East Carolina
East Stroudsburg
Franklin & Marshall
Georgetown
Hampton
Howard
Indiana U of PA
Johns Hopkins University
Johnson C. Smith
Kutztown
Lock Haven
Maryland-Baltimore County
Mt St. Mary's
Norfolk State
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina-Charlotte
NVRC
NYAC
Ohio State
P F G
Penn
Penn State
Pittsburgh
Riadha
Saucony
Shippensburg
St Augustine's
St Francis U (PA)
St Joseph's (PA)
Syracuse
Temple
Unattached
Villanova
Virginia
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia State
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wright State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
Mile
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LeBlanc, Michael
Unattached
06.64
nwi
1
2
Newman, Calesio
Unattached
06.69
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
06.73
nwi
1
3
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
06.73
nwi
1
5
House, Earl
11
North Carolina A
06.76
nwi
1
6
Hancock, Johnathan
Unattached
06.83
nwi
1
7
Chapman, L'Zerek
9
Coppin State
06.86
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LeBlanc, Michael
Unattached
06.69
nwi
1
2
Davis, Chris
Unattached
06.70
nwi
2
2
Newman, Calesio
Unattached
06.70
nwi
1
4
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
06.72
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
06.73
nwi
2
6
Hancock, Johnathan
Unattached
06.77
nwi
1
7
House, Earl
11
North Carolina A
06.80
nwi
2
8
Chapman, L'Zerek
9
Coppin State
06.81
nwi
2
9
Blackwell, Brandon
10
Ohio State
06.81
nwi
1
10
Williams, Darryl
11
North Carolina A
06.83
nwi
2
11
Taylor, James
10
Norfolk State
06.88
nwi
1
11
White, Darryl
11
Syracuse
06.88
nwi
2
11
Jordan, Sam
12
North Carolina-C
06.88
nwi
2
11
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
06.88
nwi
1
15
Holland, Jaquan
10
Syracuse
06.91
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Reggie
12
Hampton
06.60
nwi
4
2
Newman, Calesio
Unattached
06.66
nwi
3
3
LeBlanc, Michael
Unattached
06.72
nwi
5
4
Davis, Chris
Unattached
06.73
nwi
5
5
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
06.76
nwi
6
6
Hancock, Johnathan
Unattached
06.77
nwi
1
7
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
06.82
nwi
2
8
Williams, Darryl
11
North Carolina A
06.84
nwi
2
9
Taylor, James
10
Norfolk State
06.85
nwi
2
9
House, Earl
11
North Carolina A
06.85
nwi
1
11
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
06.86
nwi
4
12
Jordan, Sam
12
North Carolina-C
06.87
nwi
6
13
Holland, Jaquan
10
Syracuse
06.88
nwi
1
13
White, Darryl
11
Syracuse
06.88
nwi
1
15
Blackwell, Brandon
10
Ohio State
06.89
nwi
3
16
Chapman, L'Zerek
9
Coppin State
06.90
nwi
4
17
Shank, Khyran
10
North Carolina-C
06.91
nwi
6
17
Lawrence, Desmond
10
East Carolina
06.91
nwi
2
17
Marshall, Antonial
11
East Carolina
06.91
nwi
3
20
Blinn, Paul
10
Duquesne
06.92
nwi
5
21
Howard, Jihaad
9
Syracuse
06.93
nwi
6
21
Faust, Timothy
9
Ohio State
06.93
nwi
1
21
West, Julius
10
St Augustine's
06.93
nwi
4
24
Hicks, Justin
11
Bucknell
06.95
nwi
3
25
Rouse, LeRoy
10
North Carolina-C
06.97
nwi
4
25
Spencer, Wallace
10
Howard
06.97
nwi
2
27
Stuart, Sean
11
St Augustine's
06.99
nwi
5
27
Turner, Aaron
10
Pittsburgh
06.99
nwi
6
29
Lewis, Austin
11
East Carolina
07.00
nwi
3
30
Hairston, Andrew
10
Bowie State
07.01
nwi
4
31
Franklin, Gabriel
10
Johnson C. Smith
07.02
nwi
2
32
Eisemann, Jon
10
St Joseph's (PA)
07.11
nwi
3
33
Williams, Alonzo
11
Bowie State
07.15
nwi
5
33
Tobias, Christian
11
Georgetown
07.15
nwi
3
35
Hunter, Kadeem
11
Georgetown
07.17
nwi
5
35
Walker, Quinten
12
Norfolk State
07.17
nwi
1
37
Wilbank, Kevin
12
Pittsburgh
07.19
nwi
6
38
Bailey, Hopeton
12
Indiana U of PA
07.20
nwi
2
38
Owoye, Dele
9
Penn State
07.20
nwi
3
40
Williams, Elijah
10
Indiana U of PA
07.21
nwi
5
41
Gallaher, Luke
9
Pittsburgh
07.32
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Brien
9
Hampton
21.68
nwi
5
2
Faust, Timothy
9
Ohio State
21.73
nwi
4
3
Ming, Akino
10
Johnson C. Smith
21.83
nwi
7
4
West, Julius
10
St Augustine's
21.98
nwi
7
5
Muhammed-Ray, Jamil
9
North Carolina-C
22.05
nwi
2
6
House, Earl
11
North Carolina A
22.06
nwi
7
7
Holland, Jaquan
10
Syracuse
22.09
nwi
6
8
DeFreitas, VJ
11
Duquesne
22.11
nwi
4
9
Williams, Darryl
11
North Carolina A
22.13
nwi
6
10
Marshall, Antonial
11
East Carolina
22.18
nwi
3
11
Lewis, Austin
11
East Carolina
22.19
nwi
3
12
Quarles, James
10
St Augustine's
22.20
nwi
7
12
Mindlin, Josh
9
Pittsburgh
22.20
nwi
1
14
Vaughan, Darius
9
Virginia Commonw
22.23
nwi
2
15
Hicks, Justin
11
Bucknell
22.30
nwi
7
16
Osborne, John
10
North Carolina-C
22.31
nwi
6
17
Eisemann, Jon
10
St Joseph's (PA)
22.32
nwi
2
18
Crawford, Justin
10
Georgetown
22.39
nwi
4
19
Howard, Jihaad
9
Syracuse
22.42
nwi
4
20
Lupica, Christian
9
Bucknell
22.43
nwi
2
21
Senesca, Gerkenz
11
St Augustine's
22.47
nwi
2
22
Shank, Khyran
10
North Carolina-C
22.50
nwi
5
22
Blackwell, Brandon
10
Ohio State
22.50
nwi
6
24
Owoye, Dele
9
Penn State
22.53
nwi
1
25
Dorsey, Jeremy
9
Coppin State
22.60
nwi
6
26
Hunter, Kadeem
11
Georgetown
22.80
nwi
5
27
Lawrence, Desmond
10
East Carolina
23.05
nwi
1
28
Smothers, Dana
10
Bowie State
23.13
nwi
1
29
White, Darryl
11
Syracuse
23.16
nwi
4
30
Service, Rajiv
9
Johnson C. Smith
23.45
nwi
3
Mens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Josh
Unattached
20.95
nwi
1
2
Dixon, Reggie
12
Hampton
21.15
nwi
3
3
Holston, Marquis
11
Norfolk State
21.28
nwi
3
4
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
21.30
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
21.45
nwi
2
6
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
21.65
nwi
2
7
Gilmore, Matt
9
Penn State
21.66
nwi
3
8
Nadolsky, Aaron
10
Penn State
21.76
nwi
3
9
Chapman, L'Zerek
9
Coppin State
22.13
nwi
1
--
Smith, Dominic
American Interna
DNF
nwi
2
--
Stuart, Sean
11
St Augustine's
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edmonds, Josh
10
St Augustine's
47.87
7
2
Hutchison, Je'Von
10
Hampton
48.27
7
3
Findlay, Adrian
Unattached
48.28
7
4
Blanks, Antonio
9
Ohio State
48.36
1
5
Smith, Korbin
10
Ohio State
48.62
5
6
Arent, Rob
12
Bucknell
48.90
6
7
Fisher, Kelly
12
St Augustine's
48.92
7
8
Okezie, Chidi
9
Hampton
48.98
6
9
Brown, Winston
11
Johnson C. Smith
49.00
5
9
Quarles, James
10
St Augustine's
49.00
6
11
Victorian, Jibri
11
Coppin State
49.12
5
12
Wilson, Lionel
9
Temple
49.50
3
13
Akers, Hansel
10
Georgetown
49.51
6
14
Vaughan, Darius
9
Virginia Commonw
50.02
3
15
Gallen, Tyler
9
St Joseph's (PA)
50.05
4
16
Harley, Quinton
11
East Carolina
50.06
3
17
Henry, Derek
10
St Joseph's (PA)
50.24
1
18
Murphy, Bryan
9
Villanova
50.29
1
19
Fielder, Ashanti
10
North Carolina A
50.30
4
20
Sykes, Taylor
10
East Carolina
50.43
4
21
McGee, Alex
10
Temple
50.46
3
22
McKinzie, Ben
10
East Carolina
50.48
2
23
Hamilton, Brian
9
North Carolina-C
50.52
2
24
Johnson, Kevin
9
Virginia State
50.53
1
25
Reed, Jarius
10
Virginia State
50.60
1
26
Bowers, Carlton
10
Villanova
50.67
4
27
Keller, Kevin
9
Bucknell
50.73
2
28
Costanzo, Dominic
11
Virginia Commonw
50.74
2
29
Hines, Nicoy
10
Villanova
50.76
2
30
Ross, Daniel
11
Virginia State
51.00
1
31
Farquhason, Richard
12
Coppin State
51.41
2
32
Mabry, Dryonne
9
North Carolina A
51.79
3
Mens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Josh
Unattached
46.40
2
2
Hyatt, Dane
11
Unattached
47.01
2
3
Smith, Dominic
American Interna
47.02
2
4
Ming, Akino
10
Johnson C. Smith
47.14
1
4
Murdaugh, Thomas
11
Ohio State
47.14
3
6
Lowery, Jermaine
12
Pittsburgh
47.34
1
7
Spratling, Brycen
10
Pittsburgh
47.40
3
8
Murray, Micah
10
Pittsburgh
47.46
1
9
Bennett-Green, Brandon
10
Penn State
47.48
3
10
Bennett-Green, Bernard
10
Penn State
48.21
1
11
Mpanduki, Emunael
11
Penn State
48.36
3
--
Bennett, Teo
12
Coppin State
DNF
2
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Marvel
11
Ohio State
1:03.95
4
2
Hazzard, Payton
9
Virginia
1:04.24
4
3
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
9
Hampton
1:04.42
4
4
Ibadin, Edose
9
Hampton
1:04.63
3
5
Brooks, Marcus
11
Ohio State
1:04.80
2
6
Bouttry, D'Mitri
12
North Carolina A
1:04.87
5
7
Norris, Luke
9
Ohio State
1:05.05
2
8
Mathews, Chris
12
North Carolina-C
1:05.09
3
9
Barbalinardo, Garrett
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.10
2
10
Tate, Cameron
9
North Carolina-C
1:05.22
4
11
Smith, David
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.28
5
12
Harding, Alan
12
Temple
1:05.47
5
13
Tapper, Kevin
9
Bucknell
1:05.70
1
14
Shokunbi, Afolabi
9
Virginia
1:06.06
1
15
Anderson, Blake
9
Coppin State
1:06.35
5
16
Greaves, Karym
11
St Augustine's
1:06.68
3
17
Savage, Cornelius
9
Georgetown
1:06.89
2
18
Campbell, Lawrence
12
East Carolina
1:06.97
3
19
Cephas, Danzeto
12
North Carolina A
1:07.30
3
20
Eaton Hall, Jacob
10
Bucknell
1:07.73
1
21
Jones, Patrick
11
East Carolina
1:08.52
1
22
Lowery, Jerome
12
Pittsburgh
1:09.64
4
Mens 500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Conner, Theon
12
Georgetown
1:03.40
1
2
Hodge, Justin
10
Coppin State
1:04.03
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dudley, Aaron
11
St Augustine's
1:53.73
1
2
Simmons, Paris
11
North Carolina A
1:53.99
1
3
Thomas, Andre
12
Coppin State
1:54.22
1
4
Brown, Vincent
11
Norfolk State
1:54.36
1
5
Franklin, Jerod
12
Howard
1:54.84
1
6
Morrison, Bengallo
12
Coppin State
1:55.41
1
7
Ramirez, Larry
10
Hampton
1:55.42
1
8
Rogers, Jaleel
11
Hampton
1:55.57
1
9
Bogertey, Darius
11
