RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
Pirates
Hampton, Virginia, 23668, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jenira Shufford
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
10
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Wake Forest Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 16th 2013, 11:39pm
Comments
Wake Forest Open
Mar 15, 2013 to Mar 16, 2013
Kentner Stadium, Wake Forest, Winston-Salem, NC, US, 27106
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Appalachian State
Barton
Buffalo
Capital
Chicago State
Elon
Erskine
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Findlay
Guilford
Hampton
Harrier Track Club
High Point
Lake Erie
Lees-McRae
Lights Out
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Mt St. Mary's
Mt Union
Navy
North Carolina Central
North Carolina-Greensboro
Ohio
Ohio Dominican
Pierce Track Club
Radford
Robert Morris (PA)
Rowan
Salisbury
Shore Athletic Club
Spartan Runn
St Francis U (PA)
Unattached
Wake Forest
Washington & Jefferson
Wayne St.
Webber International
West Virginia
Winston-Salem State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Miles
11
Buffalo
10.37w
+2.7
1
2
Frazier, Justin
Unattached
10.39w
+2.7
1
3
Emery, Evan
11
High Point
10.53w
+2.7
1
4
Savoy, Jasper
9
Fairleigh Dickin
10.60w
+2.7
1
5
Barren, Phillip
12
North Carolina C
10.64w
+2.7
1
6
Wallace, Marcus
11
Maryland-Eastern
10.67w
+2.7
1
7
Okezie, Chidi
10
Hampton
10.69w
+2.7
1
8
Thompson, Shavon
9
Lake Erie
10.79w
+2.7
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Emery, Evan
11
High Point
10.60
+1.3
1
2
Lewis, Miles
11
Buffalo
10.69
+1.3
1
3
Savoy, Jasper
9
Fairleigh Dickin
10.78
+1.3
1
4
Frazier, Justin
Unattached
10.81
+1.3
1
5
Barren, Phillip
12
North Carolina C
10.83
+1.2
2
6
Thompson, Shavon
9
Lake Erie
10.85
+1.4
5
7
Okezie, Chidi
10
Hampton
10.88
+1.2
2
8
Wallace, Marcus
11
Maryland-Eastern
10.90w
+3.2
3
9
Provitt, Isaac
11
Chicago State
10.92w
+3.2
3
10
Smith, Ackeem
12
Maryland-Eastern
10.93
+1.3
1
11
Spencer, Javon
11
Maryland-Eastern
10.94
+1.1
4
12
Betts, Joseph
10
Radford
10.99
+1.3
1
13
Austin, Tyler
10
Salisbury
10.99
+1.4
5
14
Swisher, Chase
10
Mt Union
11.01
+1.2
2
15
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
11.04
+1.1
4
16
Matak, Dustin
11
Mt Union
11.05w
+3.2
3
17
Thomas, Justin
12
Appalachian Stat
11.06
+1.3
1
18
Williams, Taylor
NA
Unattached
11.10w
+3.2
3
19
Curry, Randy
Unattached
11.13
+1.2
2
20
Taylor, Brandon
11
Rowan
11.14
+1.2
2
21
Johnson, Darien
11
Buffalo
11.15
+1.2
2
22
Rawls, Marcus
10
Rowan
11.15
+1.1
4
23
Dwight, Jermaine
11
Robert Morris (P
11.18
+1.1
6
24
DiCello, Jacob
9
Lake Erie
11.19
+1.8
8
25
Ayers, Malcolm
10
Robert Morris (P
11.19w
+2.8
10
26
Adedeji, Jacob
12
Salisbury
11.21
+1.8
8
27
Edwards, Jarrod
9
Lake Erie
11.22w
+3.2
3
28
McRae, Marshall
10
Appalachian Stat
11.25
+0.9
7
29
Powell, Dwayne
11
Maryland-Eastern
11.26w
+3.3
11
30
Oliver, Micah
9
Buffalo
11.28
+1.1
4
31
Whitlock, Bryan
11
Mt Union
11.29
+1.1
4
32
Cladd, Qamar
Lights Out
11.30
+1.3
1
32
Franks, Markais
9
Webber Internati
11.30
+1.4
5
34
Tuck, Malik
10
Ohio Dominican
11.31
+1.1
4
35
Salvadon, Sidney
9
Fairleigh Dickin
11.33
+1.1
4
36
Bell, Tomarris
12
Buffalo
11.34
+1.4
5
37
Williams, Zaki
9
Fairleigh Dickin
11.35
+1.2
2
37
Kuras, Andrew
9
High Point
11.35
+1.7
9
39
Soto, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
11.35w
+3.3
11
40
Taylor, Bennett
12
Hampton
11.35
+1.7
9
41
Coulbourn, Tyler
9
Rowan
11.37
+1.1
6
42
Nelson, Anthony
11
Barton
11.38
+1.8
8
43
Miles, Daryian
9
St Francis U (PA
11.38
+1.1
4
44
Harris, Corrinn
10
Hampton
11.39
+1.4
5
45
Decomo, Ronald
9
Webber Internati
11.40
+1.1
6
46
Toth, Matt
9
Salisbury
11.40w
+2.8
10
47
Harley, Darrell
10
Ohio Dominican
11.41
+0.9
7
48
Jones, Jared
12
Washington & Jef
11.41
+0.9
7
49
Jackson, Adrian
12
Salisbury
11.42
+1.7
9
50
Haines-Douglas, Logan
9
Robert Morris (P
11.42
+0.9
7
51
Twenefor, Jones
10
Robert Morris (P
11.44
+1.7
9
52
Neal, Quincy
11
Hampton
11.45w
+3.2
3
53
Henry, George
10
Radford
11.48
+0.9
7
54
Proctor, Diorus
9
North Carolina C
11.48
+1.8
8
55
Williams, Brandon
12
Lees-McRae
11.49w
+2.8
10
56
Highsmith, Razhede
9
Lees-McRae
11.53
+1.1
6
57
Roy, R. Abraham
11
Robert Morris (P
11.55
+1.8
8
58
Green, Tajuan
9
Ohio Dominican
11.55w
+2.9
12
59
Matthews, Trey
11
Lake Erie
11.55
+1.7
9
60
Hovatter, Phillip
10
Radford
11.56
+1.4
5
61
Chatman, Brandon
9
Maryland-Eastern
11.56
+1.4
5
62
Barber, Andrew
9
Unattached
11.57w
+3.2
3
63
Harris, Waydell
12
Fairleigh Dickin
11.57
+0.9
7
64
Brown, Kenny
10
Ohio Dominican
11.58
+1.7
9
65
McCann, Donald
10
Buffalo
11.59
+0.9
7
66
McDonald, Raldaine
12
Fairleigh Dickin
11.61
+1.1
6
67
LaRue, Anfernee
9
Lake Erie
11.62w
+2.8
10
68
Hula, Nick
9
High Point
11.63w
+2.8
10
69
Price, Emmanuel
9
Hampton
11.64
+1.8
8
70
IV, Solomon Simpkins
9
St Francis U (PA
11.64
+1.7
9
71
Dugan, Brendan
9
Rowan
11.65
+1.8
8
72
Alberts, Kashym
11
Guilford
11.66w
+3.3
11
73
Ashby, Austin
9
Buffalo
11.69
+1.1
6
74
Jackson, Kory
9
Chicago State
11.72w
+2.9
12
75
Smith, Kendrick
Unattached
11.82w
+3.3
11
76
Kinney, Christian
9
Hampton
11.88w
+2.8
10
77
Jackson, Kameron
9
Chicago State
11.94w
+2.8
10
78
Long, Sherrod
11
Unattached
12.00w
+3.2
3
79
Ritzler, Nathan
9
Findlay
12.00
+1.7
9
80
Moser, Carloe
9
North Carolina C
12.01w
+2.8
10
81
Howard, Torrelle
9
Capital
12.04w
+2.9
12
82
Graybeal, Tanner
9
Lake Erie
12.06w
+3.3
11
83
Graybeal, Cody
9
Lake Erie
12.19
+1.1
6
84
Froehlich, Logan
11
Capital
12.20w
+3.3
11
85
Green, CJ
11
Guilford
12.86
+1.1
6
--
Waite, Ramone
10
Maryland-Eastern
FS
+1.2
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Miles
11
Buffalo
21.30
+0.8
2
2
Okezie, Chidi
10
Hampton
21.30
+1.8
1
3
Hutchison, Je'Von
11
Hampton
21.38
+1.8
1
4
Spencer, Javon
11
Maryland-Eastern
21.41
+0.8
2
5
Wallace, Marcus
11
Maryland-Eastern
21.56
+1.8
1
6
Betts, Joseph
10
Radford
21.57
+1.8
1
7
Guagenti, John
12
Findlay
21.58
+1.8
1
8
Savoy, Jasper
9
Fairleigh Dickin
21.59
+0.8
2
10
Ejaz, Ali
12
Rowan
21.61
+1.8
1
9
Billian, Ryan
9
Buffalo
21.61w
+3.2
6
11
Johnson, Darren
9
Findlay
21.70
+1.1
5
12
Provitt, Isaac
11
Chicago State
21.72
+1.9
3
13
Waite, Ramone
10
Maryland-Eastern
21.90
+0.8
2
14
Hemphill, Keith
9
Lake Erie
21.92w
+3.2
6
15
Barren, Phillip
12
North Carolina C
21.94
+1.8
1
16
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
21.99
+0.8
2
17
Williams, Taylor
NA
Unattached
22.07
+1.0
7
18
DiCello, Jacob
9
Lake Erie
22.09w
+2.4
12
19
Harrison, Daniel
10
Wake Forest
22.11
+1.9
3
20
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
10
Hampton
22.13
+0.8
2
21
Cummiskey, Brian
9
Buffalo
22.16w
+2.4
12
22
Taylor, Brandon
11
Rowan
22.19w
+3.2
6
23
Swisher, Chase
10
Mt Union
22.23
+1.1
5
24
Ayers, Malcolm
10
Robert Morris (P
22.26w
+2.4
8
25
Johnson, Darien
11
Buffalo
22.34
+1.1
5
26
Thompson, Shavon
9
Lake Erie
22.40w
+2.5
9
27
Travis, Michael
10
Findlay
22.42
+0.7
4
28
Harris, Waydell
12
Fairleigh Dickin
22.42
+0.7
4
29
Salvadon, Sidney
9
Fairleigh Dickin
22.43
+0.7
4
30
Kohler, Ryan
12
Mt Union
22.43w
+3.2
6
31
McDonald, James
10
Hampton
22.45
+0.7
4
32
Harris, Corrinn
10
Hampton
22.47
+1.1
5
33
Davis Jr., Thomas
9
North Carolina C
22.48
+1.9
3
34
Nubret, Nyls
12
Maryland-Eastern
22.51
+0.7
4
35
Jones, Jared
12
Washington & Jef
22.52
+1.3
10
36
Williams, Zaki
9
Fairleigh Dickin
22.54
+1.9
3
37
Haines-Douglas, Logan
9
Robert Morris (P
22.55
+1.3
10
38
Nelson, Anthony
11
Barton
22.57
+1.0
7
39
Austin, Tyler
10
Salisbury
22.63w
+2.1
11
40
Boye-Weah, Snonsio
10
North Carolina C
22.68
+0.8
2
41
Williams, Brandon
12
Lees-McRae
22.68
+1.4
14
42
Decomo, Ronald
9
Webber Internati
22.71w
+2.5
9
43
McRae, Marshall
10
Appalachian Stat
22.74w
+2.5
9
44
Dwight, Jermaine
11
Robert Morris (P
22.80
+1.0
7
45
Bell, Tomarris
12
Buffalo
22.84w
+2.1
11
46
Toth, Matt
9
Salisbury
22.86
+1.4
14
47
Dugan, Brendan
9
Rowan
22.87
+1.4
14
48
Redhi, Brandan
9
Mt St. Mary's
22.92w
+2.4
8
49
Bodrick, Travon
10
Capital
22.92w
+2.1
11
50
Gjebre, Ben
10
High Point
22.93w
+2.9
13
51
Stinson, Xavier
9
Salisbury
22.95w
+4.1
15
52
Edgerton, Trey
9
Appalachian Stat
22.98w
+2.4
12
53
Saunders, Daryl
10
Appalachian Stat
23.00w
+2.9
13
54
Jegede, Emmanuel
9
Chicago State
23.01
+1.4
14
55
Soto, Joshua
10
Lees-McRae
23.01
+1.9
16
56
Combs, Tyler
12
Appalachian Stat
23.03w
+2.4
8
57
Drozdowsky, Daniel
11
St Francis U (PA
23.04w
+2.4
12
58
Barber, Andrew
9
Unattached
23.05
+1.9
3
59
Whitlock, Bryan
11
Mt Union
23.07w
+2.5
9
60
Highsmith, Razhede
9
Lees-McRae
23.09
+1.9
16
61
Alston, Will
12
Rowan
23.11w
+2.1
11
62
Harley, Darrell
10
Ohio Dominican
23.13w
+2.5
9
63
Williams, Evan
10
Hampton
23.13
+1.1
5
64
Jackson, Adrian
12
Salisbury
23.22
+1.9
16
65
Wray, Jacob
10
Buffalo
23.23w
+2.4
12
66
Courtney, Brendan
9
Mt St. Mary's
23.28w
+2.9
13
67
Neal, Quincy
11
Hampton
23.31
+0.7
4
68
Twenefor, Jones
10
Robert Morris (P
23.32w
+4.1
15
69
Burton, Travis
10
Lees-McRae
23.40w
+4.1
15
70
Jackson, Tyller
10
Hampton
23.43
+1.0
7
71
Franks, Markais
9
Webber Internati
23.47w
+2.9
13
72
Hovatter, Phillip
10
Radford
23.49w
+4.1
15
73
Chatman, Brandon
9
Maryland-Eastern
23.51
+1.1
5
74
McDonald, Raldaine
12
Fairleigh Dickin
23.52w
+3.2
6
75
Gibson, Jarret
9
Lees-McRae
23.55w
+2.4
12
76
Havrilla, Brian
9
Lake Erie
23.59w
+2.9
13
77
Wynn, Devin
10
Maryland-Eastern
23.67w
+2.4
8
78
Kinney, Christian
9
Hampton
23.70w
+2.4
12
79
Allen, Keenan
11
Hampton
23.72w
+2.4
8
80
Pollack, Isiah
10
Hampton
23.72w
+2.5
9
81
Scott, Davnte
9
Lees-McRae
23.83
+1.9
16
82
Easley, Corey
10
Capital
23.84w
+2.1
11
83
Young, Jarrell
9
Salisbury
23.84w
+4.1
15
84
Ritzler, Nathan
9
Findlay
23.87w
+4.1
15
85
Green, CJ
11
Guilford
23.91
+1.9
16
86
Archie, Brian
Unattached
23.95
+1.9
16
87
Jarmon, Alonzo
12
Maryland-Eastern
24.23w
+3.2
6
88
Moser, Carloe
9
North Carolina C
24.26
+1.4
14
89
Alberts, Kashym
11
Guilford
24.33w
+2.4
12
90
Lesieur, Zachary
10
Mt St. Mary's
24.34
+1.4
14
91
Howard, Torrelle
9
Capital
24.77w
+2.5
9
92
Jones, Halston
9
Ohio Dominican
25.79w
+2.4
8
93
Mims, Darius
Unattached
27.20
+1.3
10
--
Cunningham, Colin
10
Fairleigh Dickin
FSw
+4.1
15
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guagenti, John
12
Findlay
46.95
1
2
Chatman, Aaron
11
Maryland-Eastern
47.80
1
3
Hemphill, Keith
9
Lake Erie
48.24
2
4
White, Kaise
12
Radford
48.30
2
5
Kelso, Trumaine
12
Unattached
48.55
2
6
Ibadin, Edose
10
Hampton
48.59
1
7
Brown, Zavior
12
Maryland-Eastern
48.72
1
8
Webster, Dillon
10
Findlay
48.84
2
9
Gentile, Nick
11
Robert Morris (P
48.89
5
10
Harrison, Daniel
10
Wake Forest
48.93
2
11
Purdue, Taylor
12
Rowan
48.97
3
12
Cummiskey, Brian
9
Buffalo
49.07
4
13
Gentry, Chad
9
Mt Union
49.45
4
14
Williams, Zaki
9
Fairleigh Dickin
49.77
3
15
Travis, Michael
10
Findlay
49.82
3
16
Dwight, Jermaine
11
Robert Morris (P
49.85
5
17
Harris, Hackeem
10
Maryland-Eastern
49.87
4
18
Scheving, Tyler
9
Buffalo
49.91
4
19
Shuler, Trevor
9
St Francis U (PA
49.93
4
20
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
10
Hampton
49.96
1
21
Scharf, Corey
11
Chicago State
50.10
12
22
Clarke, Jordan
9
Webber Internati
50.21
7
23
Boye-Weah, Snonsio
10
North Carolina C
50.24
3
24
Combs, Tyler
12
Appalachian Stat
50.27
8
25
Williams, Evan
10
Hampton
50.29
6
26
Ayers, Malcolm
10
Robert Morris (P
50.32
8
27
McGriff, Josh
12
Rowan
50.40
8
28
Leonard, Xavier
9
Ohio Dominican
50.44
6
29
Webb, Kraig
11
Maryland-Eastern
50.46
2
30
Taylor, Bennett
12
Hampton
50.46
8
31
Dyagilev, Jenya
9
Fairleigh Dickin
50.47
3
32
Ramirez, Larry
11
Hampton
50.49
5
33
Helton, Chase
Unattached
50.56
6
34
Hula, Nick
9
High Point
50.56
10
35
Salvadon, Sidney
9
Fairleigh Dickin
50.60
7
36
Edgerton, Trey
9
Appalachian Stat
50.63
8
37
Cisse, Mohamed
9
Fairleigh Dickin
50.67
3
38
Samuels, J-Mee
Unattached
50.69
1
39
Farrar, Joshua
12
Guilford
50.82
13
40
Rogers, Jaleel
12
Hampton
50.90
6
41
Courtney, Brendan
9
Mt St. Mary's
50.97
11
42
Sparks, Tyler
9
Mt Union
50.99
6
43
Alston, Will
12
Rowan
51.03
9
44
Rumble, Dorian
11
Robert Morris (P
51.11
11
45
Harris, Waydell
12
Fairleigh Dickin
51.15
5
46
Nunley, Malcolm
11
Wake Forest
51.39
10
47
Harned, Ian
9
Lees-McRae
51.41
12
48
Price, Emmanuel
9
Hampton
51.41
11
49
Kohler, Ryan
12
Mt Union
51.42
6
50
George, Ira
9
Lake Erie
51.51
9
50
Sherrieb, Joe
9
Findlay
51.51
4
52
Redhi, Brandan
9
Mt St. Mary's
51.52
10
53
Faure, Tristan
11
High Point
51.55
7
54
Roy, R. Abraham
11
Robert Morris (P
51.65
5
55
Drozdowsky, Daniel
11
St Francis U (PA
51.66
7
56
Anderson, Aaron
Unattached
51.67
4
57
Zimmerman, Jake
10
Radford
51.84
10
58
Edeus, Aaron
9
Capital
52.00
13
59
Guth, Philip
11
Fairleigh Dickin
52.19
11
60
Gibson, Jarret
9
Lees-McRae
52.30
11
61
Young, Jarrell
9
Salisbury
52.31
15
62
Matthews, Trey
11
Lake Erie
52.36
12
63
Hawkins, Michael
9
Ohio Dominican
52.76
12
64
Kelly, Ramon
11
Hampton
52.83
12
65
Crawford, Dennis
9
High Point
52.95
9
66
Parrillo, Michael
9
Rowan
53.14
6
67
Bodrick, Travon
10
Capital
53.28
15
68
Edmonds, Austin
10
Barton
53.32
13
69
Noel, Austin
12
Capital
53.33
14
70
Haines-Douglas, Logan
9
Robert Morris (P
53.35
11
71
Stinson, Xavier
9
Salisbury
53.37
15
72
Miller, Austin
9
High Point
53.39
15
73
Allen, Keenan
11
Hampton
53.41
11
74
Burton, Travis
10
Lees-McRae
53.46
7
75
Harwood, Seth
Unattached
53.77
13
76
Teeter, Johnny
12
Spartan Runn
53.88
15
77
Jarmon, Alonzo
12
Maryland-Eastern
53.92
7
78
Cladd, Qamar
Lights Out
53.99
14
79
Makepeace, Joshua
10
Washington & Jef
54.16
14
80
Smith, Dominick
10
Ohio Dominican
54.20
10
81
Easley, Corey
10
Capital
54.26
14
82
Boykin-Roach, Brett
9
North Carolina C
54.78
10
83
Clemons, Yashua
9
Guilford
55.32
8
84
Scott, Davnte
9
Lees-McRae
55.43
15
85
Walker, Brandon
9
Lake Erie
55.48
14
86
Hostetler, Zach
9
High Point
55.59
14
87
Kemer, Andrew
9
Lake Erie
56.27
12
88
Graf, Ronald
11
Washington & Jef
56.74
11
89
Jr, Brian Archie
12
Unattached
57.16
13
90
Mey, Alexander
11
Washington & Jef
57.49
10
91
Singleton, Jordan
10
Ohio Dominican
57.85
15
92
West, Omari
9
Guilford
58.84
13
93
Waugh, Adam
9
Ohio Dominican
58.90
8
94
Carmon, Devonte
9
Lees-McRae
1:02.33
14
--
Forbes, Cedric
11
St Francis U (PA
DNF
7
--
Graves, Eric
12
Radford
DNF
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bojanowski, Thomas
11
Wake Forest
1:51.33
1
2
Crimmins, Brian
9
Buffalo
1:52.89
1
3
Eager, Kyle
11
Wake Forest
1:52.99
1
4
Taylor, Alex
12
Appalachian Stat
1:53.12
1
5
Webster, Dillon
10
Findlay
1:53.20
1
6
Simmons, Paris
Harrier Track Cl
1:53.22
1
7
Smith, Jacob
NA
Unattached
1:53.51
1
8
McEnany, Michael
12
Wake Forest
1:54.12
1
9
Burke, Thomas
10
Salisbury
1:54.27
1
10
Gentile, Nick
11
Robert Morris (P
1:54.60
1
11
Alston, Tyron
12
North Carolina-G
1:54.98
1
12
Rumble, Dorian
11
Robert Morris (P
1:55.11
1
13
Rose, Alexander
11
Wake Forest
1:55.22
1
14
Wood, Ian
9
Salisbury
1:55.31
1
15
Whitlock, Eddie
9
High Point
1:55.34
1
16
Swisko, Christopher
12
Mt St. Mary's
1:55.75
1
17
Caulkins, Read
11
Appalachian Stat
1:55.83
1
18
Wilson, Kody
9
Mt St. Mary's
1:55.85
1
19
Gbedo, Codjo
11
Maryland-Eastern
1:56.06
1
20
Horgan, Ryan
9
Wake Forest
1:56.59
1
21
Howard-Smith, James
12
Appalachian Stat
1:56.86
1
22
Rojas, Raphael
10
Appalachian Stat
1:57.44
1
23
Curry, Randy
Unattached
1:57.52
1
24
Banks, Nick
10
Mt Union
1:57.55
1
25
Swisher, Garrett
10
Mt Union
1:57.66
1
26
Marois, Anthony
12
Wake Forest
1:57.86
1
27
Hallenbeck, Matthew
11
Salisbury
1:58.04
1
28
Murray, Leslie
Unattached
1:58.10
1
29
Derr, Bryan
10
Mt Union
1:58.14
1
30
Natarajan, Sachin
9
Robert Morris (P
1:58.16
1
31
Sparks, Tyler
9
Mt Union
1:58.25
1
32
Guthals, Nate
12
Wake Forest
1:58.44
1
33
Thorne, David
9
Lake Erie
1:58.61
1
34
DuBois, Eric
Unattached
1:58.68
1
35
Martinez, George
10
Salisbury
1:58.72
1
36
Gooding, Darrel
9
Fairleigh Dickin
1:58.75
1
37
Surran, Jeffrey
11
Webber Internati
1:58.84
1
38
Graham, Jake
12
Wake Forest
1:58.87
1
39
McGeary, Dan
10
Mt Union
1:58.99
1
40
Wyche, Irvin
9
Wayne St.
1:59.00
1
41
Thompson, Freddie
11
Robert Morris (P
1:59.26
1
42
O'Malley, Brandon
11
Ohio
1:59.40
1
43
Clark, Wade
10
Mt Union
1:59.41
1
44
Quimby, David
10
Rowan
1:59.42
1
45
Whisler, Scott
9
Mt Union
1:59.59
1
46
Herbert, Benjamin
11
Capital
1:59.59
1
47
Dyagilev, Jenya
9
Fairleigh Dickin
2:00.11
1
48
Edmonds, Austin
10
Barton
2:00.20
1
49
Cason, David
11
Guilford
2:00.21
1
50
Helton, Chase
Unattached
2:00.41
1
51
Lord, Paul
12
Unattached
2:01.11
1
52
Ciocca, John
9
Mt Union
2:01.15
1
53
Langton, Jesse
10
Mt St. Mary's
2:01.46
1
54
Sherrieb, Joe
9
Findlay
2:01.61
1
55
Teeter, Johnny
12
Spartan Runn
2:01.88
1
56
Austin, Nathan
11
Salisbury
2:01.99
1
57
Kelly, Ramon
11
Hampton
2:02.05
1
58
Wolmark, Ethan
12
Rowan
2:02.09
1
59
Williams, Jason
10
Ohio Dominican
2:02.16
1
60
O'Toole, Patrick
9
Mt Union
2:02.37
1
61
Gankiewicz, Cody
11
Salisbury
2:02.47
1
62
Smith, Dominick
10
Ohio Dominican
2:02.63
1
63
Farrar, Joshua
12
Guilford
2:03.32
1
64
Kennedy, Ryan
10
St Francis U (PA
2:03.70
1
65
Shook, CJ
12
North Carolina-G
2:03.94
1
66
Kilgore, Austin
9
Ohio Dominican
2:04.02
1
67
Foley, Nick
9
Elon
2:04.02
1
68
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
2:04.06
1
69
Lewis, Michael
9
Rowan
2:04.07
1
70
McKeown, Matthew
9
Guilford
2:04.11
1
71
Jackson, Nick
11
Wayne St.
2:04.20
1
72
Makepeace, Joshua
10
Washington & Jef
2:04.53
1
73
Shull, Rodger
Unattached
2:05.19
1
74
Muench, Kyle
Unattached
2:05.27
1
75
Spector, Jesse
10
Rowan
2:05.29
1
76
Swank, Tommy
9
Mt Union
2:05.36
1
77
Gobrogge, David
12
Lake Erie
2:05.46
1
78
Cardenas, Ruben
9
Wayne St.
2:05.48
1
79
Stein, Shane
11
Findlay
2:06.07
1
80
Tobias, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
2:06.25
1
81
Mey, Alexander
11
Washington & Jef
2:06.38
1
82
Walthour, Connor
10
Findlay
2:07.22
1
83
Strutton, Daniel
10
Barton
2:08.22
1
84
Komph, Eddie
9
Wayne St.
2:08.61
1
85
McKinney, Samuel
11
Chicago State
2:08.74
1
86
Saul, Compton
9
St Francis U (PA
2:08.80
1
87
Graf, Ronald
11
Washington & Jef
2:09.35
1
88
Paige, Corey
10
North Carolina-G
2:09.36
1
89
Holcomb, Shane
11
Mt St. Mary's
2:11.09
1
90
Clarke, Jordan
9
Webber Internati
2:11.70
1
91
Westervelt, Patrick
11
Guilford
2:17.64
1
92
Carper, Chris
11
Robert Morris (P
2:17.86
1
93
Bocchine, Anthony
11
Washington & Jef
2:19.58
1
94
Ramsey, Andrew
9
Spartan Runn
2:32.14
1
--
Whilte, Myles
9
North Carolina-G
DNF
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Kyle
11
Wake Forest
3:48.36
1
2
Chelimo, Paul
11
North Carolina-G
3:49.26
1
3
Katam, Paul
11
North Carolina-G
3:49.43
1
4
Rose, Alexander
11
Wake Forest
3:49.63
1
5
Torphy, Bobby
Unattached
3:50.87
1
6
Peachee, Dakota
12
High Point
3:51.86
1
7
Taylor, Alex
12
Appalachian Stat
3:52.42
1
8
Marois, Anthony
12
Wake Forest
3:52.99
1
9
Crawford, Josh
9
North Carolina-G
3:53.21
1
10
DuBois, Eric
Unattached
3:53.33
1
11
Eilerman, Justin
11
Findlay
3:56.62
1
12
Horgan, Ryan
9
Wake Forest
3:56.93
1
13
Burke, Thomas
10
Salisbury
4:00.57
1
14
Hallenbeck, Matthew
11
Salisbury
4:02.57
1
15
McGeary, Dan
10
Mt Union
4:02.63
1
16
Banks, Nick
10
Mt Union
4:02.85
1
17
Ahart, Zach
10
Buffalo
4:03.52
1
18
Howard-Smith, James
12
Appalachian Stat
4:03.73
1
19
Gooding, Darrel
9
Fairleigh Dickin
4:05.01
1
20
Day, Taylor
12
North Carolina-G
4:05.51
1
21
Austin, Nathan
11
Salisbury
4:06.56
1
22
Davis, Michael
11
Lees-McRae
4:07.58
1
23
Williams, Eric
10
North Carolina-G
4:08.61
1
24
Lewis, Michael
9
Rowan
4:08.72
1
25
Ramirez, Larry
11
Hampton
4:17.99
1
Mens 1500m "B" Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Culbertson, Nick
10
Wayne St.
4:02.80
1
2
Wood, Ian
9
Salisbury
4:06.25
1
3
Wilson, Kody
9
Mt St. Mary's
4:08.08
1
4
Clark, Wade
10
Mt Union
4:08.81
1
5
Quimby, David
10
Rowan
4:09.45
1
6
Thompson, Freddie
11
Robert Morris (P
4:09.71
1
7
Spector, Jesse
10
Rowan
4:09.72
1
8
Wigton, Ed
9
Capital
4:09.83
1
9
Martinez, George
10
Salisbury
4:09.94
1
10
Langton, Jesse
10
Mt St. Mary's
4:10.98
1
11
Rogers, Jaleel
12
Hampton
4:11.12
1
12
Jackson, Nick
11
Wayne St.
4:11.20
1
13
Wyche, Irvin
9
Wayne St.
4:11.31
1
14
Murphy, Chris
9
North Carolina-G
4:11.41
1
15
Sewnig, Jonathan
10
Rowan
4:11.59
1
16
Crouse, Wesley
Unattached
4:11.66
1
17
Solomon, Ryan
12
Unattached
4:12.49
1
18
Derr, Bryan
10
Mt Union
4:12.84
1
19
O'Toole, Patrick
9
Mt Union
4:12.99
1
20
Elwood, John
9
North Carolina-G
4:13.25
1
21
Harwood, Seth
Unattached
4:14.64
1
22
Thorne, David
9
Lake Erie
4:15.02
1
23
O'Donoghue, Paul
9
High Point
4:15.50
1
24
Ibadin, Edose
10
Hampton
4:16.34
1
25
Lewis, Jeremy
9
High Point
4:16.47
1
26
Hall, Ashton
10
Ohio Dominican
4:18.32
1
27
Natarajan, Sachin
9
Robert Morris (P
4:19.23
1
28
Hostetler, Zach
9
High Point
4:19.70
1
29
Foley, Nick
9
Elon
4:19.97
1
30
Whisler, Scott
9
Mt Union
4:20.28
1
31
Young, Corey
10
Washington & Jef
4:20.30
1
32
Jewell, Christopher
9
Mt St. Mary's
4:20.54
1
33
Kilgore, Austin
9
Ohio Dominican
4:22.92
1
34
Herbert, Benjamin
11
Capital
4:23.72
1
35
Williams, Jason
10
Ohio Dominican
4:23.96
1
36
Surran, Jeffrey
11
Webber Internati
4:24.33
1
37
Gankiewicz, Cody
11
Salisbury
4:24.65
1
38
Stein, Shane
11
Findlay
4:26.28
1
39
Walthour, Connor
10
Findlay
4:26.38
1
40
Perkins, Justin
12
Webber Internati
4:31.08
1
41
Strutton, Daniel
10
Barton
4:31.95
1
42
Gobrogge, David
12
Lake Erie
4:33.69
1
43
Mineo, Giuseppe
12
Rowan
4:34.26
1
44
Marcotte, Thomas
10
Washington & Jef
4:37.14
1
45
Tobias, Gabriel
9
Lees-McRae
4:40.98
1
46
Davis, Nick
9
High Point
4:47.46
1
47
Bocchine, Anthony
11
Washington & Jef
4:52.81
1
48
Meyer, Jordan
10
Lees-McRae
4:57.33
1
49
Westervelt, Patrick
11
Guilford
4:58.65
1
50
Ramsey, Andrew
9
Spartan Runn
5:11.10
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jacob
NA
Unattached
8:40.50
1
2
Eilerman, Justin
11
Findlay
8:42.30
1
3
Kemboi, Abraham
11
North Carolina-G
8:43.63
1
4
Ellis, Michael
9
Appalachian Stat
8:48.48
1
5
Seymour, Cody
9
High Point
8:50.50
1
6
Norton, Chad
11
Guilford
8:52.77
1
7
Goncarovs, Andris
10
Guilford
8:54.76
1
8
McVicker, Dayton
10
Unattached
8:57.37
1
9
Tockman, Kyle
9
Salisbury
8:58.86
1
10
Culbertson, Nick
10
Wayne St.
9:04.35
1
11
Sewnig, Jonathan
10
Rowan
9:05.38
1
12
Belles, Dylan
10
North Carolina-G
9:08.33
1
13
Fraction, Xavier
12
Hampton
9:11.49
1
14
Cardenas, Ruben
9
Wayne St.
9:12.84
1
15
Chris, Colo
10
High Point
9:13.32
1
16
Cain, Brandon
9
North Carolina-G
9:17.28
1
17
Wigton, Ed
9
Capital
9:20.06
1
18
Smith, Daniel
11
Salisbury
9:24.93
1
19
Lohrmann, Kory
10
Wayne St.
9:27.06
1
20
Lednak, Richard
9
Robert Morris (P
9:31.82
1
21
Anderson, Joel
11
Salisbury
9:33.88
1
22
Hanne, Bradley
11
Washington & Jef
9:45.27
1
23
Miluski, Tyler
12
Salisbury
9:46.59
1
24
Perkins, Justin
12
Webber Internati
9:55.29
1
25
Wilson, Bobby
9
Wayne St.
9:58.71
1
26
Marcotte, Thomas
10
Washington & Jef
10:11.16
1
27
Calllahan, Connor
10
Ohio Dominican
10:29.70
1
28
MacPhail, Matthew
9
Lees-McRae
11:10.85
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Brian
12
Appalachian Stat
14:44.67
1
2
Lilley, Michael
12
Appalachian Stat
14:46.38
1
3
Genther, Jarrod
9
Ohio
14:47.36
1
4
Stephens, Jacob
10
Ohio
14:50.17
1
5
Foss, Josh
Unattached
14:51.35
1
6
Ryan, Scott
12
Washington & Jef
14:54.21
1
7
Crowley, Conner
10
Wake Forest
14:55.43
1
8
Norton, Chad
11
Guilford
14:55.61
1
9
O'Malley, Brandon
11
Ohio
14:56.22
1
10
Cochran, Wes
9
Ohio
14:59.74
1
11
O'Toole, Brian
10
Wake Forest
15:00.26
1
12
Caldwell, Christopher
12
Appalachian Stat
15:06.47
1
13
Cox, Josh
11
Appalachian Stat
15:08.81
1
14
Tockman, Kyle
9
Salisbury
15:10.99
1
15
Stevenson, James
11
Elon
15:15.37
1
16
Goncarovs, Andris
10
Guilford
15:16.82
1
17
Perron, Ben
11
Elon
15:20.10
1
18
Ames, Tyler
12
Ohio
15:21.14
1
19
Gentile, Jake
9
Ohio
15:21.55
1
20
Garrett, Chris
10
Appalachian Stat
15:22.96
1
21
Hayes, Jacob
10
Findlay
15:23.69
1
22
Boyer, Jacob
11
Mt Union
15:25.38
1
23
Kelly, Nicholas
12
Appalachian Stat
15:31.54
1
24
Lancaster, Cody
11
Lake Erie
15:32.00
1
25
Wolmark, Ethan
12
Rowan
15:33.88
1
26
Budic, Timothy
Unattached
15:34.30
1
27
Schneider, Nick
11
Elon
15:38.71
1
28
Jarso, Kemal
11
Hampton
15:39.03
1
29
Dole, Timothy
9
Rowan
15:40.04
1
30
Garritano, Dylan
10
Mt Union
15:40.33
1
31
Smith, Daniel
11
Salisbury
15:41.10
1
32
Holcomb, Shane
11
Mt St. Mary's
15:41.33
1
33
Komph, Eddie
9
Wayne St.