North Carolina A
1:55.66
1
10
O'Connell, Phillip
10
Villanova
1:55.79
1
11
Grove, Curt
10
Ohio State
1:55.85
1
12
Negley, Samuel
10
Pittsburgh
1:55.99
1
13
Smith, Andrew
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:56.00
1
14
Tamayo, Mike
9
North Carolina-C
1:56.09
1
15
Norbye, Christian
10
North Carolina-C
1:56.14
1
16
Fuller, Mark
11
Penn State
1:56.16
1
17
Hohs, Logan
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:56.18
1
18
Boone, Anthony
10
St Augustine's
1:56.35
1
19
Fraction, Xavier
11
Hampton
1:56.72
1
20
Pittman, Justin
9
Virginia State
1:56.92
1
21
Wenik, Dylan
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:56.97
1
22
McCoy, Michael
9
Coppin State
1:57.50
1
23
Jagelsky, Alex
9
Bucknell
1:58.58
1
24
Thompson, Asuerus
Unattached
1:58.80
1
25
Thomas, Eric
10
Virginia State
2:01.46
1
26
Callum, Jamille
11
Johnson C. Smith
2:01.73
1
Mens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loxsom, Casimir
11
Penn State
1:48.24
1
2
Creese, Robby
9
Penn State
1:48.64
1
3
Ellison, Samuel
10
Villanova
1:49.35
1
4
White, Dan
12
Ohio State
1:49.80
1
5
Manley, Connor
9
Penn State
1:50.54
1
6
Cowsette, Dontave
12
Pittsburgh
1:50.61
1
7
Fitzsimons, Christophe
9
Villanova
1:51.06
1
8
Gibilisco, Louis
11
Mt St. Mary's
1:51.16
1
9
Quercia, Michael
10
East Carolina
1:52.07
1
10
Brennan, Ryan
9
Penn State
1:52.47
1
11
Kluttz, Sean
10
North Carolina-C
1:52.58
1
12
Walcott, Jameel
10
St Augustine's
1:55.35
1
--
Fuller, Mark
11
Penn State
DNF
1
--
Washington, Moses
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Fuller, Kevin
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kellar, William
9
Temple
2:28.94
1
2
Davis, Cullen
9
Temple
2:29.80
1
3
Sabo, Joshua
9
Ohio State
2:30.24
1
4
Butenewicz, Steve
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:30.48
1
5
Washington, Wesley
11
Pittsburgh
2:30.55
1
6
Knickles, William
11
Ohio State
2:30.70
1
7
Shrawder, Adam
11
Duquesne
2:30.78
1
8
Bates, Charles
9
Villanova
2:30.90
1
9
Townsend, Andrew
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:31.07
1
10
Solis, Dusty
9
Villanova
2:32.00
1
11
Eubanks, David
11
North Carolina-C
2:32.03
1
12
Barletta, Geoffrey
12
Temple
2:32.45
1
13
Jones, Roy
12
Maryland-Baltimo
2:32.53
1
14
Harrison, Christian
9
North Carolina A
2:32.71
1
15
Prince, Hugh
10
Coppin State
2:33.68
1
Mens 1000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Mike
Unattached
2:25.60
1
2
Fulton, Brian
12
Penn
2:25.85
1
3
Farina, Dave
12
Duquesne
2:26.76
1
4
Reher, Michael
9
Georgetown
2:27.16
1
5
Trzasalski, Jakub
10
East Carolina
2:27.38
1
6
Sorensen, Dylan
10
Georgetown
2:27.67
1
7
Manning, Brian
12
Georgetown
2:27.97
1
8
O'Sullivan, Christopher
9
Villanova
2:29.39
1
9
Schoedler, Miles
9
Georgetown
2:29.48
1
10
Manion, David
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:30.68
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tessema, Josef
12
Norfolk State
4:09.79
1
2
Schrom, Ed
9
Virginia
4:10.58
1
3
Horning, Dustin
11
Bucknell
4:11.86
1
4
Hull, Kevin
11
Pittsburgh
4:13.35
1
5
Pietrocarlo, Chris
9
Villanova
4:14.11
1
6
Kimutai, Philemon
12
Norfolk State
4:16.18
1
7
Fuller, Kevin
Unattached
4:19.39
1
Mens Mile Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
See, Jeff
Saucony
3:56.51
1
2
Leslie, Cory
11
Ohio State
3:56.85
1
3
McEntee, Sam
10
Villanova
3:57.86
1
4
Springer, Andrew
10
Georgetown
4:01.17
1
5
Dawson, Owen
Unattached
4:01.37
1
6
Mahoney, Travis
11
Temple
4:02.40
1
7
Kostelac, Anthony
10
Virginia
4:05.12
1
8
Fallon, Chris
11
Ohio State
4:06.43
1
9
Gilland, Taylor
10
Virginia
4:06.45
1
10
Peavey, Bobby
10
Georgetown
4:07.12
1
11
Guarino, Nick
Unattached
4:09.93
1
12
Kaddurah, Omar
9
Georgetown
4:10.44
1
13
Guarino, Josh
Unattached
4:11.67
1
14
Furcht, Ben
10
Georgetown
4:11.76
1
15
burnett, clay
Unattached
4:12.70
1
16
Fuller, Brian
Unattached
4:14.33
1
17
Baker, Colin
10
Penn State
4:17.90
1
18
Cunningham, Michael
12
Penn
4:20.85
1
--
Endress, Wade
9
Penn State
DNF
1
--
Foster, Ryan
P F G
DNF
1
Mixed Mile NVRC
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berra, Nicholas
NVRC
4:31.47
1
2
Appman, William
NVRC
4:34.15
1
3
Moyer, David
NVRC
4:40.43
1
4
Beatty, Brian
NVRC
4:46.23
1
5
Trego, Travis
NVRC
4:46.68
1
6
Schreiber, Constantin
NVRC
4:47.67
1
7
Temple, Joshua
NVRC
4:48.43
1
8
Long, Bob
NVRC
4:48.55
1
9
Gerberich, Derek
NVRC
4:50.08
1
10
Learn, Greg
NVRC
4:50.20
1
11
Roman, Kenny
NVRC
4:50.81
1
12
Fleming, Jonathan
NVRC
4:50.93
1
13
Chandler, Bob
NVRC
4:52.69
1
14
McCarren, Van
NVRC
5:01.70
1
15
Khurana, Anmol
NVRC
5:04.33
1
16
McClernard, Kevin
NVRC
5:05.87
1
17
Kistner, Robert
NVRC
5:08.62
1
18
Thurley, Jonathan
NVRC
5:08.94
1
19
Smucker, Jeff
NVRC
5:10.04
1
20
Renz, Michael
NVRC
5:11.91
1
21
Hawkins, Mark
NVRC
5:13.41
1
22
Green, Dan
NVRC
5:19.12
1
23
Larson, Greg
NVRC
5:19.16
1
24
Effrig, Alan
NVRC
5:19.88
1
25
Herndon, Beth
NVRC
5:19.99
1
26
Smith, Matt
NVRC
5:20.00
1
27
McGraw, John
NVRC
5:22.42
1
28
Cohen, Blake
NVRC
5:22.74
1
29
Neff, Cory
NVRC
5:35.48
1
30
Rodenbaugh, Frank
NVRC
5:40.26
1
31
Goldfine, Michael
NVRC
5:51.82
1
32
Studenka, Bree
NVRC
6:00.06
1
33
Clark, Carly
NVRC
6:18.22
1
34
Klanchar, Marty
NVRC
6:25.26
1
35
Mazur, Marty
NVRC
6:35.74
1
--
Barry, Jeff
NVRC
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denault, Rob
Unattached
8:23.51
1
2
King, Kyle
9
Virginia
8:25.04
1
3
Tully, Alex
10
Villanova
8:26.92
1
4
Cotton, David
9
Virginia
8:28.39
1
5
Mills, Chris
12
St Francis U (PA
8:29.12
1
6
Cipro, Chris
12
Penn State
8:29.55
1
7
Trainer, Tom
Unattached
8:35.41
1
8
Brown, Dave
12
Bucknell
8:38.44
1
9
Yamnicky, Robert
11
Bucknell
8:38.81
1
10
Meseret, Natnael
9
Norfolk State
8:39.95
1
11
Greth, Zach
9
North Carolina-C
8:40.27
1
12
vial, john
12
Virginia Commonw
8:50.09
1
13
Adnew, Damtew
9
Norfolk State
8:52.25
1
14
Lowery, Dakota
12
North Carolina-C
8:58.09
1
15
Garcia, Eleazar
11
North Carolina-C
9:06.95
1
Mens 3000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dawson, Kyle
12
Penn State
8:06.36
1
2
Long, Brian
Unattached
8:11.12
1
3
Green, Adam
12
Ohio State
8:11.29
1
4
Darrah, Max
10
Georgetown
8:13.14
1
5
Corkedale, Tyler
10
Penn State
8:15.68
1
6
Keveren, Sean
11
Virginia
8:17.40
1
7
Fischer, Matt
9
Penn State
8:18.59
1
8
Lewis, Dan
Unattached
8:19.14
1
9
Roys, Donny
11
Ohio State
8:20.05
1
10
Foley, Christopher
9
Virginia
8:20.62
1
11
Lumbar, TC
12
Georgetown
8:21.65
1
12
Campbell, Chris
9
Penn State
8:21.76
1
13
LoRusso, Joseph
11
Villanova
8:23.85
1
14
Meyer, Julian
10
Ohio State
8:33.12
1
Mens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Brian
9
Georgetown
14:40.19
1
2
McDonnell, Kevin
12
St Joseph's (PA)
14:43.27
1
3
Lewis, Bryan
10
Virginia
14:44.45
1
4
Luff, Tom
10
Penn State
14:54.78
1
5
Roark, Dan
12
St Joseph's (PA)
14:58.75
1
6
McGee, Brandan
10
Maryland-Baltimo
15:09.35
1
7
Bernard, Dylan
12
Mt St. Mary's
15:09.52
1
8
Bloomberg, Evan
10
Georgetown
15:16.13
1
9
McGuire, Brian
11
North Carolina-C
15:16.21
1
10
Robinson, Max
10
Johns Hopkins Un
15:18.44
1
11
Kiposqei, Amos
11
Norfolk State
15:18.61
1
12
Rankin, Mike
10
St Joseph's (PA)
15:26.08
1
13
Anderson, Colin
10
Penn State
15:29.27
1
14
Hampshire, Cory
10
East Carolina
15:31.99
1
15
Cowing, TJ
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15:34.02
1
16
Rono, Vincent
12
Norfolk State
15:46.88
1
17
Rowe, Nick
9
Georgetown
15:56.67
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
12
Syracuse
07.49
nwi
1
2
Berger, Dominic
adidas
07.76
nwi
1
3
Abdulrazaaq, Adams
Unattached
07.77
nwi
1
4
Bogle, Demoye
10
Ohio State
07.83
nwi
1
5
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
07.86
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Josh
9
Pittsburgh
07.89
nwi
1
7
Gueye, Amadou
11
Syracuse
07.91
nwi
1
7
Nkrumah, Keith
11
Norfolk State
07.91
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
12
Syracuse
07.54
nwi
1
2
Berger, Dominic
adidas
07.72
nwi
2
3
Abdulrazaaq, Adams
Unattached
07.77
nwi
2
3
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
07.77
nwi
2
5
Nkrumah, Keith
11
Norfolk State
07.83
nwi
1
6
Bogle, Demoye
10
Ohio State
07.84
nwi
1
7
Gueye, Amadou
11
Syracuse
07.89
nwi
2
8
Thompson, Josh
9
Pittsburgh
07.94
nwi
2
9
Boyd, Jason
12
St Augustine's
07.96
nwi
2
10
Collins, Andre
11
Johnson C. Smith
07.97
nwi
1
11
Spencer, Wallace
10
Howard
07.98
nwi
1
12
Senesca, Gerkenz
11
St Augustine's
07.99
nwi
2
13
Samuels, Joseph
11
East Carolina
08.03
nwi
2
14
Witherspoon, Barron
12
Ohio State
08.06
nwi
1
15
Livingston, Cordell
11
North Carolina-C
08.09
nwi
1
--
Proctor, Trae
11
Maryland-Baltimo
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
12
Syracuse
07.67
nwi
5
2
Berger, Dominic
adidas
07.78
nwi
1
3
Abdulrazaaq, Adams
Unattached
07.80
nwi
3
4
Bogle, Demoye
10
Ohio State
07.86
nwi
2
5
Thompson, Josh
9
Pittsburgh
07.93
nwi
4
5
Samuels, Joseph
11
East Carolina
07.93
nwi
3
5
Collins, Andre
11
Johnson C. Smith
07.93
nwi
2
8
Nkrumah, Keith
11
Norfolk State
07.95
nwi
6
9
Spencer, Wallace
10
Howard
08.00
nwi
1
10
Witherspoon, Barron
12
Ohio State
08.01
nwi
1
10
Sosa, Ramon
Unattached
08.01
nwi
4
10
Gueye, Amadou
11
Syracuse
08.01
nwi
5
13
Livingston, Cordell
11
North Carolina-C
08.07
nwi
4
14
Boyd, Jason
12
St Augustine's
08.08
nwi
6
15
Senesca, Gerkenz
11
St Augustine's
08.10
nwi
6
16
Proctor, Trae
11
Maryland-Baltimo
08.13
nwi
3
17
Williams, Alonzo
11
Bowie State
08.13
nwi
5
18
Crawford, Justin
10