15:41.85
1
34
Bernstein, Adam
10
Elon
15:43.74
1
35
Tauriello, Jeff
11
Rowan
15:47.78
1
36
Shaeffer, Jack
10
Ohio
15:48.70
1
37
Alto, Chris
12
Ohio
15:51.91
1
38
Nehrenz, Bret
12
Capital
15:52.43
1
39
Little, Evan
9
Wake Forest
15:53.80
1
40
Martyn, Sean
12
Elon
15:56.33
1
41
Lednak, Richard
9
Robert Morris (P
15:58.63
1
42
Gwaltney, Ryan
9
Elon
16:03.34
1
43
Anderson, Joel
11
Salisbury
16:07.72
1
44
Barber, Mike
10
Ohio Dominican
16:23.01
1
45
Young, Corey
10
Washington & Jef
16:35.44
1
46
Maya, Ruben
9
Wayne St.
16:37.92
1
47
Gerow, Joey
9
Wayne St.
16:47.65
1
48
Walburn, Brendan
9
Ohio Dominican
16:49.91
1
49
Stith, Mitchell
11
Capital
16:51.65
1
50
Miller, Ethan
9
Ohio Dominican
16:53.27
1
51
Bornorst, Derek
9
Findlay
16:55.40
1
52
Borrero, Richard
10
Erskine
17:06.79
1
53
Heyne, Zachary
11
Capital
17:09.81
1
54
Valerio, Nick
9
Findlay
18:41.27
1
--
Ellis, Michael
9
Appalachian Stat
DNF
1
--
Matthews, William
12
Wake Forest
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Majoy, Timothy
12
Findlay
9:17.91
1
2
O'Donnell, Shane
10
Navy
9:25.67
1
3
Graham, Jake
12
Wake Forest
9:27.30
1
4
Guthals, Nate
12
Wake Forest
9:32.52
1
5
Cason, David
11
Guilford
9:37.63
1
6
Gerber, Craig
12
Lake Erie
10:03.65
1
7
Hanne, Bradley
11
Washington & Jef
10:28.76
1
8
Sufczynski, Chris
12
Salisbury
10:32.29
1
9
Miluski, Tyler
12
Salisbury
10:35.45
1
10
McKinney, Samuel
11
Chicago State
10:51.32
1
11
Liebold, Chris
11
Ohio Dominican
11:51.83
1
--
Bean, Cameron
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Vincent
10
Radford
13.81w
+2.9
1
2
Smith, Ackeem
12
Maryland-Eastern
14.28w
+2.9
1
3
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
14.30w
+2.9
1
4
Broaden, Stanley
10
Appalachian Stat
14.42w
+2.9
1
5
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
14.53w
+2.9
1
6
Sanders, Timothy
12
Findlay
14.61w
+2.9
1
7
Omoregie, Andrew
12
Unattached
14.66w
+2.9
1
8
Billian, Ryan
9
Buffalo
14.96w
+2.9
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wyatt, Vincent
10
Radford
14.00w
+2.5
1
2
Billian, Ryan
9
Buffalo
14.24w
+2.5
1
3
Broaden, Stanley
10
Appalachian Stat
14.27w
+2.5
1
4
Smith, Ackeem
12
Maryland-Eastern
14.34w
+2.5
1
5
Holloway, Trey
9
Hampton
14.37w
+2.5
1
6
Campbell, Luke
9
Salisbury
14.55w
+2.3
3
7
Sanders, Timothy
12
Findlay
14.59w
+2.5
1
8
Omoregie, Andrew
12
Unattached
14.61w
+4.0
2
9
Snyder, Ethan
11
Lake Erie
14.64w
+4.0
2
10
Nunley, Malcolm
11
Wake Forest
14.74w
+2.5
1
11
Dubose, Jershawn
12
Chicago State
14.75w
+2.5
1
12
Crawford, Dennis
9
High Point
14.76w
+2.3
3
13
Wray, Jacob
10
Buffalo
14.88w
+4.0
2
14
Venable, Ryan
11
High Point
15.02w
+4.0
2
15
Morton, Tyler
12
Robert Morris (P
15.12w
+2.3
3
16
Johnson, Aaron
10
Ohio Dominican
15.34w
+2.3
3
17
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
15.46
+0.4
4
18
Faure, Tristan
11
High Point
15.47
+0.4
4
19
Borden, Brandon
9
Buffalo
15.55
-0.6
5
20
Smith, Kendrick
Unattached
15.56
+0.4
4
21
FitzSimmons, Tom
Unattached
15.58w
+2.3
3
22
Brew, Victor
NA
Unattached
15.64w
+2.3
3
23
Williams, Brandon
12
Lees-McRae
15.67w
+4.0
2
24
Howard, Craig
10
Buffalo
15.83w
+2.3
3
25
Smithey, Kyle
9
Findlay
15.91w
+2.3
3
26
Freeman, Purcell
9
St Francis U (PA
16.03
+0.4
4
27
Juhn, Rory
9
Mt Union
16.10
+0.4
4
28
Joseph, Kenley
11
Appalachian Stat
16.13
-0.6
5
29
Smith, Cory
11
Capital
16.14
-0.6
5
30
Morgan, Mike
9
Buffalo
16.23
+0.4
4
31
Vincent, Kevin
9
North Carolina C
16.25
+0.2
6
32
Ayitey, Mark
9
Robert Morris (P
16.44
+0.4
4
33
Lesieur, Zachary
10
Mt St. Mary's
16.62
-0.6
5
34
Taylor, Kurtis
9
Lake Erie
16.79
-0.6
5
35
Rosebrock, Matt
9
Ohio Dominican
16.79
+0.2
6
36
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
17.04
+0.4
4
37
McCloud, Trevant
9
Fairleigh Dickin
17.62w
+4.0
2
38
Bussard, Blake
10
Salisbury
17.86
+0.2
6
39
Paran, Ian
10
Appalachian Stat
18.23
+0.2
6
--
Jackson, Tyller
10
Hampton
DNFw
+4.0
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broaden, Stanley
10
Appalachian Stat
52.36
1
2
Snyder, Ethan
11
Lake Erie
52.45
1
3
Rooks, Demetrius
12
Rowan
52.56
1
4
Cole, William
12
Buffalo
52.84
2
5
Sanders, Timothy
12
Findlay
52.91
1
6
Lunkenheimer, Sean
12
Wake Forest
53.84
1
7
Ayitey, Mark
9
Robert Morris (P
54.29
3
8
Morton, Tyler
12
Robert Morris (P
54.60
4
9
Peachee, Dakota
12
High Point
55.27
5
10
Faure, Tristan
11
High Point
55.28
5
11
Nunley, Malcolm
11
Wake Forest
55.28
2
12
Hannon, Douglas
12
Buffalo
55.49
3
13
Crawford, Dennis
9
High Point
55.53
2
14
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
55.63
1
15
Green, David
11
Radford
55.72
1
16
Vincent, Kevin
9
North Carolina C
55.97
3
17
Smithey, Kyle
9
Findlay
56.11
2
18
Santalla, Daniel
9
Mt St. Mary's
56.32
2
19
Odom, Tyler
11
Chicago State
56.44
2
20
Burke, Shepley
9
Radford
56.97
5
21
Hall, Ashton
10
Ohio Dominican
57.11
4
22
Gibilisco, James
11
Mt St. Mary's
57.26
3
23
Hula, Nick
9
High Point
57.96
3
24
Parrillo, Michael
9
Rowan
58.24
3
25
Shumaker, Logan
10
Radford
58.48
4
26
Rosebrock, Matt
9
Ohio Dominican
58.87
5
27
Bussard, Blake
10
Salisbury
59.14
5
28
Ovendorf, Peter
9
Appalachian Stat
59.63
4
29
Joseph, Kenley
11
Appalachian Stat
59.93
5
30
Venable, Ryan
11
High Point
1:00.04
4
31
Johnson, Aaron
10
Ohio Dominican
1:00.18
2
32
Clemons, Yashua
9
Guilford
1:01.12
4
33
Paran, Ian
10
Appalachian Stat
1:01.80
4
34
Roberts, Jameer
9
Rowan
1:02.82
4
35
Davidson, John Michael
9
Appalachian Stat
1:07.96
5
--
Riddleberger, David
10
Appalachian Stat
DNF
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Spencer
,
Waite
,
Wallace
Maryland-Eastern
40.78
1
2
Relay Team
Pierce Track Clu
40.89
1
3
Holloway
,
Okezie
,
Hutchiso
,
Harris
Hampton
40.92
1
4
Lewis
,
Johnson
,
Oliver
,
Billian
Buffalo
41.38
2
5
Matak
,
Kohler
,
Whitlock
,
Swisher
Mt Union
42.40
1
6
Harley
,
Green
,
Hawkins
,
Tuck
Ohio Dominican
42.91
3
7
Freeman
,
Shuler
,
Forbes
,
Miles
St Francis U (PA
42.99
2
8
Dubose
,
Jegede
,
Odom
,
Provitt
Chicago State
43.18
1
9
Travis
,
Sanders
,
Ritzler
,
Sherrieb
Findlay
43.30
3
10
Emery
,
Gjebre
,
Kuras
,
Venable
High Point
43.38
2
11
Highsmit
,
Williams
,
Gibson
,
Dever
Lees-McRae
43.41
2
12
Easley
,
Froehlic
,
Howard
,
Noel
Capital
45.69
2
--
Coulbour
,
Rawls
,
Rubino
,
Taylor
Rowan
DNF
1
--
Williams
,
MacVane
,
Tiller
,
Alberts
Guilford
DNF
3
--
Savoy
,
Williams
,
Salvadon
,
Harris
Fairleigh Dickin
DNF
2
--
DiCello
,
Thompson
,
LaRue
,
Edwards
Lake Erie
DNF
2
--
Bell
,
McCann
,
Borden
,
Ashby
Buffalo
DNF
3
--
Broaden
,
McRae
,
Thomas
,
Tiller
Appalachian Stat
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okezie
,
Hutchiso
,
Ibadin
,
Labor-Ko
Hampton
3:10.67
1
2
Guagenti
,
Sanders
,
Johnson
,
Webster
Findlay
3:10.85
1
3
Relay Team
Pierce Track Clu
3:10.87
1
4
Purdue
,
McGriff
,
Ejaz
,
Rooks
Rowan
3:12.84
1
5
Webb
,
Chatman
,
Wallace
,
Brown
Maryland-Eastern
3:13.66
1
6
Bojanows
,
Eager
,
Harrison
,
McEnany
Wake Forest
3:16.48
2
7
Cole
,
Scheving
,
Hannon
,
Cummiske
Buffalo
3:17.50
3
8
Savoy
,
Harris
,
McDonald
,
Guth
Fairleigh Dickin
3:17.57
3
9
Snyder
,
George
,
Thompson
,
Hemphill
Lake Erie
3:18.27
2
10
Harris
,
Spencer
,
Turner
,
Gbedo
Maryland-Eastern
3:18.49
3
11
Combs
,
Edgerton
,
Ovendorf
,
Broaden
Appalachian Stat
3:18.90
3
12
Dwight
,
Morton
,
Roy
,
Gentile
Robert Morris (P
3:19.78
1
13
McDonald
,
Ramirez
,
Williams
,
Allen
Hampton
3:20.86
2
14
Graves
,
Green
,
White
,
Zimmerma
Radford
3:21.39
1
15
Vincent
,
Barren
,
Davis Jr
,
Boye-Wea
North Carolina C
3:21.68
2
16
Ayers
,
Ayitey
,
Rumble
,
Nataraja
Robert Morris (P
3:21.95
4
17
Travis
,
Smithey
,
Sherrieb
,
Miller
Findlay
3:22.06
2
18
Emery
,
Maguire
,
O'Donogh
,
Kuras
High Point
3:23.81
4
19
Shuler
,
Drozdows
,
Forbes
,
Miles
St Francis U (PA
3:24.29
3
20
Tuck
,
Brown
,
Hall
,
Leonard
Ohio Dominican
3:27.63
2
21
Campbell
,
Hopkins
,
Bussard
,
Burke
Salisbury
3:28.00
5
22
Hennings
,
Bodrick
,
Noel
,
Woods
Capital
3:28.38
5
23
Surran
,
Clarke
,
Decomo
,
Kieffer
Webber Internati
3:30.75
3
24
Davis
,
Hostetle
,
Lewis
,
Whitlock
High Point
3:31.18
5
25
Harned
,
Burton
,
Gibson
,
Dever
Lees-McRae
3:31.82
5
26
Parrillo
,
Alston
,
Roberts
,
Mineo
Rowan
3:32.79
4
27
Farrar
,
Cason
,
McKeown
,
Clemons
Guilford
3:35.74
5
28
Austin
,
Gankiewi
,
Hallenbe
,
Martinez
Salisbury
3:38.53
5
29
Edeus
,
Herbert
,
Wigton
,
Easley
Capital
4:06.60
5
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jonathan, Jones
10
Buffalo
18.94m
(62'1.5)
1
2
Vicars, Derrick
12
Findlay
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
3
Stalling, Jared
12
Appalachian Stat
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
4
Vicars, Marcus
11
Findlay
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
5
Green, Nick
11
Ohio Dominican
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
6
Mitchell, Stephen
11
Robert Morris (P
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
7
Smith, Justin
11
Radford
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
8
Harris, Tylor
9
Wake Forest
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
9
Smith, Shane
Unattached
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
10
Michaelsen, Stephen
9
Wake Forest
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
11
Bass, Darren
12
Findlay
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
12
Fared, Sulaiman
9
Hampton
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
13
Morales, Brendan
12
Robert Morris (P
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
14
Donnelly, Sean
10
Mt Union
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
15
Telesford, Michael
12
Fairleigh Dickin
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
16
Leonard, John
9
Appalachian Stat
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
17
Kohles, Glenn
9
Rowan
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
18
Barenwald, Erik
12
Capital
14.25m
(46'9)
1
19
Reese, James
12
North Carolina C
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
20
Baker, Paul
12
Capital
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
21
DiPascale, Ryan
10
Salisbury
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
22
Donathan, Gavin
12
Washington & Jef
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
23
Saltsgiver, Robert
12
Robert Morris (P
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
24
Burkett, Dylan
10
Salisbury
13.67m
(44'10)
1
25
Sansotta, Nick
10
Appalachian Stat
13.54m
(44'5)
1
26
Auchmuty, Mitchell
12
Capital
13.49m
(44'3)
1
27
Duncan, Rico
10
Maryland-Eastern
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
27
Henderson, Evan
10
Hampton
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
29
Baker, Blailin
9
Mt St. Mary's
13.34m
(43'9)
1
30
Bell, Richard
10
Appalachian Stat
13.31m
(43'8)
1
31
Fleury, Dereck
NA
Unattached
13.06m
(42'10)
1
32
Delmonaco, Nick
9
Robert Morris (P
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
33
Singleton, Jordan
10
Ohio Dominican
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
34
Kyle, Trevor
9
Barton
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
35
Wilson, Jim
9
High Point
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
36
Jordan, Jeff
10
Salisbury
12.50m
(41'0)
1
37
Knudson, Garrett
11
Radford
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
38
Howes, Jonathan
10
Appalachian Stat
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
39
Hildreth, Michael
12
Washington & Jef
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
40
Wildman, Lucas
9
Washington & Jef
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
--
Edwards, Eric
9
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Miller, Taylor
11
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thurner-Diaz, Chuck
12
Robert Morris (P
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vicars, Derrick
12
Findlay
55.36m
(181'7.5)
1
2
Stalling, Jared
12
Appalachian Stat
50.68m
(166'3.25)
1
3
Palmer, Evan
11
Buffalo
50.38m
(165'3.25)
1
4
Braxton, Aaron
12
Shore Athletic C
50.08m
(164'3.5)
1
5
Vicars, Marcus
11
Findlay
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
6
Simon, Dillon
10
Maryland-Eastern
47.18m
(154'9.25)
1
7
Ray, Collin
12
Robert Morris (P
46.54m
(152'8.25)
1
8
Miller, Taylor
11
Findlay
45.71m
(149'11.5)
1
9
Saltsgiver, Robert
12
Robert Morris (P
45.45m
(149'1.25)
1
10
Smith, Shane
Unattached
44.87m
(147'2.5)
1
11
Mehls, Kelton
11
Robert Morris (P
44.12m
(144'9)
1
12
Michaelsen, Stephen
9
Wake Forest
43.89m
(143'11.75)
1
13
Jordan, Jeff
10
Salisbury
43.06m
(141'3.25)
1
14
Kohles, Glenn
9
Rowan
42.52m
(139'6)
1
15
Smith, Justin
11
Radford
41.99m
(137'9)
1
16
Bass, Darren
12
Findlay
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
17
Wooten, Nate
11
Wake Forest
41.25m
(135'4)
1
18
Auchmuty, Mitchell
12
Capital
41.15m
(135'0)
1
19
Schroeder, Parker
9
Findlay
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
20
Wilson, Jim
9
High Point
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
21
Wooten, Michael
Unattached
40.41m
(132'6.75)
1
22
Chandler, George
11
Maryland-Eastern
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
23
Henderson, Evan
10
Hampton
39.66m
(130'1.25)
1
24
Gray, Javan
10
Hampton
39.63m
(130'0)
1
25
Bell, Richard
10
Appalachian Stat
39.27m
(128'10)
1
26
Delmonaco, Nick
9
Robert Morris (P
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
27
Leonard, John
9
Appalachian Stat
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
28
Kyle, Trevor
9
Barton
38.32m
(125'8.5)
1
29
Almendarez, Matthew
12
St Francis U (PA
38.05m
(124'10)
1
30
Baranowsky, Dylan
10
St Francis U (PA
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
31
Burkett, Dylan
10
Salisbury
37.90m
(124'4)
1
32
Lasiter, Mason
Unattached
37.80m
(124'0)
1
33
Howes, Jonathan
10
Appalachian Stat
37.73m
(123'9.25)
1
34
Spaulding, Christian
10
High Point
37.11m
(121'9)
1
35
Edwards, Eric
9
St Francis U (PA
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
35
Hildreth, Michael
12
Washington & Jef
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
37
Fared, Sulaiman
9
Hampton
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
38
Harris, Tylor
9
Wake Forest
36.45m
(119'7)
1
39
FitzSimmons, Tom
Unattached
36.16m
(118'7.5)
1
40
Donathan, Gavin
12
Washington & Jef
33.58m
(110'2)
1
--
Barenwald, Erik
12
Capital
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Reese, James
12
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Telesford, Michael
12
Fairleigh Dickin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Blount, LaRon
12
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lincoln, Ben
12
Wake Forest
75.36m
(247'2.75)
1
2
Carper, Chris
11
Robert Morris (P
70.87m
(232'6)
1
3
Sunday, Jacob
11
Buffalo
67.96m
(222'11.5)
1
4
Nardini, Stefano
10
Hampton
65.02m
(213'3.75)
1
5
Fernandez, Jon
12
Mt St. Mary's
63.94m
(209'9.25)
1
6
Garbaty, Casey
12
Buffalo
61.25m
(200'11.25)
1
7
Donelan, Patrick
11
Wake Forest
60.90m
(199'9.5)
1
8
Forbes, Andrew
10
Fairleigh Dickin
58.12m
(190'8)
1
9
Gray, Javan
10
Hampton
58.11m
(190'7.75)
1
10
Spaulding, Christian
10
High Point
56.77m
(186'3)
1
11
Iafrate, Steven
11
Rowan
56.47m
(185'3)
1
12
Crockett, Cody
Unattached
56.16m
(184'3)
1
13
Barbato, Joseph
10
Mt St. Mary's
55.22m
(181'2)
1
14
FitzSimmons, Tom
Unattached
55.19m
(181'0.75)
1
15
Kelly, Joe
9
Rowan
54.76m
(179'7.75)
1
16
Soyring, Zackary
9
Lake Erie
53.20m
(174'6.25)
1
17
Mettille, Tyler
10
Mt Union
52.35m
(171'9)
1
18
Morrow, Jonathan
Unattached
51.59m
(169'3)
1
19
McConnell, Aiden
9
Wake Forest
50.90m
(166'11.75)
1
20
Bojaled, David
10
Lake Erie
50.64m
(166'1.5)
1
21
Kovalik, Alex
11
Mt Union
49.19m
(161'4.5)
1
22
Smith, Cory
11
Capital
47.83m
(156'11)
1
23
Howard, Craig
10
Buffalo
47.82m
(156'10.5)
1
24
Keller, Brad
10
Mt Union
47.75m
(156'7.75)
1
25
Spryn, Jacob
9
St Francis U (PA
46.79m
(153'6)
1
26
Casagrande, Chris
10
Washington & Jef
45.44m
(149'0.75)
1
27
Nickas, Timothy
12
Mt St. Mary's
44.54m
(146'1.5)
1
28
Campbell, Brandon
11
Mt Union
43.82m
(143'9)
1
29
Johnson, Christopher
12
Barton
42.29m
(138'8.75)
1
30
Beurer, Michael
11
Capital
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
31
wilson, michael
Unattached
40.97m
(134'4.75)
1
32
Trask, Ryan
10
Lees-McRae
40.88m
(134'1.25)
1
33
Alford, Vincent
Unattached
40.06m
(131'5)
1
34
Paran, Ian
10
Appalachian Stat
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
35
Taylor, Bennett
12
Hampton
38.52m
(126'4.5)
1
36
Kinney, Christian
9
Hampton
38.36m
(125'10)
1
37
Morgan, Mike
9
Buffalo
37.85m
(124'2)
1
38
Taylor, Kurtis
9
Lake Erie
34.84m
(114'3.5)
1
--
Chandler, George
11
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vicars, Derrick
12
Findlay
59.30m
(194'6.5)
1
2
Hodge, Curtis
12
Radford
58.83m
(193'0)
1
3
Palmer, Evan
11
Buffalo
57.43m
(188'5)
1
4
Foley, Michael
Unattached
57.02m
(187'0.75)
1
5
Stone, Sean
9
Lake Erie
56.77m
(186'3)
1
6
Stalling, Jared
12
Appalachian Stat
56.15m
(184'2.5)
1
7
Ray, Collin
12
Robert Morris (P
51.51m
(168'11.75)
1
8
Mitchell, Stephen
11
Robert Morris (P
51.44m
(168'9)
1
9
Morales, Brendan
12
Robert Morris (P
51.12m
(167'8.5)
1
10
Vicars, Marcus
11
Findlay
49.44m
(162'2.25)
1
11
Miller, Taylor
11
Findlay
49.05m
(160'11)
1
12
Wooten, Nate
11
Wake Forest
47.77m
(156'8.5)
1
13
Fernandez, Jon
12
Mt St. Mary's
46.81m
(153'6.75)
1
14
Bell, Richard
10
Appalachian Stat
46.80m
(153'6.5)
1
15
Green, Nick
11
Ohio Dominican
46.71m
(153'2.75)
1
16
Donnelly, Sean
10
Mt Union
45.29m
(148'7)
1
17
Schroeder, Parker
9
Findlay
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
18
Dwyer, Mike
11
Mt St. Mary's
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
19
Almendarez, Matthew
12
St Francis U (PA
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
20
Jordan, Jeff
10
Salisbury
43.26m
(141'11)
1
21
Burkett, Dylan
10
Salisbury
43.03m
(141'2)
1
22
Bass, Darren
12
Findlay
42.65m
(139'11)
1
23
Ritt, Jimmy
9
Lake Erie
42.58m
(139'8.25)
1
24
Knudson, Garrett
11
Radford
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
25
Thurner-Diaz, Chuck
12
Robert Morris (P
41.86m
(137'4)
1
26
Telesford, Michael
12
Fairleigh Dickin
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
27
Sansotta, Nick
10
Appalachian Stat
40.10m
(131'6.5)
1
28
Baker, Blailin
9
Mt St. Mary's
38.59m
(126'7.25)
1
29
Mehls, Kelton
11
Robert Morris (P
38.10m
(125'0)
1
30
Howes, Jonathan
10
Appalachian Stat
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
31
Delmonaco, Nick
9
Robert Morris (P
37.56m
(123'2.5)
1
32
Mullins, Jahleel
10
Ohio Dominican
36.98m
(121'3.75)
1
33
Beurer, Michael
11
Capital
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
34
Edwards, Eric
9
St Francis U (PA
36.15m
(118'7)
1
35
Leonard, John
9
Appalachian Stat
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
36
Fray, Jordan
9
Ohio Dominican
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
37
Baranowsky, Dylan
10
St Francis U (PA
34.51m
(113'2.5)
1
38
Baker, Paul
12
Capital
33.23m
(109'0.25)
1
39
Mackey, Devan
11
Lees-McRae
30.54m
(100'2.25)
1
40
Fleury, Dereck
NA
Unattached
28.15m
(92'4.25)
1
--
Wolf, Ben
12
Lake Erie
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nall, Donte'
Unattached
2.21m
(7'3)
1
2
Reape, Chris
10
Buffalo
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
2
Saunders, Daryl
10
Appalachian Stat
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
4
Smith, Gordon
Unattached
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Finch, Cole
9
Appalachian Stat
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Morgan, Mike
9
Buffalo
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Strickland, John
10
Buffalo
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Fifer, Tyler
10
Ohio Dominican
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Rufrano, Michael
9
Wake Forest
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
10
Carr, Jordan
9
High Point
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
Mens High Jump "B" Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stinson, Xavier
9
Salisbury
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
2
Hudson, Josh
9
Mt Union
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
3
Mineo, Giuseppe
12
Rowan
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
FitzSimmons, Tom
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
5
wilson, michael
Unattached
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
5
Coleman, Max
10
High Point
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
7
Witmyer, Shane
10
Robert Morris (P
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
7
Pollack, Isiah
10
Hampton
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
10
Goff, Darrow
9
Appalachian Stat
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
9
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
10
Hampton
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
11
Taylor, Bennett
12
Hampton
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
11
Herbert, Paul
12
Salisbury
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
13
Kinney, Christian
9
Hampton
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
14
Burton, Travis
10
Lees-McRae
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
15
Poole, Justin
NA
Unattached
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
--
Tarr, Lucas
9
Washington & Jef
NH
(--)
1
--
Nickas, Timothy
12
Mt St. Mary's
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Emmanuel
9
Hampton
7.08m
(23'2.5)
+2.0
1
2
Harris, Corrinn
10
Hampton
6.99m w
(22'11)
+2.8
1
3
Jegede, Emmanuel
9
Chicago State
6.96m
(22'10)
+0.5
1
4
McCann, Donald
10
Buffalo
6.86m
(22'6)
+0.7
1
5
Ludgood, Sam
11
Mt Union
6.85m w
(22'5.5)
+2.1
1
6
Coleman, Max
10
High Point
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+0.6
1
7
Carr, Jordan
9
High Point
6.80m
(22'3.5)
+2.0
1
8
Ashby, Austin
9
Buffalo
6.78m w
(22'2.75)
+2.9
1
9
Forsythe, Glen
10
Findlay
6.69m w
(21'11.25)
+3.1
1
10
Price, Austin
9
Buffalo
6.61m
(21'8)
+1.1
1
11
Witmyer, Shane
10
Robert Morris (P
6.61m w
(21'8)
+2.2
1
12
Henry, George
10
Radford
6.61m
(21'8)
+0.8
1
13
Johnson, Darren
9
Findlay
6.60m w
(21'7.75)
+2.6
1
14
Bustle, Henry
10
Appalachian Stat
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+1.8
1
15
DeVito, Adam
9
High Point
6.55m
(21'5.75)
+1.8
1
16
Ruan, Denvil
11
Maryland-Eastern
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+1.9
1
17
Hovatter, Phillip
10
Radford
6.34m
(20'9.5)
+0.8
1
18
Jackson, Kory
9
Chicago State
6.27m
(20'6.75)
+0.1
1
19
Lawrence, William
12
Mt St. Mary's
6.20m
(20'4)
+0.1
1
19
Washington, Lance
12
Robert Morris (P
6.20m
(20'4)
+1.7
1
21
Njenga, Richard
10
Robert Morris (P
6.14m
(20'1.5)
+1.4
1
22
Tiller, Jamal
11
Appalachian Stat
6.11m
(20'0.5)
+1.4
1
23
Taylor, Kurtis
9
Lake Erie
6.05m
(19'10)
+0.1
1
24
Cunningham, Colin
10
Fairleigh Dickin
6.04m
(19'9.75)
+1.6
1
24
Sherrieb, Joe
9
Findlay
6.04m w
(19'9.75)
+2.1
1
26
Prohonic, Zachary
9
St Francis U (PA
6.03m
(19'9.25)
+0.7
1
27
Adeneye, Adedeji
11
Appalachian Stat
5.95m
(19'6.25)
+0.0
1
28
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
5.83m
(19'1.5)
+2.0
1
29
Jackson, Kameron
9
Chicago State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+0.7
1
30
Harris, Jalen
9
Fairleigh Dickin
5.74m w
(18'9.75)
+2.6
1
31
Long, Sherrod
11
Unattached
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+0.5
1
--
Phillips, Mitchell
11
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wynn, Devin
10
Maryland-Eastern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rubino, Frank
9
Rowan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
IV, Solomon Simpkins
9
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Postwaite, Joseph
10
Lake Erie
14.96m w
(49'0.75)
+3.7
1
2
Ruan, Denvil
11
Maryland-Eastern
14.58m
(47'10)
+1.9
1
3
Forsythe, Glen
10
Findlay
14.48m w
(47'6)
+3.9
1
4
Wynn, Devin
10
Maryland-Eastern
14.29m w
(46'10.5)
+2.8
1
5
Price, Austin
9
Buffalo
14.18m w
(46'6.25)
+3.6
1
6
Fifer, Tyler
10
Ohio Dominican
14.12m w
(46'3.75)
+2.3
1
7
Hannon, Douglas
12
Buffalo
14.00m w
(45'11)
+2.4
1
8
Washington, Lance
12
Robert Morris (P
13.99m w
(45'10.75)
+2.7
1
9
Njenga, Richard
10
Robert Morris (P
13.97m w
(45'10)
+3.2
1
10
Bustle, Henry
10
Appalachian Stat
13.43m w
(44'0.5)
+2.5
1
11
Cunningham, Colin
10
Fairleigh Dickin
13.37m w
(43'10.25)
+3.0
1
12
Adeneye, Adedeji
11
Appalachian Stat
12.98m w
(42'7)
+4.2
1
13
Prohonic, Zachary
9
St Francis U (PA
12.74m
(41'9.5)
+0.5
1
14
Ashby, Austin
9
Buffalo
12.73m
(41'9)
+0.6
1
15
Jackson, Kory
9
Chicago State
12.63m
(41'5)
+0.2
1
16
Gregro, Alex
9
Mt St. Mary's
12.53m
(41'1.25)
+0.1
1
17
Herbert, Paul
12
Salisbury
12.50m
(41'0)
+1.6
1
18
Rubino, Frank
9
Rowan
12.43m
(40'9.25)
+1.4
1
19
Hopkins, Devon
10
Salisbury
12.23m w
(40'1.5)
+2.2
1
20
Jackson, Kameron
9
Chicago State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
+1.9
1
20
Onasanya, Jonathan
9
Mt St. Mary's
11.91m
(39'0.75)
-0.5
1
22
Boyce, Kaifa
9
Mt St. Mary's
11.89m w
(39'0)
+3.4
1
23
Sherrieb, Joe
9
Findlay
11.44m
(37'6.25)
+2.0
1
--
Tiller, Jamal
11
Appalachian Stat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Darren
9
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Atakora-Bediako, Nana
12
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Floyd, Justin
9
Lees-McRae
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steinbugl, Ryan
9
St Francis U (PA
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Miller, Austin
9
High Point
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Spindler, Derek
9
Findlay
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Howard, Craig
10
Buffalo
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Hume, Adam
11
Buffalo
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Quinn, Patrick
9
Appalachian Stat
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
FitzSimmons, Tom
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Stowe, Jacob
10
Appalachian Stat
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Orewiler, Tyler
9
Mt Union
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
--
Rice, Scott
12
Mt St. Mary's
NH
(--)
1
--
Lomax, Alex
10
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Vargas, Gerardo
10
Mt Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Densmore, Clay
10
Mt Union
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault "B" Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuntrera, Joseph
9
Mt St. Mary's
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Nickas, Timothy
12
Mt St. Mary's
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
3
Terrell, Logan
9
Ohio Dominican
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
4
Piscatelli, Thaddeus
11
Washington & Jef
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
5
Kalning, Mitchell
11
Mt Union
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
6
Coley, Harris
9
High Point
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Smith, Cory
11
Capital
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Morgan, Mike
9
Buffalo
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Santalla, Daniel
9
Mt St. Mary's
NH
(--)
1
--
Cox, Ted
12
Capital
NH
(--)
1
--
Graybeal, Cody
9
Lake Erie
NH
(--)
1
--
Graybeal, Tanner
9
Lake Erie
NH
(--)
1
--
Wain, Chantz
11
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
--
Froehlich, Logan
11
Capital
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jacob
10
Findlay
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Breanna
11
Appalachian Stat
11.70w
+3.2
1
2
Gathings, Mytoia
11
Wake Forest
11.89w
+3.2
1
3
Johnson, Brittany
11
St Francis U (PA
11.92w
+3.2
1
4
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
11.93w
+3.2
1
5
Whitmore, Jessica
10
Mt St. Mary's
11.94w
+3.2
1
6
Barr, Myesha
12
Wake Forest
12.17w
+3.2
1
7
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
12.28w
+3.2
1
8
Crews, Lakei
11
Radford
12.34w
+3.2
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Breanna
11
Appalachian Stat
11.76
+0.2
1
2
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
11.99
+0.2
1
3
Whitmore, Jessica
10
Mt St. Mary's
12.10w
+2.3
2
4
Johnson, Brittany
11
St Francis U (PA
12.12w
+2.3
2
5
Gathings, Mytoia
11
Wake Forest
12.16
+0.2
1
6
Barr, Myesha
12
Wake Forest
12.32w
+2.3
2
7
Crews, Lakei
11
Radford
12.39
+0.2
1
8
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
12.46w
+2.1
3
9
Wren, Alisha
9
Chicago State
12.48
+1.8
4
10
Michaux, Nya
10
Winston-Salem St
12.51w
+2.3
2
11
McCant, Genamarie
9
Mt St. Mary's
12.54
+1.9
5
12
Turner, Bria
9
Elon
12.54w
+2.1
8
13
Robertson, Sharifah
12
Chicago State
12.60
+0.9
11
14
Smith, Breann
9
Webber Internati
12.60w
+2.3
2
15
Christian, Kayla
12
Radford
12.67w
+2.3
2
16
Brown, Kenesha
9
Fairleigh Dickin
12.69
+1.8
4
17
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
12.71w
+2.1
3
18
McLucas, D'Shawrna
12
Appalachian Stat
12.71w
+2.3
2
19
Kittrell, Breyuana
10
Barton
12.71w
+2.1
3
20
Bell, Bria
11
Elon
12.76w
+2.1
3
21
McIntosh, Gabrielle
11
St Francis U (PA
12.77w
+2.1
3
22
Green, Kaleice
11
Radford
12.78
+1.6
7
23
Coghlan, Taylor
10
Mt Union
12.81w
+2.1
8
24
Williams, Shailah
9
Rowan
12.82
+1.8
4
25
Jackson, Whitney
9
Maryland-Eastern
12.82
+0.2
1
26
Traynor, Brittney
9
Washington & Jef
12.82
+1.8
4
27
Scanlon, Maria
9
Robert Morris (P
12.82w
+2.1
8
28
Delman, Justene
12
Robert Morris (P
12.83
+1.8
4
29
Bednar, Colleen
12
Lake Erie
12.84
+1.8
4
30
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
12.89
+1.6
7
31
Grier, Shalanda
10
Hampton
12.90
+1.9
5
32
Collins, Chelsi
NA
Unattached
12.90
+1.8
4
33
Dixon, Mykael
9
St Francis U (PA
12.91
+0.2
1
34
Jackson, Simone
9
Elon
12.94
+0.8
6
35
Schie, Tara Van
10
Robert Morris (P
12.94w
+2.1
3
36
Randall, Khadija
11
Winston-Salem St
12.97
+1.9
5
37
Bess, Ashanti
9
West Virginia
12.97
+0.8
6
38
Ruffing, Taylor
11
Mt Union
12.98
+1.9
5
39
Ackerman, Taylor
10
Findlay
13.01
+1.8
4
40
Crofton, Brianna
10
Rowan
13.02w
+2.1
3
41
Caldwell, Mary
9
North Carolina-G
13.05
+1.9
5
42
Lipkins, Chantel
12
Mt St. Mary's
13.05
+0.8
6
43
Perry, Joyce
9
Rowan
13.06
+1.9
5
44
DeLena, Emily
9
High Point
13.11
+1.6
7
45
Geiger, Alexis
12
Ohio
13.14
+0.8
6
46
Hall, Aimee
12
Capital
13.16
+1.6
7
47
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
13.16
+0.8
6
48
Vitou, Olivia
11
Ohio
13.17
+1.2
9
49
Shabazz, Lordess
12
Fairleigh Dickin
13.22w
+2.1
3
50
Santiago, Maria
10
Webber Internati
13.24w
+2.1
8
51
Struble, Tatianna
9
Robert Morris (P
13.31
+0.9
11
52
McEnaney, Jessica
10
Lees-McRae
13.40
+1.2
9
53
Carpenter, Shelby
9
Lake Erie
13.45w
+2.1
8
54
Larger, Kelsey
9
Salisbury
13.46
+1.2
9
55
Hamlet, Keiyana
9
Winston-Salem St
13.48
+1.6
7
56
McNeil, Tajanel
10
Winston-Salem St
13.48
+0.8
6
57
Monday, Sarah
10
Lees-McRae
13.50
+1.6
10
58
Bates, A'Myrah
9
North Carolina-G
13.53
+0.8
6
59
Armstead, Erika
9
Ohio
13.53
+1.6
7
60
Lee, Laura
11
Washington & Jef
13.56
+0.9
11
61
Ledford, Bethany
10
Robert Morris (P
13.57
+1.6
10
62
Lueck, Sarah
12
Robert Morris (P
13.73
+1.2
9
63
Overbey, Morgan
10
Ohio
13.80
+1.6
10
64
Thomas, Jennifer
9
Guilford
13.85
+1.6
10
65
Stewart, Stephanie
11
Barton
13.94
+1.2
9
66
Lowe, Auburn
12
Lees-McRae
14.03
+0.9
11
67
Fisher, Ravin
9
North Carolina-G
14.04
+1.6
10
68
Bowman, Chloe
9
Ohio Dominican
14.09
+0.9
11
69
Moorhead, Taryn
12
Lees-McRae
14.10w
+2.1
8
70
Robinson, Britney
10
Wayne St.