Georgetown
08.14
nwi
4
19
Gabriel, Rolston
11
Johnson C. Smith
08.16
nwi
2
20
Hill, Tashaun
11
Pittsburgh
08.17
nwi
2
20
Okengwu, Biyerem
12
Georgetown
08.17
nwi
3
22
Hines, Justin
10
Ohio State
08.18
nwi
4
22
McFrazier, Joshua
10
Temple
08.18
nwi
6
24
Arent, Rob
12
Bucknell
08.19
nwi
5
25
Griffith, Ronnie
12
St Augustine's
08.20
nwi
2
26
Murray, Ty'reak
10
St Augustine's
08.21
nwi
5
27
Austin, Kamryn
11
Georgetown
08.23
nwi
1
28
Victorian, Jibri
11
Coppin State
08.26
nwi
5
29
Dorsey, Jeremy
9
Coppin State
08.28
nwi
1
30
Harley, Quinton
11
East Carolina
08.31
nwi
1
31
Lupica, Christian
9
Bucknell
08.32
nwi
6
31
Brewer, Devin
9
Virginia
08.32
nwi
2
31
Barkley, Demtrius
12
Bowie State
08.32
nwi
2
31
Barrett, Sancho
9
Penn State
08.32
nwi
2
35
Turner, Chase
10
Virginia Commonw
08.33
nwi
4
36
Taylor, Frank
11
Syracuse
08.35
nwi
5
37
Nelson, Tyrek
12
Shippensburg
08.52
nwi
3
38
Hanniford, Kenja
11
Virginia State
08.56
nwi
4
39
Jones, Patrick
11
East Carolina
08.64
nwi
6
--
McReynolds, Isaac
12
North Carolina-C
FS
nwi
3
--
Lewis, Jeffery
11
North Carolina A
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Norfolk State
3:11.84
4
2
Relay Team
Penn State
3:12.93
3
3
Relay Team
Coppin State
3:13.08
4
4
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
3:14.37
3
5
Relay Team
Virginia
3:15.36
3
6
Relay Team
Hampton
3:15.38
1
7
Relay Team
Virginia State
3:16.68
1
8
Relay Team
Virginia Commonw
3:17.32
2
9
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
3:17.43
2
10
Relay Team
Villanova
3:17.85
4
11
Relay Team
Duquesne
3:18.22
2
12
Relay Team
East Carolina
3:18.44
2
13
Relay Team
Temple
3:18.89
1
14
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
3:19.73
3
15
Relay Team
Georgetown
3:23.02
4
16
Relay Team
Bowie State
3:23.78
1
--
Relay Team
East Carolina
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay JoePA Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Penn State
3:08.87
1
2
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
3:09.04
1
3
Relay Team
Ohio State
3:09.40
1
4
Relay Team
St Augustine's
3:10.90
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
7:39.61
1
2
Relay Team
Hampton
7:40.23
1
3
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
7:41.73
1
4
Relay Team
Coppin State
7:42.60
1
5
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
7:54.80
1
6
Relay Team
North Carolina A
8:04.21
1
7
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
8:19.60
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Temple
10:01.84
1
2
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
10:02.19
1
3
Relay Team
Kutztown
10:05.43
1
4
Relay Team
Hampton
10:05.91
1
5
Relay Team
Howard
10:16.18
1
6
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
10:18.40
1
7
Relay Team
St Augustine's
10:45.82
1
--
Relay Team
Norfolk State
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Penn State
9:35.24
1
2
Relay Team
Virginia
9:42.97
1
3
Relay Team
Shippensburg
9:47.57
1
4
Relay Team
Villanova
9:48.64
1
5
Relay Team
Georgetown
9:48.73
1
6
Relay Team
Georgetown
9:50.66
1
7
Relay Team
Ohio State
9:51.91
1
8
Relay Team
Duquesne
9:53.56
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovacs, Joe
Unattached
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
2
Roberts, Kurt
Unattached
19.29m
(63'3.25)
1
3
Eaton, Blake
Unattached
19.08m
(62'7)
1
4
Aliotta, Dennis
12
East Carolina
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
5
Caldwell, Logan
11
Penn State
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
6
DeChant, Matt
12
Ohio State
17.63m
(57'10)
1
7
Vena, Nick
9
Virginia
17.53m
(57'6)
1
8
Kwiatkowski, Dan
12
Pittsburgh
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
9
Mubarak, Nabil
11
Penn State
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
10
Marcott, Quinten
11
Bucknell
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
11
Fuson, Thomas
10
Virginia
15.46m
(50'8.5)
1
12
Duncan, Theo
12
Norfolk State
15.42m
(50'7)
1
13
Smith, Curt
10
Ohio State
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
14
Branch, Tyler
12
Ohio State
15.32m
(50'3)
1
15
Ruffin, Brandon
9
Virginia Commonw
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
16
Watson, Randale
10
Johnson C. Smith
14.86m
(48'9)
1
17
Brooks, Aaron
12
Maryland-Baltimo
14.66m
(48'1)
1
18
Anuszewski, Frank
11
Villanova
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
--
Barr, Tom
12
Bucknell
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mays, Max
12
Ohio State
20.25m
(66'5)
1
2
Morrow, Montrell
11
East Carolina
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
3
Barr, Tom
12
Bucknell
19.44m
(63'9.25)
1
3
Barr, Will
10
Penn State
19.44m
(63'9.25)
1
5
Chiariello, Vincenzo
12
Virginia
19.38m
(63'6.75)
1
6
DeChant, Matt
12
Ohio State
19.18m
(62'11)
1
7
Gehring, Bill
11
Ohio State
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
8
Joseph, Leonard
11
Bucknell
18.32m
(60'1.25)
1
9
McDearmon, Cameron
11
Maryland-Baltimo
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
10
Bookhamer, Terry
12
St Francis U (PA
17.15m
(56'3)
1
11
Mubarak, Nabil
11
Penn State
17.12m
(56'2)
1
12
Caldwell, Logan
11
Penn State
16.79m
(55'1)
1
13
Anderson, Colin
12
Binghamton
16.69m
(54'9)
1
14
Barnhart, Kurt
12
Pittsburgh
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
15
Thomas, Tyler
12
Lock Haven
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
16
Anuszewski, Frank
11
Villanova
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
17
Nash, Chris
10
Maryland-Baltimo
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
18
Fuson, Thomas
10
Virginia
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
19
Afriyie, Frank
11
Virginia Commonw
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
20
Copeland, Ian
10
Norfolk State
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
21
Kwiatkowski, Dan
12
Pittsburgh
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
22
Marcott, Quinten
11
Bucknell
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
23
Clark, Devan
12
Hampton
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
--
Manno, Mark
11
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McCleod, Christopher
10
Villanova
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Sean
11
Penn State
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Copeland, Christopher
12
St Augustine's
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Smith, Devin
9
Ohio State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
James, John
11
Norfolk State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
5
Baskerville, Brandon
10
Coppin State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
6
Hendershot, Jon
10
Penn State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Harper, Johnathan
10
Bowie State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
8
Shelton, Eddie
10
St Augustine's
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
11
Malloy, Tim
12
Temple
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Kinkley, Scott
9
Ohio State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Reardon, Brant
9
Ohio State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Gallaher, Luke
9
Pittsburgh
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Devita, Tommy
10
Virginia
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
14
Drammeh, Momodou
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
Maxwell, Elbert
9
Villanova
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
McDuffie, Darryl
10
Temple
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
17
Trasher, Robert
10
Norfolk State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
17
Sidney, Matthew
9
Villanova
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
--
McClelland, Michael
9
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cannon, Rashad
Unattached
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Frank
11
Syracuse
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
3
Bailey, William
11
Bowie State
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Calenda, Maurice
American Interna
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Moppert, Doug
12
Penn State
7.13m
(23'4.5)
nwi
1
6
MacDonald, Stephen
11
Ohio State
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Noble, Marquis
9
North Carolina A
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
8
Maxwell, Elbert
9
Villanova
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Steele, Reginald
10
Pittsburgh
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Devin
9
Ohio State
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
11
DeFreitas, VJ
11
Duquesne
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Pensyl, Dylan
11
Temple
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Lewis, Austin
11
East Carolina
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Ziegler, Eric
9
Binghamton
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Meyer, Matt
12
Virginia
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Watson, Will
11
Syracuse
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Smith, Keenan
9
North Carolina A
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
17
Burke, Romaine
12
Coppin State
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
19
Huguley, Quinton
12
Mt St. Mary's
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
20
Brown, Michael