14.15
+1.6
10
71
Loy, Olivia
9
Robert Morris (P
14.37
+0.8
6
72
Thomson, Heather
11
Wayne St.
14.66
+0.9
11
73
Harper, Carlette
10
Guilford
14.73
+1.2
9
74
Suggs, Keosmond
10
Barton
14.96
+1.6
10
75
Walters, Andrea
10
Wayne St.
15.01w
+2.1
8
76
Dixon, Olivia
9
Wayne St.
15.01
+1.2
9
77
MacDonald, Sydney
9
Guilford
15.12
+0.9
11
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Ashley
12
North Carolina C
23.58
+1.5
1
2
Parker, Le'Quisha
10
Hampton
23.74
+1.5
1
3
Mahoney, Mary
12
Mt Union
24.28
+1.5
1
4
Fraenk, Emmy
11
Hampton
24.29w
+3.2
2
5
Johnson, Brittany
11
St Francis U (PA
24.54w
+3.2
2
6
Gathings, Mytoia
11
Wake Forest
24.55w
+3.2
2
7
saunders, nicole
Unattached
24.71w
+3.0
6
8
Barr, Myesha
12
Wake Forest
24.77
+0.9
4
9
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
24.81w
+3.0
6
10
Cooper, Tia
9
Hampton
24.83w
+3.2
2
11
Griffin, Sydney
9
Elon
24.86w
+3.3
3
12
Gore, La'Creesha
11
North Carolina C
24.90
+1.5
1
13
Hurd, Alexis
12
St Francis U (PA
24.94
+0.9
4
14
Holland, Malekah
10
Hampton
25.04
+0.9
4
15
McCant, Genamarie
9
Mt St. Mary's
25.11w
+2.9
5
16
Wade, Jennell
12
Maryland-Eastern
25.12
+0.9
4
17
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
25.13w
+3.3
3
18
Greene, Tanisha
9
Hampton
25.22w
+3.2
2
19
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
25.23
+0.9
4
20
Cooper, Tyra
9
Hampton
25.33w
+3.3
3
21
McLucas, D'Shawrna
12
Appalachian Stat
25.42w
+2.9
5
22
Dekine, Brianna
12
Wake Forest
25.42w
+2.3
9
23
Kittrell, Breyuana
10
Barton
25.53w
+2.9
5
24
Pash, Jennifer
9
Elon
25.57
+1.7
10
25
Williams, Shailah
9
Rowan
25.60w
+3.0
6
26
Jackson, Simone
9
Elon
25.63
+1.8
13
27
Beasley, Asher
11
Buffalo
25.64w
+2.3
9
28
McIntosh, Gabrielle
11
St Francis U (PA
25.68w
+3.0
6
29
Turner, Bria
9
Elon
25.71w
+3.8
12
30
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
25.73
+1.5
1
31
Landy, Christa
9
North Carolina C
25.77w
+3.0
6
32
Morrison, Breahna
11
Appalachian Stat
25.83w
+3.5
7
33
Crofton, Brianna
10
Rowan
25.85w
+2.9
5
34
Hall, Aimee
12
Capital
25.86w
+2.5
11
35
Michaux, Nya
10
Winston-Salem St
25.86w
+3.3
3
36
Siuciak, Emma
10
Buffalo
25.89w
+3.0
6
37
Prange, Caitlin
11
Capital
25.90w
+2.3
9
38
Birks, Kayleigh
11
Elon
25.93w
+2.5
11
39
Bess, Ashanti
9
West Virginia
25.96w
+2.3
9
40
Wren, Alisha
9
Chicago State
25.99w
+2.9
5
41
Shabazz, Lordess
12
Fairleigh Dickin
26.03
+1.2
8
42
Brown, Kenesha
9
Fairleigh Dickin
26.05w
+3.5
7
43
Fischer, Emily
10
High Point
26.08w
+2.5
11
44
Stump, Shelby
10
Findlay
26.15w
+2.9
5
45
Brasdovich, Lisa
11
Mt Union
26.15
+1.7
10
46
Rivers, Cynette
11
Winston-Salem St
26.18w
+3.2
2
47
Schie, Tara Van
10
Robert Morris (P
26.27w
+3.0
6
48
Brooks, Erin
12
Wake Forest
26.28
+1.8
13
49
Caldwell, Mary
9
North Carolina-G
26.31w
+2.4
15
50
Delman, Justene
12
Robert Morris (P
26.36w
+3.5
7
51
Jackson, Whitney
9
Maryland-Eastern
26.37w
+3.3
3
52
Herman, Daryn
12
Mt Union
26.41w
+2.4
15
53
Martin, Erika
11
Wake Forest
26.42w
+3.8
12
54
Randall, Khadija
11
Winston-Salem St
26.43
+0.9
4
55
Coghlan, Taylor
10
Mt Union
26.44w
+3.8
12
56
Shufford, Jenira
9
Hampton
26.48w
+3.5
7
57
Battle, Ashley
12
Fairleigh Dickin
26.51w
+2.9
5
58
Brown, Jewel
9
Rowan
26.51
+1.7
10
59
Caudill, Emily
11
Findlay
26.53w
+3.8
12
60
Chitava, Pearl
11
Chicago State
26.55
+1.7
10
61
Ackerman, Taylor
10
Findlay
26.55w
+2.5
11
62
Arcury, Kristina
12
Buffalo
26.56w
+2.3
9
63
Collins, Chelsi
NA
Unattached
26.56w
+3.5
7
64
Carnovale, Gina
9
Buffalo
26.63
+1.2
8
65
Simmons, Casey
12
Capital
26.74w
+2.4
15
66
Gainey, Shaquanda
12
Hampton
26.88w
+3.8
12
67
Smith, Breann
9
Webber Internati
26.89w
+2.5
11
68
Moore, Latasha
11
Maryland-Eastern
27.04
+1.8
13
69
Evans, Ebone
12
Winston-Salem St
27.06
+1.2
8
70
Hall, Alex
9
Ohio Dominican
27.07
+1.2
8
71
Greene, Kelsey
12
Mt St. Mary's
27.07w
+2.5
11
72
Scanlon, Maria
9
Robert Morris (P
27.08w
+2.5
11
73
Bates, A'Myrah
9
North Carolina-G
27.11w
+4.1
16
74
Wilson, Tashay
10
Rowan
27.14
+1.7
10
75
Greissinger, Alex
11
Salisbury
27.18w
+4.1
16
76
Lee, Laura
11
Washington & Jef
27.19w
+2.8
14
77
Larger, Kelsey
9
Salisbury
27.21w
+2.4
15
78
Teal, Ameera
10
Salisbury
27.22w
+2.8
14
79
Mendes, Barbara
12
Webber Internati
27.30w
+4.1
16
80
Bush, Sabrina
9
Buffalo
27.41w
+2.3
9
81
Carpenter, Shelby
9
Lake Erie
27.50
+1.8
13
82
Kershaw, Phoebe
11
Wake Forest
27.52w
+3.8
12
83
Fair, Ermesha
12
Hampton
27.53
+1.2
8
84
Newak, Jess
Unattached
27.68w
+2.3
9
85
Hamlet, Keiyana
9
Winston-Salem St
27.80
+1.2
8
86
Bowman, Chloe
9
Ohio Dominican
27.82w
+2.8
14
87
Palenchar, Alyssa
9
High Point
27.87
+1.8
13
88
McEnaney, Jessica
10
Lees-McRae
27.89w
+4.1
16
89
McNeil, Tajanel
10
Winston-Salem St
27.93w
+3.5
7
90
Santiago, Maria
10
Webber Internati
27.95w
+2.8
14
91
Bullock, Meaisha
9
North Carolina-G
28.00w
+3.5
7
92
Prusky, Destiny
10
Lake Erie
28.27w
+2.3
9
93
Stewart, Stephanie
11
Barton
28.29w
+3.5
17
94
Contino, Francesca
12
Rowan
28.33w
+3.5
17
95
Borowycz, Marie
9
Elon
28.78w
+2.4
15
96
Miller, Zoey
9
High Point
28.83
+1.7
10
97
Rini, Katie
10
Ohio Dominican
28.89w
+3.5
17
98
Overbey, Morgan
10
Ohio
28.95w
+2.8
14
98
Yates, Leigha
Unattached
28.95
+1.2
8
100
Lowe, Auburn
12
Lees-McRae
29.06w
+2.4
15
101
Thomas, Jennifer
9
Guilford
29.20w
+3.5
17
102
Filip, Abbey
9
Wayne St.
29.29w
+3.5
17
103
Blackmon, Katlyn
9
Washington & Jef
29.31w
+2.4
15
104
Thomson, Heather
11
Wayne St.
29.55w
+2.5
11
105
McRae, Maureen
9
Washington & Jef
29.57w
+4.1
16
106
Robinson, Britney
10
Wayne St.
29.72w
+3.5
17
107
MacDonald, Sydney
9
Guilford
31.07w
+3.5
17
108
Harper, Carlette
10
Guilford
31.15w
+3.8
12
--
Winkel, Kristin
9
Ohio
DNF
+1.8
13
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCorory, Francena
adidas
52.26
1
2
Fraenk, Emmy
11
Hampton
55.27
1
3
Boney, Shantae
12
Hampton
56.02
5
4
Dekine, Brianna
12
Wake Forest
56.09
2
5
Evans, Gayon
10
Maryland-Eastern
56.27
1
6
Saunders, Jernise
12
Unattached
56.41
2
7
Mangold, Cheyenne
11
Washington & Jef
56.43
3
8
Jane, Mary
Unattached
56.46
1
9
Baptiste, Kristi
11
Winston-Salem St
56.46
3
10
Long, Camaria
9
Buffalo
56.51
9
11
Graham, Crystal
11
Buffalo
56.77
5
12
Holland, Malekah
10
Hampton
56.88
4
13
Mars, Annis
10
Maryland-Eastern
57.11
2
14
Parker, Le'Quisha
10
Hampton
57.34
9
15
McClary, Jamiee
12
Buffalo
57.41
6
16
Winningham, Danielle
12
Ohio
57.59
4
17
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
10
Winston-Salem St
58.05
2
18
Crofton, Brianna
10
Rowan
58.07
3
19
Robinson, Cydney
11
Hampton
58.15
2
20
Cotman, Paris
9
St Francis U (PA
58.21
2
21
Morrison, Breahna
11
Appalachian Stat
58.38
4
22
Wade, Jennell
12
Maryland-Eastern
58.79
3
23
Conrad, Karissa
9
Ohio
58.96
3
24
Reese, Courtney
10
Mt Union
59.10
6
25
Cooper, Tia
9
Hampton
59.25
10
26
Lorand, Lilla
9
High Point
59.27
7
27
Brown, Jewel
9
Rowan
59.65
6
28
Pash, Jennifer
9
Elon
59.69
7
29
Stump, Shelby
10
Findlay
59.73
1
30
Brown, Kenesha
9
Fairleigh Dickin
59.83
6
31
Williams, Shailah
9
Rowan
59.85
10
32
Gallas, Melina
12
Maryland-Eastern
1:00.04
4
33
Rivers, Cynette
11
Winston-Salem St
1:00.10
4
34
Parker, Dara
10
St Francis U (PA
1:00.11
9
35
Delman, Justene
12
Robert Morris (P
1:00.13
2
36
Scott, Desiree
11
Mt St. Mary's
1:00.14
5
37
Landy, Christa
9
North Carolina C
1:00.17
5
37
Long, Ikea
11
North Carolina C
1:00.17
3
39
Searcy, Melirah
10
Rowan
1:00.23
4
40
Tiller, Skye
9
Fairleigh Dickin
1:00.30
5
41
Burrell, Rachel
12
Hampton
1:00.32
6
42
Smith, Samantha
12
Lake Erie
1:00.35
12
43
Prange, Caitlin
11
Capital
1:00.39
9
44
Caudill, Emily
11
Findlay
1:00.40
12
45
Carnovale, Gina
9
Buffalo
1:00.49
7
46
Gaerke, Kirsten
10
Findlay
1:00.52
10
47
Wright, Jessalynn
9
Rowan
1:00.57
5
48
Hall, Aimee
12
Capital
1:00.62
15
49
Greene, Tanisha
9
Hampton
1:00.62
3
50
Steinsiek, Abigail
10
Elon
1:00.65
12
51
Mathews, Kiley
12
Ohio
1:00.69
1
52
Cooper, Tyra
9
Hampton
1:00.81
11
53
Hudson, Sararesa
11
North Carolina C
1:00.88
8
54
Madden, Jacqueline
11
Elon
1:00.89
15
55
McDaniel, Danyelle
NA
Unattached
1:01.01
7
56
Poinsett, Meghan
11
Washington & Jef
1:01.17
9
57
Bolger, Delaney
10
Ohio
1:01.27
12
58
Bouldin, Casaundra
12
Hampton
1:01.38
8
59
Latham, Deidre
11
Findlay
1:01.44
13
60
Taff, Ellie
11
Elon
1:01.46
13
61
Leach, Nicole
11
St Francis U (PA
1:01.55
6
62
Chapman, Kelsey
11
Wayne St.
1:01.59
13
63
Brasdovich, Lisa
11
Mt Union
1:01.69
12
64
Kirkpatri, Sara Katherin
9
High Point
1:01.82
9
65
Stolz, Michelle
9
High Point
1:01.92
12
66
Wilson, Tashay
10
Rowan
1:02.16
8
67
Shabazz, Lordess
12
Fairleigh Dickin
1:02.35
8
68
Grippe, Samantha
9
Findlay
1:02.63
9
69
Turner, Michelle
10
Winston-Salem St
1:02.66
7
70
Blackmon, Kenzie
9
Washington & Jef
1:02.89
15
71
Scott, Jusilya
9
Chicago State
1:03.01
16
72
Greene, Kelsey
12
Mt St. Mary's
1:03.01
14
73
Whittington, Kaitlin
11
High Point
1:03.03
14
74
Goodman, Cierra
9
Chicago State
1:03.05
11
75
Chitava, Pearl
11
Chicago State
1:03.28
10
76
Crumbaugh, Katherine
12
Mt St. Mary's
1:03.33
11
77
Greissinger, Alex
11
Salisbury
1:03.33
16
78
Guagenti, Lydia
9
Findlay
1:03.34
11
79
McDavid, Brennan
11
Elon
1:03.35
16
80
Teal, Ameera
10
Salisbury
1:03.52
14
81
White, Marrianna
9
Mt Union
1:03.54
13
82
Moore, Latasha
11
Maryland-Eastern
1:03.59
7
83
Schie, Tara Van
10
Robert Morris (P
1:03.62
11
84
Pearsall, Angel
11
Barton
1:03.71
15
85
Brown, Tayona
11
Fairleigh Dickin
1:04.33
10
86
Mendes, Barbara
12
Webber Internati
1:04.34
16
87
Earl, Ines
11
Winston-Salem St
1:04.96
11
88
Filip, Abbey
9
Wayne St.
1:05.02
16
89
Bullock, Meaisha
9
North Carolina-G
1:05.28
14
90
Singleton, Courtney
9
Winston-Salem St
1:06.89
8
91
Kain, Gabriella
9
Ohio
1:07.48
14
92
Russell, Emma
9
Ohio Dominican
1:07.73
10
93
McRae, Maureen
9
Washington & Jef
1:07.88
16
94
Nunez, Belky
9
Capital
1:09.23
16
95
Selden, Evyn
9
Robert Morris (P
1:10.17
16
96
Rini, Katie
10
Ohio Dominican
1:10.22
13
97
Perera, Pasangi
9
Guilford
1:10.51
15
98
Blackmon, Katlyn
9
Washington & Jef
1:10.97
8
99
Evans, Ebone
12
Winston-Salem St
1:11.27
10
100
Kaufman, Samantha
12
Wayne St.
1:12.15
7
--
Flint, Rachel
11
Guilford
DNF
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knous, Kendal
9
Wake Forest
2:14.73
1
2
Wilson, Nickiesha
Unattached
2:14.89
1
3
Winningham, Danielle
12
Ohio
2:15.30
1
4
Boney, Shantae
12
Hampton
2:15.44
1
5
Brooks, Amber
10
North Carolina C
2:15.84
1
6
Weigand, Tessa
9
Ohio
2:16.45
1
7
Zimmermann, Christine
12
Findlay
2:16.50
1
8
Hemley, Shantol
9
Maryland-Eastern
2:16.63
1
9
Taff, Ellie
11
Elon
2:16.90
1
10
Hopkins, Aimee
12
Buffalo
2:17.52
1
11
Armand, Ashley
11
Hampton
2:18.46
1
12
Mazzaferri, Emily
11
Mt Union
2:18.73
1
13
Parkins, Taisha
12
North Carolina C
2:19.25
1
14
Sukramani, Natalie
10
Wake Forest
2:19.39
1
15
Gale, Erin
12
Ohio
2:19.56
1
16
Winfrey, Tyrah
12
Winston-Salem St
2:19.76
1
17
Burrell, Rachel
12
Hampton
2:20.07
1
18
Daly, Shannen
10
West Virginia
2:20.34
1
19
Scott, Desiree
11
Mt St. Mary's
2:20.38
1
20
Stern, Taryn
10
Appalachian Stat
2:20.51
1
21
Bolger, Delaney
10
Ohio
2:20.61
1
22
Polk, Marissa
10
Robert Morris (P
2:20.91
1
23
Tyree, Allison
11
West Virginia
2:21.04
1
24
Benner, Brooke
10
Mt Union
2:21.12
1
25
Hunt, Syrita
10
North Carolina C
2:21.50
1
26
Nagy, Caitlyn
9
Mt Union
2:21.57
1
27
Gaither, Arielle
11
West Virginia
2:21.87
1
28
Malloy, Audrey
11
High Point
2:22.01
1
29
Wright, Jessalynn
9
Rowan
2:22.05
1
30
Swartwood, Hilary
11
Buffalo
2:22.09
1
31
Hynds, Keyana
11
Fairleigh Dickin
2:22.46
1
32
Bettac, Erica
9
Findlay
2:22.48
1
33
Lawrence, Claire
12
Salisbury
2:22.64
1
34
Latham, Deidre
11
Findlay
2:22.66
1
35
Rigaud, Manuela
12
Winston-Salem St
2:22.84
1
36
Ebersole, Alexis
10
Robert Morris (P
2:22.96
1
37
Baptiste, Kristi
11
Winston-Salem St
2:22.96
1
38
Sendelbach, Kayla
12
Findlay
2:22.97
1
39
Johnson, Chelsea
9
Wayne St.
2:23.01
1
40
Kelly, Jheniel
9
Maryland-Eastern
2:23.27
1
41
Turner, Michelle
10
Winston-Salem St
2:23.35
1
42
Pacewicz, Christine
12
Elon
2:23.81
1
43
Tiller, Skye
9
Fairleigh Dickin
2:23.99
1
44
Wells, Alexandria
9
Appalachian Stat
2:24.03
1
45
McDavid, Brennan
11
Elon
2:24.44
1
46
Madden, Jacqueline
11
Elon
2:24.74
1
47
Smith, Samantha
12
Lake Erie
2:25.01
1
48
Wiggins, Danisha
9
Winston-Salem St
2:25.72
1
49
Fluker, Shanita
11
Lake Erie
2:25.75
1
50
Mathie, Brooke
10
Mt Union
2:26.19
1
51
Shay, Brittany
9
Robert Morris (P
2:26.60
1
52
Smith, Colleen
12
Mt St. Mary's
2:26.68
1
53
Brewer, Amanda
10
Wayne St.
2:26.97
1
54
Fuller, Chelise
12
Wayne St.
2:27.08
1
55
Skinner, Ericka
11
Barton
2:27.21
1
56
White, Marrianna
9
Mt Union
2:27.34
1
57
Crumbaugh, Katherine
12
Mt St. Mary's
2:27.52
1
58
Kaufman, Sarah
9
Ohio
2:27.75
1
59
Leo, Gabrielle
10
Buffalo
2:28.10
1
60
Balfour, Kayla
9
Wayne St.
2:28.59
1
61
Steinsiek, Abigail
10
Elon
2:29.43
1
62
Gallagher, Jenny
10
Elon
2:29.73
1
63
Gaerke, Kirsten
10
Findlay
2:29.77
1
64
Baldinger, Rebecca
9
High Point
2:29.80
1
65
Streater, Alexus
10
Rowan
2:30.42
1
66
Kinsella, Megan
12
Mt St. Mary's
2:30.75
1
67
Ricci, Christina
9
Rowan
2:31.63
1
68
Grippe, Samantha
9
Findlay
2:31.64
1
69
Coty, Kelsey
10
Webber Internati
2:31.78
1
70
Collins, Rachel
10
Ohio Dominican
2:32.81
1
71
Scott, Jusilya
9
Chicago State
2:33.01
1
72
Stockton, Miranda
10
Mt Union
2:33.25
1
73
Hartman, Laura
9
Salisbury
2:34.13
1
74
Parlavecchio, Kayla
9
Salisbury
2:35.39
1
75
Mahlmeister, McKenzie
9
Findlay
2:36.03
1
76
Reyna, Rebecca
9
Guilford
2:36.48
1
77
Reeves, Keri
9
Washington & Jef
2:36.69
1
78
Schott, Megan
10
Mt St. Mary's
2:37.50
1
79
Doyle, McKenzie
10
Mt St. Mary's
2:37.70
1
80
Cash, Emily
10
Guilford
2:38.64
1
81
Vallelunga, Sara
9
St Francis U (PA
2:39.04
1
82
Gresko, Katee
9
St Francis U (PA
2:39.58
1
83
Pearsall, Angel
11
Barton
2:42.25
1
84
Nunez, Belky
9
Capital
2:45.24
1
85
Russell, Emma
9
Ohio Dominican
2:47.21
1
86
Andreola, Lauren
10
Barton
2:48.98
1
87
Perera, Pasangi
9
Guilford
2:49.52
1
88
Roca, Andrea
10
Barton
3:00.68
1
89
Luckhaus, Jamie
9
Guilford
3:08.95
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brubaker, Ashley
9
Wake Forest
4:36.25
1
2
Oliver, Kaitlyn
10
Wake Forest
4:36.56
1
3
Jones, Samantha
9
Wake Forest
4:37.93
1
4
Janutol, Shelby
12
Buffalo
4:38.44
1
5
Kubesova, Petra
9
Maryland-Eastern
4:39.49
1
6
Darling, Kathleen
9
Wake Forest
4:40.33
1
7
Waggoner, Aubrey
10
Wake Forest
4:42.37
1
8
Beim, Samantha
12
Buffalo
4:45.75
1
9
Stults, Alexa
11
Findlay
4:46.91
1
10
Zimmermann, Christine
12
Findlay
4:47.74
1
11
Polk, Marissa
10
Robert Morris (P
4:48.06
1
12
Waddington, Ashley
12
Ohio
4:48.77
1
13
Hopkins, Aimee
12
Buffalo
4:48.82
1
14
McCadden, Katilin
9
Buffalo
4:52.05
1
15
Harris, Nichelle
11
Hampton
4:53.86
1
16
Scott, Kayla
9
Ohio
4:55.51
1
17
Ducados, Emilie
12
Maryland-Eastern
4:57.27
1
18
Skinner, Ericka
11
Barton
4:58.07
1
--
Kilburn, Meredith
9
Wake Forest
DNF
1
Womens 1500m "B" Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swartwood, Hilary
11
Buffalo
4:47.43
1
2
Leo, Gabrielle
10
Buffalo
4:49.10
1
3
Jensen, Eira
9
North Carolina-G
4:49.67
1
4
Pettit, Allison
11
West Virginia
4:49.76
1
5
Hall, Shannon
11
North Carolina-G
4:50.24
1
6
Weigand, Tessa
9
Ohio
4:51.03
1
7
Pacewicz, Christine
12
Elon
4:51.12
1
8
Gale, Erin
12
Ohio
4:51.12
1
9
Wissler, Maggie
12
Radford
4:51.87
1
10
Johnson, Brittany
9
Wayne St.
4:52.03
1
11
Ayers, Katlyn
9
North Carolina-G
4:52.64
1
12
Armand, Ashley
11
Hampton
4:54.09
1
13
Gagnon, Kayla
11
Wayne St.
4:54.64
1
14
Skidmore, Emily
12
Ohio
4:55.38
1
15
McCauley, Sarah
9
West Virginia
4:55.57
1
16
Robinson, Cydney
11
Hampton
4:55.77
1
17
Brooks, Amber
10
North Carolina C
4:57.02
1
18
Nagy, Caitlyn
9
Mt Union
4:57.13
1
19
Bono, Kristy
9
Fairleigh Dickin
4:58.97
1
20
Hemley, Shantol
9
Maryland-Eastern
4:59.26
1
21
Moskal, Lauren
12
West Virginia
4:59.76
1
22
Bono, Jamie
9
Fairleigh Dickin
5:01.44
1
23
Ebersole, Alexis
10
Robert Morris (P
5:01.61
1
24
Kaufman, Sarah
9
Ohio
5:02.30
1
25
Klauke, Alex
10
West Virginia
5:02.35
1
26
Jarvis, Chelsea
11
West Virginia
5:02.90
1
27
Balfour, Kayla
9
Wayne St.
5:03.56
1
28
Smith, Colleen
12
Mt St. Mary's
5:04.01
1
29
Mathie, Brooke
10
Mt Union
5:04.08
1
30
Rigaud, Manuela
12
Winston-Salem St
5:04.72
1
31
Sendelbach, Kayla
12
Findlay
5:05.53
1
32
Shay, Brittany
9
Robert Morris (P
5:06.22
1
33
Murray, Kaylor
9
Hampton
5:06.39
1
34
Steinman, Anna
12
Salisbury
5:06.41
1
35
Ricci, Christina
9
Rowan
5:07.37
1
36
Lawrence, Claire
12
Salisbury
5:08.11
1
37
Smith, Rachel
11
Mt Union
5:08.43
1
38
Iannarelli, Brianna
10
Robert Morris (P
5:09.13
1
39
Bettac, Erica
9
Findlay
5:09.34
1
40
stapleton, samantha
11
Rowan
5:09.38
1
41
Nygren, Lauren
10
Webber Internati
5:10.82
1
42
Streater, Brianna
10
Rowan
5:10.88
1
43
Wiggins, Danisha
9
Winston-Salem St
5:12.97
1
44
Winfrey, Tyrah
12
Winston-Salem St
5:13.79
1
45
Coty, Kelsey
10
Webber Internati
5:14.73
1
46
Collins, Rachel
10
Ohio Dominican
5:15.58
1
47
Kelly, Juashaunna
12
Winston-Salem St
5:17.18
1
48
Streater, Alexus
10
Rowan
5:18.45
1
49
Hildebrand, Caroline
9
Ohio
5:19.10
1
50
Brandon, Mandy
12
Erskine
5:19.96
1
51
Parlavecchio, Kayla
9
Salisbury
5:21.75
1
52
McLean, Teal
Unattached
5:22.33
1
53
Hartman, Laura
9
Salisbury
5:22.79
1
54
Hicks, Meredith
9
North Carolina-G
5:25.43
1
55
Mahlmeister, McKenzie
9
Findlay
5:25.57
1
56
Chassevent, Amelia
9
Erskine
5:25.78
1
57
Mckean, Michelle
11
Ohio Dominican
5:26.30
1
58
Fluker, Shanita
11
Lake Erie
5:27.68
1
59
O'Neil, Jasmine
10
Guilford
5:34.26
1
60
Whitmire, Rachel
11
Erskine
5:37.80
1
61
Yoho, Lauren
9
Barton
5:38.42
1
62
Jones, Aquala
10
Winston-Salem St
5:40.94
1
63
Andreola, Lauren
10
Barton
5:46.28
1
64
Cash, Emily
10
Guilford
5:50.05
1
65
Bessette, Taylor
9
Lake Erie
5:57.28
1
66
Roca, Andrea
10
Barton
6:09.18
1
67
Luckhaus, Jamie
9
Guilford
6:26.05
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sumney, Chelsea
Unattached
9:49.65
1
2
Jones, Samantha
9
Wake Forest
9:59.15
1
3
Darling, Kathleen
9
Wake Forest
10:06.43
1
4
Brubaker, Ashley
9
Wake Forest
10:10.34
1
5
Waggoner, Aubrey
10
Wake Forest
10:10.47
1
6
Oram, Allyson
11
Elon
10:16.27
1
7
McCauley, Sarah
9
West Virginia
10:24.45
1
8
Saina, Lydia
9
North Carolina-G
10:24.67
1
9
Kilburn, Meredith
9
Wake Forest
10:25.58
1
10
Waddington, Ashley
12
Ohio
10:26.02
1
11
Montague, Kelly
11
North Carolina-G
10:29.98
1
12
Bono, Kristy
9
Fairleigh Dickin
10:34.82
1
13
Link, Katy
9
North Carolina-G
10:36.95
1
14
Erath, Lindsay
11
Robert Morris (P
10:37.48
1
15
Polk, Marissa
10
Robert Morris (P
10:37.80
1
16
Gagnon, Kayla
11
Wayne St.
10:38.86
1
17
Pettit, Allison
11
West Virginia
10:41.75
1
18
Johnson, Brittany
9
Wayne St.
10:45.76
1
19
Jarvis, Chelsea
11
West Virginia
10:46.02
1
20
Stults, Alexa
11
Findlay
10:46.03
1
21
Harris, Nichelle
11
Hampton
10:47.03
1
22
Spinapont, Hailey
10
Salisbury
10:47.17
1
23
Skidmore, Emily
12
Ohio
10:50.74
1
24
Bono, Jamie
9
Fairleigh Dickin
10:56.22
1
25
Farina, Katie
9
High Point
10:59.19
1
26
Siska, Lindsey
9
High Point
11:03.56
1
27
Zielinski, Alley
10
Robert Morris (P
11:05.96
1
28
Roeth, Allison
9
Ohio
11:13.74
1
29
Murray, Kaylor
9
Hampton
11:19.60
1
30
Cloud, Olivia
10
Salisbury
11:20.14
1
31
Stober, Kaitlin
10
Elon
11:20.84
1
32
antuna, priscilla
11
Rowan
11:21.93
1
33
Hildebrand, Caroline
9
Ohio
11:22.42
1
34
Obelle, Onyinyechi
9
Rowan
11:25.35
1
35
Iannarelli, Brianna
10
Robert Morris (P
11:28.34
1
36
Lewis, Maegan
12
Robert Morris (P
11:37.36
1
37
Nygren, Lauren
10
Webber Internati
11:43.32
1
38
Mendez, Brenda
10
Rowan
11:48.29
1
39
Kelly, Juashaunna
12
Winston-Salem St
11:48.95
1
40
Dunne, Emily
10
Elon
11:51.17
1
41
Kerr, Lindsay
11
Wake Forest
11:58.24
1
42
Yoho, Lauren
9
Barton
12:12.32
1
43
Jones, Aquala
10
Winston-Salem St
12:23.11
1
44
Smith, Jackie
9
Washington & Jef
12:45.40
1
45
Willeman, Amber
9
Ohio Dominican
13:29.96
1
--
Coty, Kelsey
10
Webber Internati
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Accurso, Juli
10
Ohio
16:21.56
1
2
Galligan, Kristen
10
Washington & Jef
17:07.57
1
3
Hamilton, Amanda
12
Appalachian Stat
17:11.01
1
4
Rock, Jen
12
Wayne St.
17:16.57
1
5
Stocks, Justine
11
Appalachian Stat
17:21.01
1
6
Reichert, Morgan
10
Ohio
17:24.86
1
7
Williamson, Sarah
12
Appalachian Stat
17:29.96
1
8
Dawe, Haylee
10
Elon
17:40.19
1
9
Meade, Morgan
10
Ohio
17:47.95
1
10
Roehlig, Krista
9
Ohio
17:51.28
1
11
Williamson, Jenna
12
Appalachian Stat
18:11.36
1
12
Benner, Brooke
10
Mt Union
18:17.02
1
13
Campanaro, Samantha
9
Appalachian Stat
18:21.62
1
14
Spinapont, Hailey
10
Salisbury
18:24.77
1
15
Doyle, McKenzie
10
Mt St. Mary's
18:26.04
1
16
Kimble, Alison
10
West Virginia
18:26.63
1
17
Thompson, Devyn
11
Hampton
18:28.50
1
18
Cox, Dana
9
Appalachian Stat
18:30.18
1
19
Schott, Megan
10
Mt St. Mary's
18:37.15
1
20
Johnson, Chelsea
9
Wayne St.