9
North Carolina A
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
21
Demiel, JaQuan
9
St Augustine's
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
22
Wilkinson, DeJon
10
St Augustine's
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
23
Ijelu, Folarin
12
Pittsburgh
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
--
Lipscomb, Orange
10
Johnson C. Smith
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Veney, Chris
12
Binghamton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Marcus
12
Virginia
16.30m
(53'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Hanif
11
Penn State
15.77m
(51'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Kendrick
10
North Carolina A
15.24m
(50'0)
nwi
1
4
Wilkinson, DeJon
10
St Augustine's
15.10m
(49'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Michael
9
North Carolina A
15.01m
(49'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Baldwin, Jared
12
North Carolina A
14.96m
(49'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Satchell, Ryan
9
Virginia
14.83m
(48'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Holgate, Horane
10
Johnson C. Smith
14.77m
(48'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Leap, Brian
9
Penn State
14.67m
(48'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Blevins, Derek
10
Ohio State
14.38m
(47'2)
nwi
1
11
Pickett, Gabriel
10
Temple
14.30m
(46'10.75)
nwi
1
12
DeFreitas, VJ
11
Duquesne
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Ijelu, Folarin
12
Pittsburgh
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Harper, Johnathan
10
Bowie State
14.07m
(46'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Calenda, Maurice
American Interna
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
16
Coats, Miles
11
East Carolina
13.90m
(45'7)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Bryan
10
Bowie State
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
18
Welch, Ian
9
Duquesne
13.52m
(44'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Burke, Romaine
12
Coppin State
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
--
McFaggen, David
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Cody
10
Ohio State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Lohner, Adam
10
Central Michigan
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Johnson, Henry
9
East Carolina
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Hodapp, Stephen
10
East Carolina
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Pelletier, Jason
12
Penn State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Armentrout, Matthew
11
Virginia
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
VanAernam, Eric
12
Binghamton
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Zakula, Aaron
10
East Carolina
4.60m
(15'1)
1
--
Shibko, Michael
9
Ohio State
NH
(--)
1
--
Dougherty, Chris
10
Villanova
NH
(--)
1
--
Helman, Adam
11
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
--
Patzer, David
10
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
5,673
1
2
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
5,367
1
3
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
5,187
1
4
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
5,026
1
5
Rock, Ian
Duke
4,659
1
6
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
4,567
1
7
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
4,380
1
8
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
4,117
1
9
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
3,615
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
2:34.96
1
930
2
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
2:40.36
1
869
3
Rock, Ian
Duke
2:42.81
1
842
4
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
2:42.85
1
842
5
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
2:43.88
1
831
6
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
2:47.14
1
796
7
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
2:52.08
1
744
8
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
2:56.16
1
702
9
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
3:10.72
1
563
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
10
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
07.59
1
684
8
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
07.57
1
690
8
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
07.57
2
690
7
Rock, Ian
Duke
07.44
1
732
6
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
07.29
1
782
5
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
07.27
2
789
3
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
07.24
2
799
3
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
07.24
1
799
2
Beach, Curtis
Duke
07.17
2
823
1
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
07.08
2
854
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
08.33
1
900
2
Beach, Curtis
Duke
08.34
2
898
3
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
08.69
1
816
4
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
08.70
2
813
5
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
08.84
1
781
6
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
08.87
1
775
7
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
09.36
2
668
8
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
09.38
2
664
9
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
10.19
1
506
10
Rock, Ian
Duke
10.62
2
430
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beach, Curtis
Duke
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
850
2
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
822
3
Rock, Ian
Duke
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
4
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
5
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
6
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
6
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
6
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
9
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
--
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beach, Curtis
Duke
6.94m
(22'9)
1
799
2
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
790
3
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
767
4
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
741
5
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
729
6
Rock, Ian
Duke
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
677
7
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
637
8
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
602
9
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
5.98m
(19'7.25)
1
582
10
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
5.63m
(18'5.5)
1
508
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
957
2
Beach, Curtis
Duke
4.65m
(15'3)
1
804
3
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
4.55m
(14'11)
1
775
4
Rock, Ian
Duke
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
5
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
6
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
7
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
7
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
9
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
418
10
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
3.05m
(10'0)
1
369
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kettlewell, Josh
12
Central Michigan
13.44m
(44'1)
1
694
2
Forthun, Derek
9
Temple
11.41m
(37'5)
1
571
3
Uzoh, Anya
12
Penn State
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
569
4
FitzSimons, Thomas
12
Mt St. Mary's
11.38m
(37'4)
1
569
5
Reynolds, Tim
10
Central Michigan
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
545
6
Beach, Curtis
Duke
10.95m
(35'11)
1
543
7
Lavorgna, Christian
9
Virginia
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
505
8
Mobley-Hollie, Alexander
9
East Carolina
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
490
9
Rock, Ian
Duke
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
465
10
Spadaccini, Dylan
9
East Carolina
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
426
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
07.17
nwi
1
2
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
12
Syracuse
07.34
nwi
1
3
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
07.49
nwi
1
4
Blakney, Joann
9
North Carolina-C
07.50
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Mercedes
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.54
nwi
1
6
McCorory, Francena
adidas
07.56
nwi
1
7
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
9
Penn State
07.57
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
07.19
nwi
1
2
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
12
Syracuse
07.36
nwi
2
3
Blakney, Joann
9
North Carolina-C
07.44
nwi
2
4
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
07.49
nwi
2
5
Jackson, Mercedes
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.52
nwi
1
6
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
9
Penn State
07.53
nwi
1
7
McCorory, Francena
adidas
07.54
nwi
1
8
Williams, Danielle
10
Johnson C. Smith
07.57
nwi
2
9
Tucker, Erin
10
East Carolina
07.57
nwi
2
10
Jones, Mahagony
10
Penn State
07.58
nwi
1
11
Jones, Cambrya
12
Pittsburgh
07.62
nwi
2
12
Lyte, Danielle
11
Connecticut
07.64
nwi
1
13
Hayes, Dionna
11
Virginia Commonw
07.65
nwi
2
13
Woodford, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
07.65
nwi
1
15
Barker, LaTrese
10
North Carolina-C
07.68
nwi
2
15
Hunt, Ruth
12
North Carolina A
07.68
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
07.31
nwi
1
2
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
12
Syracuse
07.40
nwi
6
3
Blakney, Joann
9
North Carolina-C
07.49
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Mercedes
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.55
nwi
5
4
Jones, Mahagony
10
Penn State
07.55
nwi
3
6
Williams, Danielle
10
Johnson C. Smith
07.56
nwi
5
7
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
07.57
nwi
5
8
McCorory, Francena
adidas
07.58
nwi
2
9
Hunt, Ruth
12
North Carolina A
07.60
nwi
3
10
Tucker, Erin
10
East Carolina
07.61
nwi
3
11
Jones, Cambrya
12
Pittsburgh
07.62
nwi
2
12
Woodford, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
07.63
nwi
2
13
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
9
Penn State
07.64
nwi
7
14
Barker, LaTrese
10
North Carolina-C
07.65
nwi
1
15
Hayes, Dionna
11
Virginia Commonw
07.67
nwi
4
16
Lyte, Danielle
11
Connecticut
07.69
nwi
1
17
Kelly, Monique
12
Johnson C. Smith
07.71
nwi
6
18
Ali, Lydia
9
Penn
07.72
nwi
7
19
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
07.73
nwi
1
20
Johnson, Varonica
9
Villanova
07.74
nwi
6
20
Lavender, Jordan
9
Virginia
07.74
nwi
4
22
Butler, Sirrell
12
North Carolina-C
07.75
nwi
7
23
Brown, Leah
12
Penn
07.76
nwi
6
24
Hurd, Alexis
11
St Francis U (PA
07.77
nwi
4
25
Kenneh, Isatta
11
Temple
07.78
nwi
7
25
Keyes, Ashley
10
Syracuse
07.78
nwi
5
27
Parker, Le'Quisha
9
Hampton
07.80
nwi
5
28
Brasswell, Flexia
9
North Carolina A
07.81
nwi
3
29
Williams, Danielle
11
Virginia
07.82
nwi
3
29
Fraenk, Emmy
10
Hampton
07.82
nwi
6
29
Piper, Gabrielle
10
Penn
07.82
nwi
2
29
Hornock, Sasha
11
Bucknell
07.82
nwi
4
33
Forbes, Shakia
12
North Carolina A
07.83
nwi
4
34
Grasty, Nicole
9
Virginia Commonw
07.85
nwi
2
35
Jones, Ebonique
9
Maryland-Baltimo
07.91
nwi
1
35
Bingham, Shantell
9
Virginia
07.91
nwi
6
37
Coleman, Alexis
9
Virginia State
07.98
nwi
4
37
Fonrose, Arielle
11
Pittsburgh
07.98
nwi
5
39
Wenthen, Kristin
12
Duquesne
08.00
nwi
1
40
Barfield, Jessica
10
CS Los Angeles
08.06
nwi
3
40
Nientimp, Laura
10
Indiana U of PA
08.06
nwi
4
42
Barbour, Gabrielle
9
Penn State
08.07
nwi
5
43
Fulgham, Sarah
9
Virginia Commonw
08.08
nwi
7
44
Parris, Keisha
11
St Augustine's
08.10
nwi
2
45
Davis, Kelly
9
Indiana U of PA
08.15
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blakney, Joann
9
North Carolina-C
24.28
nwi
8
2
Porter, Kiara
9
Virginia Commonw
24.34
nwi
7
3
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
24.45
nwi
8
4
Parker, Le'Quisha
9
Hampton
24.54
nwi
5
5
Fraenk, Emmy
10
Hampton
24.63
nwi
2
6
Lavender, Jordan
9
Virginia
24.70
nwi
5
7
Williams, Danielle
11
Virginia
24.71
nwi
4
7
Johnson, Varonica
9
Villanova
24.71
nwi
5
9
Gulley, Lauren
9
North Carolina-C
24.72
nwi
5
10
Hoyt, Jordan
10
Pittsburgh
24.87
nwi
6
11
Jones, Cassandra
9
Hampton
24.99
nwi
8
11
Hunt, Ruth
12
North Carolina A
24.99
nwi
6
13
Emerson, Celina
10
Connecticut
25.00
nwi
6
14
Jackson, Mercedes
9
Maryland-Baltimo
25.05
nwi
2
15
Weathers, Dominique
9
North Carolina-C
25.12
nwi
6
16
Lyte, Danielle
11
Connecticut
25.14
nwi
7
16
Hurd, Alexis
11
St Francis U (PA
25.14
nwi
2
18
Kelly, Monique
12
Johnson C. Smith
25.19
nwi
2
19
Cunningham, Torie
9
Norfolk State
25.20
nwi
6
20
Black, Shelley
9
Penn State
25.29
nwi
3
21
Briscoe, Naffene
10
Johnson C. Smith
25.31
nwi
7
22
Brasswell, Flexia
9
North Carolina A
25.36
nwi
4
23
Bell, Champagne
10
Norfolk State
25.39
nwi
8
23
Finney, Jazlynn
12
Virginia Commonw
25.39
nwi
8
25
Tucker, Erin
10
East Carolina
25.41
nwi
3
26
Allen, Brianna
9
Connecticut
25.46
nwi
4
27
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
25.53
nwi
2
28
Hayes, Dionna
11
Virginia Commonw
25.58
nwi
7
29
Farr, Jessica
11
North Carolina A
25.59
nwi
4
29
Brown, Leah
12
Penn
25.59
nwi
3
31
Barbour, Gabrielle
9
Penn State
25.72
nwi
1
32
Stokes, Jordan
9
Virginia
25.93
nwi
1
33
Price, Indya
11
Bowie State
26.04
nwi
1
34
Bingham, Shantell
9
Virginia
26.19
nwi
4
35
Jones, Cara
11
CS Los Angeles
26.42
nwi
1
36
Glenn, Taylor
11
Duquesne
26.50
nwi
3
37
Younge, Ayana
11
CS Los Angeles
26.70
nwi
3
38
Gulley, Sharlia
12
CS Los Angeles
27.52
nwi
1
Womens 200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pierre, Barbara
Unattached
23.82
nwi
1
2
Ward, Shericka
12
Villanova
23.93
nwi
2
3
Lawrence, Jonnique
11
Pittsburgh
24.00
nwi
1
4
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
9
Penn State
24.07
nwi
2
5
Jones, Mahagony
10
Penn State
24.11
nwi
2
6
Jones, Cambrya
12
Pittsburgh
24.22
nwi
2
7
Edwards, Samantha
12
Virginia State
24.24
nwi
1
8
Stoudenmire, Tenille
10
Georgetown
24.47
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Kiara
9
Virginia Commonw
54.82
6
2
Harris, Tiffany
11
East Carolina
55.41
5
3
Bernard, Nicketa
10
St Augustine's
55.47
5
4
Lawrence, Jonnique
11
Pittsburgh
55.66
6
4
Mungo, T'Sheila
9
North Carolina-C
55.66
6
6
LaRose, Keishana
11
St Francis U (PA
55.71
6
7
Jones, Cassandra
9
Hampton
55.76
3
8
Swindell, Tiara
Unattached
55.80
5
9
Wilder, Jaleah
9
North Carolina-C
55.95
4
10
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
56.04
5
11
Briscoe, Naffene
10
Johnson C. Smith
56.64
5
12
Iwugo, Ambrosia
10
Temple
57.10
2
13
Fraenk, Emmy
10
Hampton
57.11
4
14
Abraham, Shannon
10
Duquesne
57.23
2
15
Whittington, Xauddina
9
Pittsburgh
57.31
6
16
Daley, Tiffany
10
Connecticut
57.45
3
17
Young, Cecily
12
North Carolina-C
57.48
4
18
Jones, Kirsten
10
Maryland-Baltimo
57.49
2
19
McDougall, Renee
12
Penn
57.58
2
20
Brown, Qualitra
9
Villanova
57.81
1
21
Lynch, Cherrisse
9
St Augustine's
57.86
1
22
Lovelock, Monique
9
Johnson C. Smith
57.98
2
23
Briscoe, Shavon
10
Connecticut
58.18
1
24
Farr, Jessica
11
North Carolina A
58.26
3
25
Ashman, Sherri-Ann
9
St Augustine's
58.37
1
26
Zymet, Jennifer
10
Bucknell
58.41
3
27
Boerner, Rachel
12
East Carolina
58.66
4
28
Joseph, Nyanka
9
Connecticut
58.74
3
29
Davis, Shayla
11
Bowie State
59.01
1
30
London, April
12
St Augustine's
59.10
1
31
Englese, Natalie
9
Georgetown
59.20
2
32
Manuel, Brittany
12
CS Los Angeles
59.31
4
Womens 400m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jernail
Unattached
52.84
3
2
Blake, Dominique
Unattached
52.95
3
3
Ellis-Watson, Taylor
9
Pittsburgh
53.87
2
4
Edwards, Samantha
12
Virginia State
53.97
1
5
Duncan, Megan
Unattached
54.26
2
6
Shaw, Kelly
11
St Augustine's
54.29
1
7
Iheoma, Ijeoma
12
Penn State
55.09
3
8
Emerson, Celina
10
Connecticut
55.36
2
9
McGee, Dynasty
9
Penn State
55.59
2
10
Goggins, Aiesha
10
East Carolina
57.02
3
11
Anyanwu, Doris
11
Penn State
57.07
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strickland, Victoria
12
Penn
1:14.26
3
2
McCammon, Jenea
11
North Carolina A
1:14.86
5
3
Bygraves, Roshel
10
North Carolina A
1:15.88
5
4
Kuhl, Amanda
12
Pittsburgh
1:16.13
5
5
Adelola, Deborah
10
Maryland-Baltimo
1:16.20
2
6
Roberts, Sheina
11
Temple
1:16.27
5
7
Jones, Maura
10
St Francis U (PA
1:16.83
2
8
Fogle, Paulette
9
Maryland-Baltimo
1:16.88
2
9
Wolford, Brittany
12
West Virginia
1:16.95
1
10
Wilson, Jade
11
Temple
1:16.96
5
11
Pinnock, Marressa
10
Hampton
1:16.98
4
12
Madison, Paige
12
Penn
1:16.99
4
13
Gillespie, Meagan
12
Virginia
1:17.46
4
14
Dismuke, Faith
9
Villanova
1:17.47
4
15
Gillen, Ali
10
Virginia
1:17.52
2
16
West, Tessa
11
Temple
1:17.65
4
17
Pratt, Katie
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:18.16
2
18
Wright, Jazmine
9
Virginia Commonw
1:18.80
3
19
Conde, Mariame
9
Pittsburgh
1:18.81
3
20
Lee, Jordan
10
Pittsburgh
1:18.92
3
21
Wenzel, Lauren
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:19.37
1
22
Holbrook, Erin
10
Bucknell
1:20.86
1
23
Cunningham, Sasha-Gay
12
Johnson C. Smith
1:21.93
1
Womens 500m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCorory, Francena
adidas
1:09.01
1
2
Finley, London
12
Georgetown
1:13.16
1
3
King, Deseree
9
Georgetown
1:13.72
1
4
McNary, Lauren
Unattached
1:14.56
1
5
Groff, Ana
11
Connecticut
1:15.99
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Desiree
10
Mt St. Mary's
2:11.22
1
2
Kott, Britney
11
East Carolina
2:13.14
1
3
Tucker, Leanne
9
Villanova
2:13.23
1
4
Casalnova, Hana
10
Bucknell
2:14.14
1
5
Shannon, Colleen
11
Penn State
2:14.83
1
6
Robinson, Cydney
10
Hampton
2:14.92
1
7
Piper, Korinne
11
Pittsburgh
2:15.06
1
8
Farris, Elise
10
Duquesne
2:15.12
1
9
Clayton, Sierra
12
Virginia State
2:15.98
1
10
Salcido, Veronica
12
Penn
2:16.00
1
11
Haitz, Shelby
10
Duquesne
2:16.12
1
12
Walsh, Kristen
9
Georgetown
2:16.26
1
13
Smith, Tonney
11
Temple
2:16.39
1
14
Carcella, Taylor
9
North Carolina-C
2:16.51
1
15
Ryan, Erin
12
Villanova
2:16.57
1
16
Beers, Megan
12
Wisconsin
2:16.77
1
17
Stephens, Tashima
12
Temple
2:17.72
1
18
Waksmunski, Emily
10
Bucknell
2:18.84
1
19
Dabrowski, Pauline
9
Penn
2:19.09
1
20
Holland, Malekah
9
Hampton
2:19.35
1
21
Rush, Kristin
11
North Carolina A
2:19.79
1
22
Lodato, Chelsea
10
Bucknell
2:20.15
1
23
Casey, Anna
12
St Joseph's (PA)
2:22.61
1
24
London, April
12
St Augustine's
2:22.77
1
25
Sessoms, Ashley
10
Norfolk State
2:29.54
1
26
Bartice-Smith, Ariel
9
Norfolk State
2:30.06
1
Womens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Heather
12
Connecticut
2:06.12
1
2
Infield, Maggie
NYAC
2:06.28
1
3
Infeld, Emily
11
Georgetown
2:06.40
1
4
Mania, Brigitte