18:38.58
1
21
Williams, Brittany
9
Appalachian Stat
18:39.52
1
22
Bains, Sabina
9
Elon
18:40.55
1
23
Kelly, Colleen
11
St Francis U (PA
18:42.02
1
24
Goggin, Caitlin
11
Mt Union
18:43.99
1
25
Womack, Kylie
11
Elon
18:56.11
1
26
Balazs, Jenna
11
Mt Union
19:04.11
1
27
Obelle, Onyinyechi
9
Rowan
19:15.08
1
28
Bettis, Christin
9
Rowan
19:16.75
1
29
Miller, Nicole
10
Mt Union
19:17.16
1
30
Magner, Abigail
12
Findlay
19:18.11
1
31
Steinman, Anna
12
Salisbury
19:19.64
1
32
Cloud, Olivia
10
Salisbury
19:24.89
1
33
MacBeth, Erin
11
Elon
19:29.98
1
34
Chassevent, Amelia
9
Erskine
19:32.62
1
35
Walker, Tara
10
Ohio Dominican
19:34.59
1
36
antuna, priscilla
11
Rowan
19:35.61
1
37
Kitts, Mallory
10
Ohio Dominican
19:41.36
1
38
Colo, Caitlyn
9
Appalachian Stat
19:52.91
1
39
Foss, Sarah
Unattached
19:55.94
1
40
Reeves, Keri
9
Washington & Jef
19:57.60
1
41
Mendez, Brenda
10
Rowan
20:12.38
1
42
Priest, Molly
9
Ohio Dominican
20:17.23
1
43
Brandon, Mandy
12
Erskine
20:17.41
1
44
Hoops, Meredith
9
Findlay
20:33.91
1
45
Whitmire, Rachel
11
Erskine
20:35.95
1
46
Goeltzenleuchter, Erica
10
Findlay
20:38.32
1
47
Ball, Chelsea
10
Erskine
21:34.41
1
48
Bogen, Sarah
9
Capital
25:04.66
1
--
Cameron, Stacy
10
Mt Union
DNF
1
--
Thompson, Melissa
11
Ohio
DNF
1
--
Jackson, Kylie
10
St Francis U (PA
DNF
1
--
Scott, Kayla
9
Ohio
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sumney, Shaina
Unattached
10:43.07
1
2
McCaslin, Caroline
9
Elon
10:57.89
1
3
Novotna, Tereza
10
Elon
11:04.33
1
4
Sanders, Katherine
12
Buffalo
11:05.39
1
5
Tryon, Emily
12
Elon
11:08.06
1
6
Kinsella, Megan
12
Mt St. Mary's
11:21.63
1
7
Clarkin, Christina
10
Buffalo
11:22.49
1
8
Erath, Lindsay
11
Robert Morris (P
11:23.79
1
9
Zielinski, Alley
10
Robert Morris (P
11:39.53
1
10
Hynds, Keyana
11
Fairleigh Dickin
12:01.46
1
11
Fuller, Chelise
12
Wayne St.
12:07.82
1
12
Lewis, Maegan
12
Robert Morris (P
12:28.02
1
13
Reyna, Rebecca
9
Guilford
12:39.88
1
14
McLean, Teal
Unattached
13:04.40
1
15
Smith, Jackie
9
Washington & Jef
13:50.12
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
13.54
+1.9
1
2
Ventura, Brooklyn
12
Buffalo
13.85
+1.9
1
3
Griffin, Sydney
9
Elon
14.28
+1.9
1
4
Bouldin, Casaundra
12
Hampton
14.50
+1.9
1
5
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
14.67
+1.9
1
6
Arcury, Kristina
12
Buffalo
14.83
+1.9
1
7
Bush, Sabrina
9
Buffalo
14.83
+1.9
1
8
Sanmiquel, Maud
9
Findlay
18.10
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Breana
11
Hampton
13.81
+0.7
1
2
Ventura, Brooklyn
12
Buffalo
13.96
+0.7
1
3
Bouldin, Casaundra
12
Hampton
14.48
+0.3
2
4
Griffin, Sydney
9
Elon
14.54
+0.7
1
5
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
14.60
+0.3
2
6
Arcury, Kristina
12
Buffalo
14.67
+0.3
2
7
Sanmiquel, Maud
9
Findlay
14.85
+0.7
1
8
Bush, Sabrina
9
Buffalo
14.92w
+3.9
4
9
Beasley, Asher
11
Buffalo
14.96w
+3.5
5
10
Cuckler, Chanda
10
Ohio
14.97
+0.7
1
11
Siuciak, Emma
10
Buffalo
14.98
-1.7
3
12
Leyrer, Helena
9
Mt St. Mary's
15.01
-1.7
3
13
Gainey, Shaquanda
12
Hampton
15.01w
+3.9
4
14
Battle, Ashley
12
Fairleigh Dickin
15.17
+0.7
1
15
Conquest, Delesha
11
North Carolina C
15.18
-1.7
3
16
Church, Amber
11
Radford
15.23
+0.3
2
17
Martin, Erika
11
Wake Forest
15.35
+0.3
2
18
Carlson, Jessica
11
Rowan
15.41w
+3.9
4
19
Thompson, Jamie
11
Rowan
15.50
+0.7
1
20
Webley, Crystal
12
Winston-Salem St
15.50w
+3.9
4
21
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
15.51
-1.7
3
22
Perry, Joyce
9
Rowan
15.62w
+3.5
5
23
Fair, Ermesha
12
Hampton
15.83
-1.7
3
24
Ruffing, Taylor
11
Mt Union
15.85w
+3.5
5
25
Luedke, Veronica
11
Elon
15.87w
+3.5
5
26
Lueck, Sarah
12
Robert Morris (P
15.88w
+3.9
4
27
Evans, Ebone
12
Winston-Salem St
15.96
+0.3
2
28
Alyn, Elesha
9
Winston-Salem St
16.50
-1.7
3
29
Struble, Tatianna
9
Robert Morris (P
16.52
+0.3
2
30
Stolz, Michelle
9
High Point
16.80w
+3.9
4
31
Ballard, Anthonia
11
North Carolina C
17.01
+0.7
1
32
Lorand, Lilla
9
High Point
17.01w
+3.5
5
33
Quinn, Stephanie
9
High Point
17.53w
+4.5
6
34
Schulz, Brooke
10
Salisbury
17.63
-1.6
7
35
Clark, Michelle
10
Salisbury
17.79w
+3.5
5
36
Poinsett, Meghan
11
Washington & Jef
18.06w
+4.5
6
37
Johnson, Clairesa
10
Washington & Jef
18.07
-1.6
7
38
Simmons, Casey
12
Capital
18.08
-1.6
7
39
Contino, Francesca
12
Rowan
18.12w
+4.5
6
40
Bachman, Katie
9
Ohio Dominican
18.58w
+3.5
5
41
Byrd, Raven
10
Winston-Salem St
18.63w
+3.5
5
42
Settles, Sylvia
10
Winston-Salem St
18.76w
+4.5
6
43
Reilly, Ashley
9
Salisbury
19.62w
+4.5
6
--
Winkel, Kristin
9
Ohio
DNF
-1.7
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
saunders, nicole
Unattached
1:00.89
1
2
Leyrer, Helena
9
Mt St. Mary's
1:02.39
1
3
Lazard, Regine
10
Buffalo
1:02.80
1
4
Ballard, Anthonia
11
North Carolina C
1:03.72
2
5
Conquest, Delesha
11
North Carolina C
1:03.82
1
6
Thompson, Jamie
11
Rowan
1:04.62
5
7
Summerville, Regina
10
North Carolina C
1:04.63
2
8
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
10
Winston-Salem St
1:04.67
1
9
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
1:04.68
4
10
Mangold, Cheyenne
11
Washington & Jef
1:04.81
3
11
Luedke, Veronica
11
Elon
1:04.92
2
12
Searcy, Melirah
10
Rowan
1:04.95
3
13
Gallas, Melina
12
Maryland-Eastern
1:05.52
1
14
Conrad, Karissa
9
Ohio
1:05.62
2
15
Perry, Joyce
9
Rowan
1:05.70
4
16
Lorand, Lilla
9
High Point
1:06.10
2
17
Robinson, Alexandria
9
Barton
1:06.39
5
18
Brown, Samantha
9
Elon
1:06.40
3
19
Kenyon, Kayla
Unattached
1:06.43
3
20
Sanmiquel, Maud
9
Findlay
1:06.43
2
21
Poinsett, Meghan
11
Washington & Jef
1:06.47
4
22
Stolz, Michelle
9
High Point
1:07.10
5
23
Carlson, Jessica
11
Rowan
1:07.87
5
24
Johnson, Clairesa
10
Washington & Jef
1:08.81
5
25
Struble, Tatianna
9
Robert Morris (P
1:09.01
6
26
Wenos, Haley
10
North Carolina-G
1:09.07
6
27
Schulz, Brooke
10
Salisbury
1:09.11
6
28
Earl, Ines
11
Winston-Salem St
1:09.91
4
29
Quinn, Stephanie
9
High Point
1:10.22
4
30
Clark, Michelle
10
Salisbury
1:10.45
6
31
Kirkpatri, Sara Katherin
9
High Point
1:10.70
3
32
Chapman, Kelsey
11
Wayne St.
1:11.37
6
33
Reilly, Ashley
9
Salisbury
1:11.76
6
34
Bachman, Katie
9
Ohio Dominican
1:13.53
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denmark
,
Parker
,
Cooper
,
Norman
Hampton
46.13
1
2
Gathings
,
Barr
,
Golden
,
Brooks
Wake Forest
47.03
1
3
Hurd
,
McIntosh
,
Dixon
,
Johnson
St Francis U (PA
47.16
1
4
Evans
,
Jackson
,
Wade
,
Gallas
Maryland-Eastern
47.18
1
5
Alston
,
Bryant
,
McLucas
,
Glenn
Appalachian Stat
47.24
1
6
Cooper
,
Shufford
,
Greene
,
Fraenk
Hampton
47.48
2
7
McNeil
,
Alyn
,
Covingto
,
Michaux
Winston-Salem St
47.58
1
8
Turner
,
Birks
,
Jackson
,
Griffin
Elon
47.83
2
9
Church
,
Crews
,
Green
,
Christia
Radford
48.50
2
10
Shabazz
,
Wishart
,
Brown
,
Battle
Fairleigh Dickin
49.21
2
11
Arcury
,
Beasley
,
Bush
,
Long
Buffalo
49.29
2
12
Robertso
,
Chitava
,
Scott
,
Wren
Chicago State
49.43
2
13
Ackerman
,
Sanmique
,
Caudill
,
Stump
Findlay
49.49
3
14
Robinson
,
Kittrell
,
Rodrigue
,
Stewart
Barton
50.04
4
15
Mathews
,
Armstead
,
Jackson
,
Geiger
Ohio
50.58
3
16
Fischer
,
DeLena
,
Kirkpatr
,
Marois
High Point
51.37
3
17
Traynor
,
Lee
,
Blackmon
,
Blackmon
Washington & Jef
52.63
4
18
Geddes
,
O'Neill
,
Eller
,
Trogdon
Guilford
56.65
4
--
Graham
,
Ventura
,
White
,
McClary
Buffalo
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ducados
,
Evans
,
Hemley
,
Mars
Maryland-Eastern
3:39.83
1
2
Boney
,
Robinson
,
Burrell
,
Greene
Hampton
3:48.71
2
3
Gore
,
McCoy
,
Long
,
Landy
North Carolina C
3:49.18
1
4
Graham
,
Lazard
,
McClary
,
Long
Buffalo
3:50.47
1
5
Rivers
,
Baptiste
,
Vargas-S
,
Alyn
Winston-Salem St
3:51.50
2
6
Crofton
,
Wright
,
Perry
,
Searcy
Rowan
3:53.75
2
7
Conquest
,
Hudson
,
Summervi
,
Ballard
North Carolina C
3:55.39
2
8
Mathews
,
Conrad
,
Jackson
,
Winningh
Ohio
3:56.41
3
9
Leach
,
Cotman
,
Parker
,
Dixon
St Francis U (PA
3:57.11
2
10
Stump
,
Zimmerma
,
Sanmique
,
Gaerke
Findlay
3:57.47
1
11
Brown
,
Thompson
,
Williams
,
Wilson
Rowan
3:57.99
3
12
Bess
,
Gaither
,
Tyree
,
Daly
West Virginia
4:03.77
4
13
Robinson
,
Kittrell
,
Pearsall
,
Skinner
Barton
4:06.89
4
14
Brown
,
Pash
,
Steinsie
,
Luedke
Elon
4:07.36
2
15
Poinsett
,
Blackmon
,
Blackmon
,
Mangold
Washington & Jef
4:09.26
4
16
Battle
,
Shabazz
,
Brown
,
Brown
Fairleigh Dickin
4:09.35
3
17
Caudill
,
Latham
,
Bettac
,
Grippe
Findlay
4:09.83
3
18
Greissin
,
Teal
,
Schulz
,
Tolson
Salisbury
4:13.89
4
19
Lueck
,
Ledford
,
Loy
,
Ebersole
Robert Morris (P
4:15.46
5
20
Delman
,
Polk
,
Struble
,
Shay
Robert Morris (P
4:19.31
4
21
Clark
,
Hartman
,
Larger
,
Lawrence
Salisbury
4:20.85
5
22
Nygren
,
Coty
,
Santiago
,
Mendes
Webber Internati
4:23.49
5
23
Bachman
,
Walker
,
Rini
,
Collins
Ohio Dominican
4:27.06
5
24
Cash
,
Flint
,
O'Neil
,
Reyna
Guilford
4:40.05
5
--
Morrison
,
Stern
,
Wells
,
Domermut
Appalachian Stat
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Imani
12
Maryland-Eastern
15.42m
(50'7)
1
2
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
3
Miller, Erin
12
Buffalo
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
4
Morgan, Charlise
11
Elon
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
5
Averesch, Kendra
10
Findlay
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
6
Robinson, Lexia
11
Maryland-Eastern
13.59m
(44'7)
1
7
Rose, Janiece
10
Ohio
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
8
Tate, Brianna
9
Appalachian Stat
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
9
Suydam, Jasmine
10
Appalachian Stat
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
10
Woods, Taylor
9
Buffalo
12.78m
(41'11)
1
11
Holt, Kimberlyn
11
Elon
12.55m
(41'2)
1
11
Banks, Jazmine
10
Radford
12.55m
(41'2)
1
13
Knabenshue, Karissa
10
West Virginia
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
14
Young, Shawnata
11
Maryland-Eastern
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
15
Emerson, Jaya
11
Chicago State
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
15
Green, Megan
12
Robert Morris (P
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
17
Guyett, Jessica
9
Robert Morris (P
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
18
Rowland, Jessica
12
Findlay
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
19
Kotula, Rachel
11
Robert Morris (P
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
20
Webley, Crystal
12
Winston-Salem St
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
21
Straub, Harley
11
Washington & Jef
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
22
Freeland, Dwanya
12
Fairleigh Dickin
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
23
Perry, Erika
9
Wayne St.
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
24
Collins, Jordan
9
St Francis U (PA
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
25
Mikulic, Ivona
9
St Francis U (PA
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
26
Watson, Michelle
9
Robert Morris (P
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
27
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
9
Mt St. Mary's
11.13m
(36'6)
1
28
Fisher, Danielle
9
Mt Union
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
29
DeLeon, Ana
11
Appalachian Stat
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
30
Donahue, Alexandria
10
Mt St. Mary's
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
31
Williams, Taylor
10
Ohio Dominican
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
32
Skedel, Leah
9
St Francis U (PA
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
33
Knapski, Anna
9
Findlay
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
34
Cleveland, Rachelle
10
Lees-McRae
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
35
Vann, Sabrina
9
Winston-Salem St
10.29m
(33'9)
1
36
Gaiter, Charde
10
Ohio Dominican
9.63m
(31'7)
1
37
Sprando, Vanessa
9
Washington & Jef
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
38
Frazier, Kayla
12
Lees-McRae
9.48m
(31'1)
1
39
Mangold, Sadie
11
Salisbury
9.40m
(30'10)
1
--
Mason, Kristen
12
Ohio
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Desiree
12
Radford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pinnock, Francine
10
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Virag, Monika
10
Washington & Jef
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Shant'e
12
Buffalo
46.39m
(152'2.25)
1
2
Ray, Aubree
10
Robert Morris (P
45.58m
(149'6.25)
1
3
Adams, Heather
12
West Virginia
43.00m
(141'0.75)
1
4
Cox, Imani
12
Maryland-Eastern
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
5
DeLeon, Ana
11
Appalachian Stat
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
6
Macri, Alexa
11
Ohio
40.89m
(134'1.75)
1
7
Robinson, Lexia
11
Maryland-Eastern
40.77m
(133'9)
1
8
Freeland, Dwanya
12
Fairleigh Dickin
40.49m
(132'10)
1
9
Knabenshue, Karissa
10
West Virginia
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
10
Suydam, Jasmine
10
Appalachian Stat
38.18m
(125'3)
1
11
Sheets, Emily
12
Capital
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
12
Young, Shawnata
11
Maryland-Eastern
37.37m
(122'7.25)
1
13
Green, Megan
12
Robert Morris (P
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
14
Hale, Emmalane
10
Radford
37.01m
(121'5)
1
15
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
16
Collins, Jordan
9
St Francis U (PA
36.86m
(120'11)
1
17
Parnell, Jocelyn
11
Appalachian Stat
36.83m
(120'10)
1
18
Thomas, Brittney
12
West Virginia
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
19
Held, Kady
9
Lake Erie
36.07m
(118'4)
1
20
Emerson, Jaya
11
Chicago State
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
21
Donahue, Alexandria
10
Mt St. Mary's
35.63m
(116'10.75)
1
22
Averesch, Kendra
10
Findlay
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
23
Lenhart, Katherine
10
Appalachian Stat
35.03m
(114'11)
1
24
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia
9
Mt St. Mary's
34.99m
(114'9.5)
1
25
Tate, Brianna
9
Appalachian Stat
34.70m
(113'10)
1
26
Holt, Kimberlyn
11
Elon
34.41m
(112'10.5)
1
27
Guyett, Jessica
9
Robert Morris (P
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
28
Donaldson, Stephanie
11
Findlay
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
29
Woods, Taylor
9
Buffalo
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
30
Spieker, Emily
12
Rowan
33.71m
(110'7)
1
31
Wilson, Jordan
10
Radford
33.21m
(108'11.25)
1
32
Lomanaco, Jessica
11
Rowan
33.03m
(108'4.25)
1
33
Straub, Harley
11
Washington & Jef
33.00m
(108'3)
1
34
Knapski, Anna
9
Findlay
32.72m
(107'4)
1
35
Perry, Erika
9
Wayne St.