11
Connecticut
2:06.56
1
5
Cox, Chelsea
10
Georgetown
2:06.63
1
6
Schneider, Rachel
11
Georgetown
2:06.73
1
7
Simko, Rebekka
10
Penn State
2:06.91
1
8
Tate, Alaine
10
Hampton
2:10.65
1
9
Kott, Brooke
11
East Carolina
2:11.03
1
10
Klebe, Marta
10
Penn State
2:11.22
1
11
Harper, Brittney
11
Wisconsin
2:11.44
1
12
Dasilva, Shanique
10
Georgetown
2:11.64
1
13
Neutts, Ariann
11
Villanova
2:12.00
1
14
Slatter, Maraya
10
North Carolina-C
2:13.74
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tolli, Caroline
11
Bucknell
2:54.30
1
2
Walters, Nicole
12
Virginia Commonw
2:55.13
1
3
Edinger, Betsy
9
Bucknell
2:56.85
1
4
Bohi, Mary
10
Villanova
2:57.01
1
5
Barber, Rosemary
11
Virginia
2:57.12
1
6
Browne, Shannon
11
Villanova
2:57.56
1
7
Borroughs, Amanda
9
Villanova
2:58.41
1
8
Delaney, Chelsea
10
Penn
2:58.78
1
9
Barrett, Elizabeth
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:59.10
1
10
Ruiz, Maria
11
North Carolina-C
3:02.82
1
11
Walker, Sara
11
St Joseph's (PA)
3:05.91
1
Womens 1000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamric, Karly
Riadha
2:46.70
1
2
Aldea, Stephanie
11
West Virginia
2:53.29
1
3
Chambers, Madeline
9
Georgetown
2:53.51
1
4
Braunegg, Beth
10
Bucknell
2:53.73
1
5
Haffner, Jennifer
11
St Francis U (PA
2:54.22
1
6
Lapp, Amanda
12
East Carolina
2:54.49
1
7
Rose, Kelsey
12
St Joseph's (PA)
2:56.95
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinelli, Sarah
10
West Virginia
4:57.25
1
2
McCary, Laura
12
North Carolina-C
4:57.30
1
3
Harris, Sydney
9
Villanova
4:59.75
1
4
Christensen, Jenna
9
North Carolina-C
5:00.01
1
5
Fischer, Dani
12
Wisconsin
5:00.61
1
6
Slattery, Emma
10
St Joseph's (PA)
5:01.58
1
7
Sanchez, Valerie
11
CS Los Angeles
5:01.71
1
8
Hamric, Jordan
11
West Virginia
5:03.34
1
9
Jennings, Kerrin
9
Penn State
5:04.03
1
10
Casciano, Rachel
9
Penn State
5:12.21
1
11
Ohberg, Lisa
12
CS Los Angeles
5:12.46
1
12
France, Chelsea
11
Virginia
5:15.03
1
13
Moskal, Lauren
11
West Virginia
5:23.07
1
14
Hutto, Jamia
12
Norfolk State
5:24.90
1
Womens Mile Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Caitlin
12
Penn State
4:39.31
1
2
Crevoiserat, Lindsay
9
Connecticut
4:42.42
1
3
McNiff, Shauna
11
Connecticut
4:47.64
1
4
Akande, Nicky
10
Villanova
4:47.86
1
5
Borduin, Lauren
12
Georgetown
4:48.10
1
6
Schappert, Stephanie
9
Villanova
4:49.11
1
7
Maag, Annamarie
9
Georgetown
4:49.23
1
8
Valimont, Amber
10
Duquesne
4:50.98
1
9
Blyholder, Liga
10
Wisconsin
4:51.05
1
10
Kasper, Kirsten
10
Georgetown
4:51.13
1
11
McCafferty, Katie
11
Georgetown
4:51.23
1
12
Dinnan, Courtney
12
Connecticut
4:53.07
1
13
Neczypor, Hannah
9
Georgetown
4:53.59
1
14
Crawley, Sheena
11
Franklin & Marsh
4:53.76
1
15
Smith, Allison
Unattached
4:56.21
1
16
Karabinus, Ariel
10
Virginia
4:58.41
1
17
Celis, Arianna
11
CS Los Angeles
4:59.54
1
18
Perri, Tori
10
Penn State
5:00.42
1
19
Dulac, Madeline
9
Bucknell
5:01.28
1
20
Dubrow, Jenna
9
Temple
5:03.34
1
--
Schneider, Rachel
11
Georgetown
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giannotti, Emily
10
Penn State
9:52.99
1
2
Smith, Kelsey
9
Georgetown
9:55.63
1
3
Liggett, Emily
12
Bucknell
9:58.79
1
4
Olsen, Bjork
10
East Carolina
9:59.91
1
5
Sutchar, Hana
11
North Carolina-C
10:02.87
1
6
Fuller, Hannah
10
St Joseph's (PA)
10:05.35
1
7
Hollingsworth, Chelsea
10
East Carolina
10:08.31
1
8
Fulmer, Stephanie
12
Bucknell
10:09.95
1
9
Kocjancic, Danielle
10
Penn State
10:11.36
1
10
Portner, Hallie
11
West Virginia
10:15.32
1
11
Perry, Morgan
9
Pittsburgh
10:16.27
1
12
Porter, Gwenn
10
Penn State
11:12.06
1
Womens 3000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millhouse, Kara
12
Penn State
9:19.42
1
2
Richardson, Claire
Riadha
9:21.15
1
3
Copeland, Brittany
12
East Carolina
9:24.10
1
4
Jones, Emily
10
Georgetown
9:28.48
1
5
Ridder, Brooklyne
11
Penn State
9:30.78
1
6
Chapman, Courtney
9
Villanova
9:31.21
1
7
Lipari, Emily
10
Villanova
9:32.05
1
8
Corrigan, Anna
12
Virginia
9:32.14
1
9
Bower, Natalie
11
Penn State
9:34.80
1
10
Beutler, Ashley
11
Wisconsin
9:36.08
1
11
Walker, Katherine
10
Virginia
9:45.76
1
12
Benson, Abbie
9
Penn State
9:49.57
1
13
Graybill, Lindsey
11
Penn State
9:51.91
1
Womens 5000m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anzalone, Gabi
9
Wisconsin
16:57.30
1
2
burnett, lisa
Unattached
17:17.29
1
3
Eckstein, Hannah
9
Johns Hopkins Un
17:19.68
1
4
Cohick, Christine
10
Penn
17:20.45
1
5
Venables, Meghan
9
Villanova
17:27.29
1
6
Hernandez, Maritza
12
CS Los Angeles
17:35.61
1
7
Fresenius, Stefanie
9
East Carolina
17:40.86
1
8
James, Erin
10
St Joseph's (PA)
17:41.21
1
9
Knurr, Hanna
11
Wisconsin
17:44.75
1
10
Anderson, Leigha
9
Penn State
17:46.93
1
11
Jhabvala, Kersie
10
Penn
17:50.34
1
12
Mills, Lauren
9
Penn State
17:51.52
1
13
Clarke, Holly
10
Johns Hopkins Un
17:54.26
1
14
Gonzalez, Stacey
11
East Carolina
17:57.64
1
15
Barrett, Katie
12
St Joseph's (PA)
18:12.88
1
16
Rodden, Katie
9
Penn State
18:47.85
1
17
Shegoski, Lara
10
Johns Hopkins Un
18:52.44
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ivy, Vannesiha
Unattached
08.14
nwi
1
2
Barber, Aleesha
Saucony
08.17
nwi
1
3
Britton, Evonne
11
Penn State
08.20
nwi
1
4
Carty, Rosemarie
12
Johnson C. Smith
08.36
nwi
1
4
Williams, Danielle
10
Johnson C. Smith
08.36
nwi
1
6
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
08.38
nwi
1
7
Smith, Madalayne
10
Connecticut
08.45
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ivy, Vannesiha
Unattached
08.12
nwi
1
2
Barber, Aleesha
Saucony
08.20
nwi
2
3
Ward, Shericka
12
Villanova
08.25
nwi
1
4
Britton, Evonne
11
Penn State
08.28
nwi
2
5
Williams, Danielle
10
Johnson C. Smith
08.29
nwi
1
6
Carty, Rosemarie
12
Johnson C. Smith
08.44
nwi
2
6
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
08.44
nwi
2
8
Smith, Madalayne
10
Connecticut
08.45
nwi
1
9
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
08.54
nwi
1
10
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
08.56
nwi
2
11
Black, Shelley
9
Penn State
08.59
nwi
1
12
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
08.60
nwi
2
12
Walden, Emerald
9
Villanova
08.60
nwi
1
14
Elliott, Samantha
9
Johnson C. Smith
08.71
nwi
1
15
Jacobs, Dotrine
10
North Carolina A
08.73
nwi
2
16
Bouldin, Casaundra
11
Hampton
08.74
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ivy, Vannesiha
Unattached
08.19
nwi
1
2
Britton, Evonne
11
Penn State
08.27
nwi
4
3
Barber, Aleesha
Saucony
08.31
nwi
5
4
Ward, Shericka
12
Villanova
08.33
nwi
5
5
Williams, Danielle
10
Johnson C. Smith
08.37
nwi
6
6
Lloyd, Cassandra
12
Wright State
08.43
nwi
2
7
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
08.52
nwi
3
7
Carty, Rosemarie
12
Johnson C. Smith
08.52
nwi
6
9
Smith, Madalayne
10
Connecticut
08.54
nwi
1
10
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
08.58
nwi
2
11
Black, Shelley
9
Penn State
08.59
nwi
2
11
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
08.59
nwi
4
13
Elliott, Samantha
9
Johnson C. Smith
08.60
nwi
5
14
Bouldin, Casaundra
11
Hampton
08.63
nwi
4
15
Jacobs, Dotrine
10
North Carolina A
08.66
nwi
3
16
Walden, Emerald
9
Villanova
08.73
nwi
5
17
Tucker, Erin
10
East Carolina
08.75
nwi
5
18
Folino, Emily
12
Wright State
08.77
nwi
2
18
Colbert, Imani
12
Maryland-Baltimo
08.77
nwi
1
20
Bethune, Ashley
12
North Carolina-C
08.81
nwi
6
21
Leto, Juanita
9
North Carolina-C
08.84
nwi
6
22
Stroman, Alexis
9
Virginia Commonw
08.87
nwi
2
22
Brightful, Chowan
11
Maryland-Baltimo
08.87
nwi
1
22
Piper, Gabrielle
10
Penn
08.87
nwi
5
25
Briscoe, Shavon
10
Connecticut
08.88
nwi
1
26
Morrison, LeAnna
9
North Carolina-C
08.90
nwi
5
27
Wilson, Jade
11
Temple
08.97
nwi
4
28
Mason, Georgia
9
St Joseph's (PA)
08.99
nwi
4
29
Funk, Taylor
12
Bucknell
09.02
nwi
1
29
Bingham, Shantell
9
Virginia
09.02
nwi
2
31
Sainvil, Diana
10
Georgetown
09.06
nwi
4
32
Zabilowicz, Stefani
12
St Joseph's (PA)
09.09
nwi
6
33
Scott, Chelsea
9
Pittsburgh
09.12
nwi
1
34
Stuetz, Caitlin
11
Shippensburg
09.14
nwi
3
35
AuPont, Ashley
11
Binghamton
09.17
nwi
2
36
Montague, Rachel
12
Virginia Commonw
09.23
nwi
3
37
Bowens, Kirsten
10
St Augustine's
09.24
nwi
6
38
Bacote, Jaivairia
10
St Augustine's
09.27
nwi
3
39
Jones, Cara
11
CS Los Angeles
09.57
nwi
6
40
Epps, Shaniquia
9
Norfolk State
09.71
nwi
6
41
Johnson-Green, Desiree
9
St Augustine's
10.03
nwi
4
42
Whitties, Venus
9
Norfolk State
10.24
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
3:43.13
4
2
Relay Team
Hampton
3:43.60
4
3
Relay Team
East Carolina
3:44.39
4
4
Relay Team
St Augustine's
3:44.67
4
5
Relay Team
Virginia Commonw
3:45.39
2
6
Relay Team
Connecticut
3:46.01
3
7
Relay Team
Virginia
3:46.35
3
8
Relay Team
Penn
3:47.11
1
9
Relay Team
Temple
3:47.75
2
10
Relay Team
St Francis U (PA
3:47.83
3
11
Relay Team
Johnson C. Smith
3:49.32
2
12
Relay Team
Maryland-Baltimo
3:49.89
2
13
Relay Team
North Carolina A
3:50.29
3
14
Relay Team
Duquesne
3:50.33
2
15
Relay Team
West Virginia
3:53.24
1
16
Relay Team
CS Los Angeles
3:54.84
1
17
Relay Team
Virginia State
3:58.02
4
18
Relay Team
Norfolk State
3:58.18
3
19
Relay Team
Bowie State
3:59.75
1
20
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
4:00.03
1
Womens 4x400m Relay JoePa Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Unattached
3:34.65
1
2
Relay Team
Penn State
3:37.10
1
3
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
3:38.32
1
4
Relay Team
Georgetown
3:41.92
1
5
Relay Team
Villanova
3:48.59
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Carolina-C
9:04.63
1
2
Relay Team
Villanova
9:06.74
1
3
Relay Team
Penn
9:11.85
1
4
Relay Team
Temple
9:15.97
1
5
Relay Team
West Virginia
9:27.42
1
6
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
9:32.79
1
7
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
9:50.52
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Shippensburg
11:50.87
1
2
Relay Team
CS Los Angeles
11:52.66
1
3
Relay Team
St Joseph's (PA)
11:58.96
1
4
Relay Team
Temple
11:59.73
1
5
Relay Team
East Stroudsburg
12:15.04
1
6
Relay Team
West Virginia
12:16.63
1
7
Relay Team
Hampton
12:16.95
1
Womens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Georgetown
10:55.95
1
2
Relay Team
Penn State
11:05.16
1
3
Relay Team
East Carolina
11:24.51
1
4
Relay Team
Virginia
11:34.34
1
5
Relay Team
Georgetown
11:39.45
1
6
Relay Team
Bucknell
11:41.76
1
--
Relay Team
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
10
Penn State
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
2
Laffan, Maureen
12
Virginia
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
3
Swenson, Jane
12
Penn State
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
4
Williams, Jaleesa
10
Virginia Commonw
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
5
Deller, Amanda
11
Maryland-Baltimo
14.53m
(47'8)
1
6
Bridge, Christin
12
St Francis U (PA
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
7
Owens, Alanna
12
Temple
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
8
Finley, Brelyn
10
Bowie State
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
9
Robinson, Chrissy
12
Maryland-Baltimo
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
10
Misko, Rebecca
12
Bucknell
13.01m
(42'8)
1
11
Muzio, Anna
12
Penn State
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
12
Harris, Te' Ahnalin
11
CS Los Angeles
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
13
Higgins, Marcia
12
Johnson C. Smith
11.51m
(37'9)
1
14
Padgett, Kayla
9
East Carolina
11.36m
(37'3)
1
15
Reid, Xahnn-Georgia
11
Johnson C. Smith
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
--
Campbell, Kayla
12
Bowie State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Britton, Margo
9
Temple
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
10
Penn State
19.77m
(64'10.25)
1
2
Laffan, Maureen
12
Virginia
18.54m
(60'9.75)
1
3
Kanala, Kim
12
East Carolina
17.96m
(58'11)
1
4
Wykoff, Erin
12
Virginia
17.75m
(58'2.75)
1
5
Moses, Vanita
12
Lock Haven
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
6
Swenson, Jane
12
Penn State
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
7
Clasen, Ashley
9
East Carolina
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
8
Adams, Heather
11
West Virginia
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
9
Ostasewski, Morgan
11
Mt St. Mary's
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
10
Miller, Terina
12
West Virginia
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
11
Padgett, Kayla
9
East Carolina
16.03m
(52'7)
1
12
Preston, Brandy
12
Virginia Commonw
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
13
Deller, Amanda
11
Maryland-Baltimo
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
14
Bridge, Christin
12
St Francis U (PA
15.52m
(50'11)
1
15
Owens, Alanna
12
Temple
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
16
Pope, Charlotte
11
Penn
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
17
Britton, Margo
9
Temple
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
18
Muzio, Anna
12
Penn State
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
19
Pritts, Alanna
11
West Virginia
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butts, Tynita
11
East Carolina
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Bikanova, Ilva
10
Connecticut
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Yeats, Samantha
10
Villanova
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Bickersteth, Pearl
11
Virginia
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Morgan, Erika
11
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Kianka, Emily
10
Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Powell, Andrea
12
St Augustine's
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Palmer, Sarah
9
Penn State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Judge, Kristen
12
Penn
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Cronin, Moira
9
Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Williams, Katelyn
12
West Virginia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
12
Holland, Annie
9
Penn
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
AuPont, Ashley
11
Binghamton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Cummings, Sydney
11
West Virginia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
15
Boyce, Hannah
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Brightful, Chowan
11
Maryland-Baltimo
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Boney, Shantae
11
Hampton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Owen, Brooke
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
19
Fair, Ermesha
11
Hampton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Olafson, Shelby
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Gholson, Evan
10
Johnson C. Smith
NH
(--)
1
--
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas-Quickley, Verness
10
Bowie State
NH
(--)
1
--
Key, Sherie
10
Duquesne
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Shakia
12
North Carolina A
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Butts, Tynita
11
East Carolina
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Tiffany
11
East Carolina
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Denmark, Teiara
10
Hampton
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Holder, Whitney
11
Connecticut
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
6
Finger, Anna
10
Virginia
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
7
Ajavon, Laurie
11
Indiana U of PA
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Parris, Keisha
11
St Augustine's
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Bell, Champagne
10
Norfolk State
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Aduma, Niaimani
10
Virginia Commonw
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Davis, Patrice
10
CS Los Angeles
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
13
Corum, Ashley
10
Pittsburgh
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Barfield, Jessica
10
CS Los Angeles
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
15
Fulgham, Sarah
9
Virginia Commonw
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
16
Redington, Lauren
12
Shippensburg
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Rauenzahn, Brianna
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Staponkute, Ieva
12
Syracuse
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Finney, Jazlynn
12
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ndem, Edy
10
Virginia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Polaski, Kati
9
St Joseph's (PA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Whitney
11
Virginia
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
2
Lloyd, Tanaya
12
Penn State
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Staponkute, Ieva
12
Syracuse
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
4
Ricketts, Marlene
10
Penn State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Corum, Ashley
10
Pittsburgh
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Fair, Ermesha
11
Hampton
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Brittney
10
Duquesne
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Nesbit, Stormy
10
West Virginia
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Strates, Britni
9
Virginia
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Ndem, Edy
10
Virginia
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
11
O'Neal, Lakeya
11
East Carolina
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Perry, Chaneka
10
Virginia Commonw
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
13
McAvoy, Jennifer
11
Virginia Commonw
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
14
Powell, Andrea
12
St Augustine's
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
15
Bowens, Kirsten
10
St Augustine's
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Cook, Shaundra
11
Virginia State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
17
Koloski, Julia
10
Pittsburgh
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
18
Finger, Anna
10
Virginia
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
19
Bacote, Jaivairia
10
St Augustine's
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
20
Barfield, Jessica
10
CS Los Angeles
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
21
Denmark, Teiara
10
Hampton
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
22
Becattini, Gabby
9
St Joseph's (PA)
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
23
Polaski, Kati
9
St Joseph's (PA)
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
24
Terry, Alicia
9
Virginia State
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
--
McKenzie, Kaydianne
9
Norfolk State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelar, Katlyn
10