32.33m
(106'0.75)
1
36
Fisher, Danielle
9
Mt Union
32.25m
(105'9.5)
1
37
Frazier, Kayla
12
Lees-McRae
31.80m
(104'3.75)
1
38
Virag, Monika
10
Washington & Jef
31.33m
(102'9.25)
1
39
Skedel, Leah
9
St Francis U (PA
30.61m
(100'5)
1
40
Mangold, Sadie
11
Salisbury
30.30m
(99'4.75)
1
41
Hallman, Rachel
11
Findlay
28.43m
(93'3.25)
1
--
Vann, Sabrina
9
Winston-Salem St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cook, Jamara
12
Lees-McRae
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merckle, Jessie
9
Wake Forest
50.32m
(165'1)
1
2
Juhring, Heather
10
Mt St. Mary's
44.43m
(145'9)
1
3
Rickert, Christine
9
High Point
43.90m
(144'0.25)
1
4
Lake, Melissa
10
Rowan
43.13m
(141'6)
1
5
Martin, Suzanne
10
Elon
42.06m
(137'11.75)
1
6
Kotula, Rachel
11
Robert Morris (P
40.42m
(132'7.25)
1
7
Robinson, Lexia
11
Maryland-Eastern
40.29m
(132'2)
1
8
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
39.82m
(130'7.5)
1
9
Weston, Katie
12
Buffalo
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
10
Sheets, Emily
12
Capital
38.05m
(124'10)
1
11
Tiplady, Deanne
12
Appalachian Stat
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
12
McCullough, Lauren
11
Ohio
37.29m
(122'4)
1
13
Siuciak, Emma
10
Buffalo
36.44m
(119'6.5)
1
14
Skedel, Leah
9
St Francis U (PA
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
15
Gilligan, Shannon
9
Salisbury
34.47m
(113'1)
1
16
Cleveland, Rachelle
10
Lees-McRae
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
17
Manson, Samantha
9
Mt St. Mary's
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
18
MacRae, Brittany
9
Lake Erie
33.06m
(108'5.5)
1
19
Pierce, Brittany
12
Appalachian Stat
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
20
Martin, Erika
11
Wake Forest
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
21
Parnell, Jocelyn
11
Appalachian Stat
32.68m
(107'2.5)
1
22
Miller, Zoey
9
High Point
31.64m
(103'9.5)
1
23
Forte, Kate
9
Salisbury
30.40m
(99'8.75)
1
24
Vitou, Olivia
11
Ohio
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
25
Mangold, Sadie
11
Salisbury
30.10m
(98'9)
1
26
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
29.86m
(97'11.5)
1
27
Hanson, Sarah
12
Capital
28.58m
(93'9)
1
28
Solida, Stephanie
9
Washington & Jef
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
29
Smith, DeAnn
10
Winston-Salem St
26.62m
(87'4)
1
30
Roberts, Haley
11
Washington & Jef
25.22m
(82'8.75)
1
31
McCauley, Julie
11
Wake Forest
24.26m
(79'7)
1
32
Holland, Jazmine
10
Maryland-Eastern
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
33
Hallman, Rachel
11
Findlay
22.42m
(73'6.5)
1
34
Frazier, Kayla
12
Lees-McRae
21.88m
(71'9.25)
1
35
Sedwick, Olivia
10
Winston-Salem St
21.20m
(69'6.5)
1
36
Vann, Sabrina
9
Winston-Salem St
19.42m
(63'8.5)
1
37
Eller, Gretta
11
Guilford
19.31m
(63'4)
1
38
Connelly, Aimee
9
Capital
19.13m
(62'9)
1
39
Knapski, Anna
9
Findlay
16.41m
(53'10)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Shant'e
12
Buffalo
57.82m
(189'8.25)
1
2
Rowland, Jessica
12
Findlay
56.86m
(186'6.5)
1
3
Miller, Erin
12
Buffalo
54.78m
(179'8.5)
1
4
Adams, Heather
12
West Virginia
53.93m
(176'11)
1
5
Holt, Kimberlyn
11
Elon
53.42m
(175'3)
1
6
Veatch, Ashlen
NA
Unattached
52.03m
(170'8.25)
1
7
Woods, Kristy
12
Buffalo
51.86m
(170'1.5)
1
8
Averesch, Kendra
10
Findlay
46.68m
(153'1.75)
1
9
Tavik, Chelsea
12
Salisbury
45.65m
(149'9)
1
10
Ray, Aubree
10
Robert Morris (P
44.81m
(147'0)
1
11
Freeland, Dwanya
12
Fairleigh Dickin
44.39m
(145'7.5)
1
12
Knapski, Anna
9
Findlay
43.53m
(142'9.75)
1
13
Morgan, Charlise
11
Elon
43.27m
(141'11.5)
1
14
DeLeon, Ana
11
Appalachian Stat
42.95m
(140'10.75)
1
15
McCullough, Lauren
11
Ohio
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
16
Williams, Taylor
10
Ohio Dominican
42.02m
(137'10.25)
1
17
Donahue, Alexandria
10
Mt St. Mary's
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
17
Kotula, Rachel
11
Robert Morris (P
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
19
Macri, Alexa
11
Ohio
40.34m
(132'4)
1
20
Emerson, Jaya
11
Chicago State
39.32m
(129'0)
1
21
Spieker, Emily
12
Rowan
38.31m
(125'8.25)
1
22
Miller, Azia
9
Lake Erie
37.65m
(123'6.25)
1
23
Donaldson, Stephanie
11
Findlay
37.22m
(122'1.25)
1
24
Pritts, Alanna
12
West Virginia
37.20m
(122'0.5)
1
25
Suydam, Jasmine
10
Appalachian Stat
36.75m
(120'6.75)
1
26
Birks, Kayleigh
11
Elon
35.78m
(117'4.5)
1
27
Mangold, Sadie
11
Salisbury
35.49m
(116'5)
1
28
Green, Megan
12
Robert Morris (P
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
28
Greco, Stephanie
12
Rowan
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
30
Lomanaco, Jessica
11
Rowan
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
31
Watson, Michelle
9
Robert Morris (P
33.71m
(110'7)
1
32
Held, Kady
9
Lake Erie
32.61m
(106'11.75)
1
33
Mikulic, Ivona
9
St Francis U (PA
32.24m
(105'9.25)
1
34
Hallman, Rachel
11
Findlay
30.39m
(99'8.25)
1
--
Perry, Erika
9
Wayne St.
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wong, Ting
10
Washington & Jef
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mason, Kristen
12
Ohio
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tate, Brianna
9
Appalachian Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lenhart, Katherine
10
Appalachian Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Banks, Jazmine
10
Radford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rose, Janiece
10
Ohio
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pinnock, Francine
10
Mt St. Mary's
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Collins, Jordan
9
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hale, Emmalane
10
Radford
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siuciak, Emma
10
Buffalo
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Cummings, Sydney
12
West Virginia
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Caldwell, Nyki
10
Wake Forest
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Kirschling, Megan
9
Elon
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Laird, Haley
10
Elon
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
Stone, Hannah
9
West Virginia
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Denmark, Teiara
11
Hampton
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Prusky, Destiny
10
Lake Erie
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Prevoteau, Louise
10
Elon
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Guagenti, Lydia
9
Findlay
1.63m
(5'4)
1
9
Vasilyeva, Yulia
11
Robert Morris (P
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Curry, Kortnie
11
Lees-McRae
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Sherrill, Alexis
11
North Carolina C
1.58m
(5'2)
1
13
Montgomery, Mary Theresa
11
Appalachian Stat
1.58m
(5'2)
1
15
Watson, Janet
10
Appalachian Stat
1.58m
(5'2)
1
16
Brown, Tayona
11
Fairleigh Dickin
1.53m
(5'0)
1
16
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Mitchell, Cynteria
9
North Carolina C
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Fair, Ermesha
12
Hampton
1.53m
(5'0)
1
18
Cuckler, Chanda
10
Ohio
1.53m
(5'0)
1
--
Gainey, Shaquanda
12
Hampton
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump "B" Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrmann, Erica
9
High Point
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Sheets, Emily
12
Capital
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Mcrae, Persephanie
11
Lees-McRae
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Scharpf, Corie
9
Mt St. Mary's
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Baker, Jamiecka
10
Radford
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Schie, Tara Van
10
Robert Morris (P
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Tolson, Kara
11
Salisbury
1.53m
(5'0)
1
10
Lewis, Kelsey
9
Rowan
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Ledford, Bethany
10
Robert Morris (P
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Spina, Mara
11
Washington & Jef
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
13
Smith, DeAnn
10
Winston-Salem St
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
14
Kamper, Samantha
11
Rowan
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
8
Kelly, Laura
12
Findlay
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
8
Sefick, Jocelyn
9
Mt Union
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
15
Kain, Gabriella
9
Ohio
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
16
Schaefer, Leanne
12
Capital
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
17
Settles, Sylvia
10
Winston-Salem St
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
17
Oberg, Erin
11
Washington & Jef
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
19
Tomich, Emily
10
Elon
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
20
Alyn, Elesha
9
Winston-Salem St
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
--
Burns, Brook
10
Washington & Jef
NH
(--)
1
--
Byrd, Raven
10
Winston-Salem St
NH
(--)
1
--
McNeil, Tajanel
10
Winston-Salem St
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prevoteau, Louise
10
Elon
5.73m w
(18'9.5)
+2.5
1
2
Geiger, Alexis
12
Ohio
5.68m
(18'7.5)
+1.4
1
3
Alston, Breanna
11
Appalachian Stat
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+1.5
1
4
Cuckler, Chanda
10
Ohio
5.65m
(18'6.25)
+1.9
1
5
Lipkins, Chantel
12
Mt St. Mary's
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+1.4
1
6
Bryant, Tatyana
10
Appalachian Stat
5.49m
(18'0)
+0.7
1
7
Shufford, Jenira
9
Hampton
5.41m w
(17'8.75)
+2.6
1
8
Grier, Shalanda
10
Hampton
5.40m
(17'8.5)
+1.5
1
10
Glenn, Jamie
9
Appalachian Stat
5.31m
(17'5)
+1.2
1
9
Brown, Tayona
11
Fairleigh Dickin
5.31m
(17'5)
+0.3
1
11
Green, Kaleice
11
Radford
5.29m
(17'4.25)
+1.1
1
12
Siuciak, Emma
10
Buffalo
5.28m
(17'3.75)
+1.4
1
13
Schie, Tara Van
10
Robert Morris (P
5.27m
(17'3.25)
+1.3
1
14
McNeil, Tajanel
10
Winston-Salem St
5.21m
(17'1)
+1.8
1
15
Delman, Justene
12
Robert Morris (P
5.15m w
(16'10.75)
+2.2
1
16
Armstead, Erika
9
Ohio
5.11m
(16'9)
+0.8
1
17
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
5.10m w
(16'8.75)
+3.2
1
18
Wishart, Shnell
11
Fairleigh Dickin
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.9
1
18
Bednar, Colleen
12
Lake Erie
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.5
1
20
Thompson, Jamie
11
Rowan
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+0.9
1
20
Robinson, Teika
12
Mt St. Mary's
5.07m
(16'7.5)
+1.2
1
22
Borowycz, Marie
9
Elon
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.6
1
22
Alyn, Elesha
9
Winston-Salem St
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.9
1
24
Christian, Kayla
12
Radford
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+1.3
1
25
Williams, Geranda
11
Maryland-Eastern
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+1.1
1
26
Jackson, Romeika
9
Maryland-Eastern
4.92m
(16'1.5)
+1.0
1
27
Kershaw, Phoebe
11
Wake Forest
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+0.9
1
28
Whittington, Kaitlin
11
High Point
4.83m
(15'10)
+0.0
1
29
Vasilyeva, Yulia
11
Robert Morris (P
4.76m
(15'7.25)
+0.4
1
30
Alleyene, Nia
9
Fairleigh Dickin
4.74m
(15'6.5)
+0.0
1
31
Greco, Tara
10
Salisbury
4.58m
(15'0.25)
+1.5
1
32
Kamper, Samantha
11
Rowan
4.51m
(14'9.5)
+0.3
1
33
Campbell, Jasmine
9
St Francis U (PA
4.44m
(14'6.75)
+1.5
1
34
Oberg, Erin
11
Washington & Jef
4.42m
(14'6)
+1.3
1
35
Spina, Mara
11
Washington & Jef
4.37m
(14'4)
+1.4
1
--
Yates, Leigha
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Erin
12
Wake Forest
12.44m w
(40'9.75)
+3.0
1
2
Williams, Geranda
11
Maryland-Eastern
12.25m w
(40'2.25)
+2.4
1
3
Golden, Montasia
10
Wake Forest
11.87m w
(38'11.25)
+2.8
1
4
Baker, Jamiecka
10
Radford
11.78m w
(38'7.75)
+3.1
1
5
Glenn, Jamie
9
Appalachian Stat
11.68m
(38'3.75)
+1.9
1
6
Vasilyeva, Yulia
11
Robert Morris (P
11.38m
(37'4)
+0.3
1
7
Bryant, Tatyana
10
Appalachian Stat
11.33m w
(37'2)
+2.6
1
8
McNeil, Tajanel
10
Winston-Salem St
11.32m
(37'1.5)
-0.5
1
9
Yao, Nancy
10
Maryland-Eastern
11.22m
(36'9.5)
+1.3
1
10
Grier, Shalanda
10
Hampton
11.09m
(36'4.5)
+1.8
1
11
Alyn, Elesha
9
Winston-Salem St
10.97m
(35'11.75)
+2.0
1
11
McNeil, Janelle
12
Elon
10.97m
(35'11.75)
+1.2
1
13
Carlson, Jessica
11
Rowan
10.89m
(35'8.5)
+1.5
1
14
Robinson, Teika
12
Mt St. Mary's
10.87m
(35'7.75)
+1.7
1
15
Brown, Jewel
9
Rowan
10.85m
(35'7)
+1.5
1
16
Wishart, Shnell
11
Fairleigh Dickin
10.84m w
(35'6.75)
+2.1
1
17
Kershaw, Phoebe
11
Wake Forest
10.82m
(35'5.75)
+1.5
1
18
Alleyene, Nia
9
Fairleigh Dickin
10.74m
(35'2.75)
+1.2
1
19
Settles, Sylvia
10
Winston-Salem St
10.60m w
(34'9.25)
+2.7
1
20
Yates, Leigha
Unattached
10.49m
(34'4.75)
+1.1
1
21
Borowycz, Marie
9
Elon
10.41m
(34'1.75)
+0.0
1
22
Greco, Tara
10
Salisbury
10.30m w
(33'9.5)
+3.4
1
23
Witucki, Kaitlyn
9
St Francis U (PA
10.09m
(33'1)
+0.5
1
24
Oberg, Erin
11
Washington & Jef
10.00m w
(32'9.5)
+2.2
1
25
Rodriguez, Zorayda
10
Barton
9.83m
(32'3)
+1.2
1
26
Loy, Olivia
9
Robert Morris (P
9.01m w
(29'6.5)
+2.4
1
--
Liberati, Julianne
11
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sefick, Jocelyn
9
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Campbell, Jasmine
9
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adair, Katie
10
Wake Forest
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Shelar, Katlyn
11
West Virginia
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Truppo, Kelly
10
Buffalo
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Crawford, Cassandra
11
Appalachian Stat
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Domermuth, Debra
10
Appalachian Stat
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Mack, Kaytlin
11
Buffalo
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Farr, Chelsea
10
Appalachian Stat
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Dusen, Jenna Van
10
Buffalo
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Ingram, Elissa
9
Mt St. Mary's
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Wilson, Meredith
12
Appalachian Stat
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Kopenhaver, Lindsay
12
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
--
Loy, Olivia
9
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
--
Diener, Audrey
9
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Sydney
9
Wake Forest
NH
(--)
1
--
Ledford, Bethany
10
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault "B" Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marois, Jill
9
High Point
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Palenchar, Alyssa
9
High Point
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Smith, Claire
10
Elon
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Blake, Bevin
12
Mt Union
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Mercer, Morgan
9
St Francis U (PA
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Dixon, Olivia
9
Wayne St.
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Selden, Evyn
9
Robert Morris (P
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
10
Kirby, Ashton
10
High Point
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
7
Lee, Laura
11
Washington & Jef
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
7
Crist, Sierra
9
Salisbury
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
9
Gompers, Nancy
11
Salisbury
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
12
Reilly, Ashley
9
Salisbury
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
12
DeBonis, Danielle
10
Washington & Jef
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
12
Monday, Sarah
10
Lees-McRae
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
--
Lueck, Sarah
12
Robert Morris (P
NH
(--)
1
--
Mulvin, Kim
11
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
--
Hersey, Melinda
10
Elon
NH
(--)
1
--
Moorhead, Taryn
12
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
--
Holland, Jazmine
10
Maryland-Eastern
NH
(--)
1
--
Walton, Caitlin
10
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
--
Gerhold, Erika
11
Salisbury
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wake-forest-open
More news
2014 Results - George Mason Father Diamond Invitational
59 shares:
Wake Forest Outdoor Invitational
,
Appalachian State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
,
Barton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilson, North Carolina
,
Capital University Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hampton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
18
2022
43
2021
54
2020
96
2019
110
2018
81
2017
116
2016
105
2015
122
186
2014
80
199
2013
66
336
2012
122
178
1
2011
11
37
2010
97
10
2009
4
2
2008
1
2007
2
2
2006
1
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#wake-forest-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!