West Virginia
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
2
Witmer, Jocelyn
12
Penn State
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
3
Wasik, Alexander
9
Villanova
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
3
McPhillips, Kathleen
9
Villanova
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
5
Hart, Jillian
11
Penn
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Palenchar, Amanda
12
Penn State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Meggiolaro, Melissa
12
Villanova
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
11
Brown, Davielle
11
Penn
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Long, Carrie
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Marrione, Jenna
11
Binghamton
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Way, Abbey
11
East Carolina
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Yarshen, Taylor
9
Duquesne
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Ginyard, Camille
10
Binghamton
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Cass, Katelyn
12
Duquesne
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Bacik, Lindsay
10
Penn State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Warner, Kathryn
9
East Carolina
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Kopenhaver, Lindsay
12
West Virginia
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
18
DiSalvo, Franki
9
Duquesne
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Gray, Katherine
10
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Katie
12
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Tiara
9
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnannot, Karli
Duke
3,802
1
2
Howell, Brittney
10
Penn State
3,663
1
3
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
3,554
1
4
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
3,540
1
5
Huntley, Tuekeha
11
CS Los Angeles
3,503
1
6
Seward, Miray
Duke
3,401
1
7
Petruzzelis, Katherine
9
Villanova
3,376
1
8
Touchstone, Autumn
12
Georgetown
3,291
1
9
Maslowski, Teddi
Duke
3,249
1
10
Walker, Sherice
11
North Carolina A
3,236
1
11
Wheeler, Morgan
11
Penn
3,111
1
12
Kopp, Kylie
11
Wright State
3,110
1
13
Ryan, Natalie
11
Pittsburgh
3,082
1
14
Chernaskey, Rachel
9
Penn State
3,072
1
15
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
9
Penn
3,065
1
16
LaRoche, Kiersten
9
Temple
3,025
1
17
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
2,937
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
10
Penn State
08.81
1
950
2
Walker, Sherice
11
North Carolina A
08.82
1
948
3
Maslowski, Teddi
Duke
08.95
1
920
4
Seward, Miray
Duke
08.97
3
916
5
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
08.98
1
914
6
Johnannot, Karli
Duke
09.16
3
877
7
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
09.24
3
860
8
Ryan, Natalie
11
Pittsburgh
09.33
2
842
8
Petruzzelis, Katherine
9
Villanova
09.33
2
842
10
Touchstone, Autumn
12
Georgetown
09.37
3
834
11
Huntley, Tuekeha
11
CS Los Angeles
09.40
3
828
12
Kopp, Kylie
11
Wright State
09.46
3
816
13
LaRoche, Kiersten
9
Temple
09.57
2
794
14
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
9
Penn
09.70
2
769
15
Chernaskey, Rachel
9
Penn State
09.76
2
758
16
Wheeler, Morgan
11
Penn
09.77
1
756
17
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
10.26
2
664
--
Luedeke, Chantal
11
North Carolina A
DQ
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
2:18.33
1
846
2
Johnannot, Karli
Duke
2:20.07
1
823
3
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
2:21.73
1
800
4
Touchstone, Autumn
12
Georgetown
2:25.78
1
747
5
Petruzzelis, Katherine
9
Villanova
2:27.68
1
722
6
Chernaskey, Rachel
9
Penn State
2:27.79
1
721
7
Howell, Brittney
10
Penn State
2:30.18
1
691
8
Huntley, Tuekeha
11
CS Los Angeles
2:30.29
1
689
9
Maslowski, Teddi
Duke
2:32.50
1
662
10
Ryan, Natalie
11
Pittsburgh
2:32.92
1
657
11
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
9
Penn
2:33.97
1
644
12
Seward, Miray
Duke
2:37.01
1
608
13
Walker, Sherice
11
North Carolina A
2:37.95
1
597
14
Kopp, Kylie
11
Wright State
2:43.07
1
538
15
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
2:44.81
1
519
16
LaRoche, Kiersten
9
Temple
2:46.97
1
496
17
Wheeler, Morgan
11
Penn
2:48.96
1
474
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
903
2
Johnannot, Karli
Duke
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
2
Huntley, Tuekeha
11
CS Los Angeles
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
2
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
867
5
Wheeler, Morgan
11
Penn
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
6
Touchstone, Autumn
12
Georgetown
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
6
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
9
Penn
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
8
Kopp, Kylie
11
Wright State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
8
Petruzzelis, Katherine
9
Villanova
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
8
LaRoche, Kiersten
9
Temple
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
8
Howell, Brittney
10
Penn State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
8
Seward, Miray
Duke
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
13
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
13
Ryan, Natalie
11
Pittsburgh
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
15
Maslowski, Teddi
Duke
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
15
Chernaskey, Rachel
9
Penn State
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
15
Walker, Sherice
11
North Carolina A
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
18
Luedeke, Chantal
11
North Carolina A
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
555
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Brittney
10
Penn State
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
729
2
Walker, Sherice
11
North Carolina A
5.39m
(17'8)
1
668
3
Johnannot, Karli
Duke
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
648
4
Maslowski, Teddi
Duke
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
628
5
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
620
6
Kopp, Kylie
11
Wright State
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
7
Seward, Miray
Duke
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
595
8
Petruzzelis, Katherine
9
Villanova
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
592
9
Huntley, Tuekeha
11
CS Los Angeles
5.08m
(16'8)
1
581
10
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
4.99m
(16'4.25)
1
557
11
Chernaskey, Rachel
9
Penn State
4.93m
(16'2)
1
540
12
Luedeke, Chantal
11
North Carolina A
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
535
13
LaRoche, Kiersten
9
Temple
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
532
14
Touchstone, Autumn
12
Georgetown
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
15
Wheeler, Morgan
11
Penn
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
16
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
9
Penn
4.73m
(15'6)
1
487
17
Ryan, Natalie
11
Pittsburgh
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
485
18
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
367
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Morgan
11
Penn
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
616
2
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
614
3
Howell, Brittney
10
Penn State
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
604
4
Seward, Miray
Duke
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
593
5
Johnannot, Karli
Duke
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
587
6
Huntley, Tuekeha
11
CS Los Angeles
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
538
7
Petruzzelis, Katherine
9
Villanova
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
531
8
LaRoche, Kiersten
9
Temple
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
514
9
Couts, Kelsey
10
Penn State
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
484
10
Luedeke, Chantal
11
North Carolina A
9.12m
(29'11)
1
472
11
Touchstone, Autumn
12
Georgetown
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
467
12
Chernaskey, Rachel
9
Penn State
9.02m
(29'7)
1
465
13
Kopp, Kylie
11
Wright State
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
453
14
Maslowski, Teddi
Duke
8.79m
(28'10)
1
451
15
Ryan, Natalie
11
Pittsburgh
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
443
16
Privott-Yeiser, Amira
9
Penn
8.64m
(28'4)
1
441
17
Walker, Sherice
11
North Carolina A
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
435
18
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
361
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#penn
#state
#national
More news
2012 Results - Mid-Eastern Indoor Championships
2012 Results - CNU Captains Invitational and Multis
909 shares:
Penn State Indoor National
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
,
Bowie State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowie, Maryland
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
18
2022
43
2021
54
2020
96
2019
110
2018
81
2017
116
2016
105
2015
122
186
2014
80
199
2013
66
336
2012
122
178
1
2011
11
37
2010
97
10
2009
4
2
2008
1
2007
2
2
2006
1
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#penn
#state
#national
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!